Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Bromley and Beckenham Hockey Club app

View
Match Centre,
Fri 14 Sep, 19:30
Bromley and Beckenham Hockey Club
1
2
Oxford University HC
Match Centre,
Sat 22 Sep, 12:00
Basildon 1
Bromley & Beckenham 2
Basildon 1 vs. Bromley & Beckenham 2

Basildon 1 vs. Bromley & Beckenham 2

East Women's Hockey League - Division 2SE

Match Centre,
Sat 22 Sep, TBC
Brom & Becks 1
West Herts 1
Brom & Becks 1 vs. West Herts 1

Brom & Becks 1 vs. West Herts 1

East Women's Hockey League - Premier Division

Match Centre,
Sat 22 Sep, 10:30
Edenbridge
Bromley & Beckenham 3
Edenbridge vs. Bromley & Beckenham 3

Edenbridge vs. Bromley & Beckenham 3

Kent Women's Outdoor Hockey League - Division 1

Match Centre,
Sat 22 Sep, 10:30
Bromley & Beckenham 5
Ashford 4
Bromley & Beckenham 5 vs. Ashford 4

Bromley & Beckenham 5 vs. Ashford 4

Kent Women's Outdoor Hockey League - Division 5

Match Centre,
Sat 22 Sep, 13:45
Bromley & Beckenham 4
Maidstone 4
Bromley & Beckenham 4 vs. Maidstone 4

Bromley & Beckenham 4 vs. Maidstone 4

Kent Women's Outdoor Hockey League - Division 4

Match Centre,
Sat 22 Sep, 11:30
Old Tonbridgians XI
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 3s
Old Tonbridgians XI vs. Bromley and Beckenham Mens 3s

Old Tonbridgians XI vs. Bromley and Beckenham Mens 3s

Higgins Group London Hockey League - Division 2

Match Centre,
Sun 30 Sep, 10:45
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 vs. Reigate Priory Polecats U16B

Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 vs. Reigate Priory Polecats U16B

Mercian Junior Hockey League - Boys U16 Challenge South East

Match Centre,
Sun 30 Sep, 12:15
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P
Reading Boys U16
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P vs. Reading Boys U16

Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P vs. Reading Boys U16

Mercian Junior Hockey League - Boys U16 Premier2

Match Centre,
Sat 15 Sep, 15:30
Bromley and Beckenham Hockey Club
3
1
Brombecks 4s
Sat 22 Sep
h
Super Veterans Richmond Rogues
League TBC
h
Ladies 1 West Herts 1
League TBC
a
Ladies 3 Edenbridge
League 10:30
h
Ladies 5 Ashford 4
League 10:30
a
League 11:30
a
Ladies 2 Basildon 1
League 12:00
h
Ladies 4 Maidstone 4
League 13:45
h
Mens 1 Horsham HC
Friendly 14:30
h
Friendly 16:15
Sat 29 Sep
a
League TBC
h
League TBC
h
League TBC
a
Mens 5 BBHC 2
League TBC
h
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
Ladies 1 Sevenoaks 2
League TBC
h
Ladies 3 Sevenoaks 5
League TBC
a
Ladies 4 Holcombe 4
League 11:00
h
Ladies 2 Sevenoaks 3
League 12:15
h
Mens 6 Burnt Ash 5
League 13:45
a
Ladies 5 Remnants
League 14:30
Sat 15 Sep
h
Mens 5 Brombecks 4s
Friendly 3 – 1
W
a
Ladies 5 Marden Russets 3
League 4 – 0
L
h
Friendly 10 – 10
D
a
Ladies 4 Burnt Ash 5
League 2 – 5
W
h
Ladies 3 Burnt Ash 2
League 0 – 0
D
Fri 14 Sep
h
Friendly 1 – 2
L
Sat 8 Sep
h
Mens 2 Holcombe 2s
Friendly 4 – 2
W
a
Ladies 2 Blackheath HC
Friendly 2 – 1
L
h
Friendly 2 – 4
L
a
Friendly 5 – 2
L
a
Friendly 5 – 7
W
h
Ladies 4 Blackheath HC
Friendly 1 – 5
L
Sat 1 Sep
h
Ladies 4 Burnt Ash HC
Friendly 7 – 1
W
h
Ladies 2 Burnt Ash HC
Friendly 1 – 0
W