Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Brentwood Hockey Club

View
Men's 1st Team vs
League
a
Blueharts 2
6 - 6
D
  • Shirt Sponsor

    The Wylie Vetinary Centre
  • Ground Sponsor

    Wortley Byers Law

Recent activity

Club News
Minis Tournament - Warners Bridge, Southend
Match Centre
Get your pools coupon ready
Match Centre
East Women's Hockey League - Division 2 South East
Match Centre
East Men's Hockey League - Division 9 South East
Match Centre
East Men's Hockey League - Division 4 South East
Match Centre
Will it, won't it in Colchester?
Match Centre
Essex Women's Hockey League - Division 3
Match Centre
Essex Women's Hockey League - Division 1
Match Centre
Essex Women's Hockey League - Division 1
Match Centre
East Men's Hockey League - Division 9 South East
Sat 6 Jan
a
Men's Academy Team Wapping X
League 00:01
h
Ladies 4th Team East London 6
League 11:00
a
Men's 3rd Team Witham 2
League 12:30
h
Ladies 1st Team Waltham Forest 1
League 12:30
h
Men's 2nd Team Saffron Walden 3
League 14:00
h
Men's 5th Team Crostyx 4
League 14:00
a
Men's 1st Team West Herts 3
League 15:00
h
Men's 4th Team Romford 1
League 15:30
h
Ladies 2nd Team Basildon 3
League 15:30
Sat 13 Jan
a
Ladies 1st Team Brom & Becks 2
League TBC
a
Ladies 2nd Team Upminster 3
League 11:30
h
Men's Academy Team Witham Academy
League 12:30
a
Men's 1st Team Cambridge South 1
League 13:30
h
Men's 2nd Team Southend 1
League 14:00
a
Ladies 4th Team Thurrock 3
League 14:00
h
Men's 4th Team Old Southendian 2
League 15:30
a
Men's 5th Team Havering 4
League 16:00
a
Men's 3rd Team Southend 2
League 16:30
Sat 9 Dec
a
Men's 5th Team Maldon Academy
League P – P
P
a
Ladies 1st Team Southend & Benfleet 1
League P – P
P
h
Men's 3rd Team East London 5
League P – P
P
Sat 2 Dec
h
Men's 5th Team Wapping XI
League 2 – 3
L
h
Men's 3rd Team East London 4
League 4 – 3
W
a
Ladies 1st Team Tunbridge Wells 2
League 1 – 2
W
Sat 25 Nov
h
Men's 2nd Team Colchester 1
League 3 – 2
W
a
Men's Academy Team Colchester 4
League 1 – 1
D
h
Men's 4th Team Wapping 8
League 1 – 1
D
h
Ladies 2nd Team Waltham Forest 2
League 3 – 2
W
a
Men's 3rd Team Braintree 1
League 5 – 2
L
h
Ladies 1st Team Havering 1
League P – P
P
a
Men's 1st Team Blueharts 2
League 6 – 6
D
h
Ladies 4th Team Crostyx 3
League P – P
P
a
Men's 5th Team Waltham Forest 5
League P – P
P
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors