2015 -16 Season
U16 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U15 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U15 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup finalists
U14 Templars - Royston Crow League Division Cup Champions
U11 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Cup finalists

2014 - 15 Season
U14 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 Champions
U15 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup finalists
U18 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 2 runners up
U18 Knights - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up

2013 - 14 Season
U14 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup Champions
U14 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Division 2 Champions
U14 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Division Cup Champions
U15 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up

2012 - 13 Season
U12 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup finalists
U13 Templars - Royston Crow league Division 1 Champions
U13 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup finalists
U16 Templars - Mid Herts Rural Minors Premier Division runners up
U16 Templars - Mid Herts Rural Minors League Premier Division Cup Winners
U18 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U18 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Cup finalists

2011 - 12 Season
U12 Templars - The Danny Spinks Memorial Cup (Royston Crow League Cup) quarter finalists
U13 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 2 runners up
U14 Templars - Royston Crow Division 2 Champions
U15 Crusaders - - Royston Crow League U15 Fair Play Award
U18 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U18 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup Champions

2010 - 11 Season
U9 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup champions
U10 Templars - Royston Crow League Division A champions
U10 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Division B champions
U10 Crusaders - Royston Crow Trophy Cup Champions
U11 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup finalists
U14 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U17 Templars - Royston Crow Division 1 Champions
U17 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup Champions

2009 - 10 Season
U9 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup finalists
U10 Templars - Royston Crow League Division C champions
Puma Girls U12 - Chiltern Junior Sevens League Division 2 runners up

2008 - 09 Season
U10 Knights - Royston Crow League Division G Champions
U12 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U12 Templars - The Sainsbury Cup (Royston Crow League Cup) finalists
U15 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U15 Lancers - Royston Crow League Division 3 runners up
U17 Knights - League Cup finalists

2007 - 08 Season
U11 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 1 champions
U11 Templars - The Danny Spinks Memorial Trophy winners (Royston Crow League Cup)
U13 Templars - The Meads Cup (Royston Crow League Cup) winners
U16 Templars - Royston Crow League Division 3 champions

2006 - 07 Season
U10 Templars - Royston Crow League Division B Champions
U12 Crusaders - Royston Crow League Division 3 runners up
U14 Royston Crow League Division 4 Champions

2005 - 06 Season
U12 Cup runners up
U14 Royston Crow League Cup winners
U14 Royston Crow Division 3 Champions

2004 - 05 Season
U10 Royston Crow League Division B Champions
U13 Royston Crow League Division 1 Champions
U13 Royston Crow League Cup Winners
U15 Royston Crow League Division 2 runners up

2003 - 04 Season
U12 Royston Crow League Division 1 Champions
U12 Royston Crow League Division 2 Champions
U12 Royston Crow League Cup Winners
U16 Royston Crow League Cup Winners

2002 - 03 Season
U11 Royston Crow League Division 1 champions
U11 Royston Crow League Division 2 runners up
U11 Royston Crow League League Cup runners up

2001 - 02 Season
U10 Royston Crow League Division 1A Champions
U12 Royston Crow League Division 2 runners up
U14 Royston Crow League League Cup Winners
U14 Royston Crow League Division Silver Cup Winners

2000 - 01 Season
U13 East Anglia Cup Winners
U13 League Cup Winners
U13 Division 1 runners up
U14 Division 4 runners up
U16 Division 2 runners up

1999 - 00 Season
U11 League Cup Runners up
U12 East Anglia Cup Winners
U12 Division 1 Champions
U17 Division 1 Champions
U17 League Cup Winners

1998 - 99 Season
U10 Royston Crow LeagueDivision 2 runners up
U11 Royston Crow League Division 1 runners up
U12 Royston Crow League Division 3 runners up
U14 Royston Crow League Division 3 runners up
U15 Royston Crow League Division 2 runners up
U16 Royston Crow League Division 1 champions

1997 - 98 Season
U9 Division 3 Runners Up
U10 Templars - Royston Crow League Cup winners

1996 - 97 Season
U11 Division 3 Runners up

1994 - 95 Season
U18 Bedford Colts League champions

1990 - 91 Season
U16 Royston Crow League Cup winners


Any errors / omissions please contact the BYTFC Webmaster @ BTYFC.Webmaster@gmail.com

Where next?

Baldock Town Youth FC - Club Awards Chairman's Award 2015-16 Chris Browning 2014-15 Dale Dewing 2013-14 Donna Anderson 2012-13 Garry

Affiliations