Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Brocton FC app

View

FA Cup Draw Results

6 months ago By Brian Chandler

What team did you draw?

Congratulations to our winners ...

Chelsea ............................... Joan Bennett
Man. Utd. ............................ U21 syndicate
Spurs .................................. Kieran Smith
Southampton ....................... Lee Osborne

Full Draw ....

19 Conor Alderman Wolves
47 Liz Ashfield Plymouth
41 Ian Bateson Reading
35 Shaun Beeston Scunthorpe
56 Joan Bennett Chelsea
24 Ryan Burns Wigan
9 Brian Chandler Fulham
61 Barbara Chandler Coventry
45 Andrew Chandler Rocdale
37 Adam Checkley Sheff Wed
50 Adam Checkley Cambridge
28 Dave Clarke Stoke
38 Ross Clarke Rotherham
29 Trevor Cook West Brom
34 Mark Cooper Shrewsbury
39 Mick Crane Sheff Utd
4 Alex Curtis Leicester
86 Pete Dawson Peterborough
43 Ann Dawson Blackpool
15 Kenny Devoir Everton
13 Ben Douglas Forest Green
12 Fred Dunford Gillingham
14 Jack Edwards Fleetwood
55 Lyndon Ellement Carlisle
40 Jamie Evans Preston
83 Sandra Fajardo Aston Villa
36 John Ferneyhough Southend
5 Declan/Sam Arber/Garbett Leeds
48 Malcolm Glover Oxford
8 Alan Gruar Ipswich
82 Pete Harrison Arsenal
52 Ben Harrison Cardiff
21 Joe Hartshorne West Ham
31 L&T Hodgetts Mansfield
11 Terry Homer Stevenage
53 N&S Homer Hull
54 N&S Homer Charlton
66 TCFH Homer Bury
58 Paul Lamond Chesterfield
1 Dan Lomas Oldham
3 Steve Marsh Liverpool
27 Steve Marsh Wycombe
85 John Mmartin Barnet
84 Audrey Mayer Brentford
71 Paul McMahon Morecambe
6 Mike Mee Grimsby
7 Mike Mee Lincoln
22 Brian Mills Oxford
49 Alex Molloy Burnley
77 Brian Morris Man City
57 Dave Nixon Cheltenham
91 Sam Norton Bristol Rovers
92 Sam Norton Bradford
33 Lee Osborne Southampton
10 Nigel Pepper Huddersfield
59 David Pepper Colchester
63 Harry Phillips Crewe
90 Pete Russell Bournemouth
23 Pete Russell Swansea
75 Ian Salmon M K Dons
78 Vera Salmon Notts County
2 Mike Shelper Brighton
30 Matt Skinner Sunderland
87 Geoff Skinner Birmingham
62 Richard Slinn Crystal Palace
32 Kieran Smith Spurs
67 Paul Smith Millwall
89 Robbie Thelwell Bristol City
20 Rob Tomlinson Yeovil
26 Rob Tomlinson Walsall
42 Rob Tomlinson Portsmouth
16 ANGS&B Townsend Doncaster
17 Julian Townsend Wimbledon
18 Mark Townsend Exeter
69 Sheila Townsend Newport
51 Geoff Tyler Burton
60 U21 Syndicate Crawley
64 U21 Syndicate Derby
65 U21 Syndicate Man Utd
70 U21 Syndicate Northampton
72 U21 Syndicate Norwich
73 U21 Syndicate Notts Forest
74 U21 Syndicate Middlesboro
76 U21 Syndicate Luton
80 U21 Syndicate Accrington
81 U21 Syndicate Barnsley
88 U21 Syndicate Bolton
68 Graham Williams Newcastle
44 Adam Wood Port Vale
46 Eddie Wright Blackburn
79 Eddie Wright QPR
25 Frank Yates Swindon

Updated 10:19 - 20 May 2018 by Brian Chandler

Video Advertising

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 22 Dec
h
Brocton FC Chelmsley Town
League 15:00
Wed 26 Dec
a
Brocton FC Heath Hayes
League 15:00
Sat 29 Dec
h
Brocton FC Cadbury Athletic
League 15:00

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors