6-NATIONS 2017 TICKET APPLICATIONS
Club News
6-NATIONS 2017 TICKET APPLICATIONS 3 weeks ago
  • Club Sponsor

  • Club Sponsor

  • Club Sponsor

  • 1st Team & Youth Sponsor

  • 1st & Youth Shirt Sponsor

  • 1st Team Sponsor

  • 1st Team Kit Sponsor

  • Youth Shirt Sponsor

  • Services for Camelot Members

  • 1st Team Kit Sponsor

  • Youth Shirt Sponsor

  • Buy Saracens Tickets

  • Order Your Saracens Match Tickets

Match centre
Latest results
Sunday 25 September
Under-15s
11:30, League
36
Barnet
14
Hemel Hempstead
Saturday 24 September
1st Team
15:00, League
11
Hitchin
47
Hemel Hempstead
2nd Team
15:00, League
19
H. Hempstead 2nd
30
Cheshunt 2nd
3rd Team
15:00, League
18
Berkhamsted 1st
22
H.Hempstead 3rd
Sunday 18 September
Under-13s
10:00, Friendly
L
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
W
Barnet
Fourtune favours the brave By Dave Martin, 1 week ago
Saturday 17 September
1st Team
15:00, League
53
Hemel Hempstead
0
St Albans
2nd Team
15:00, League
44
Hackney 2nd
24
H. Hempstead 2nd
Work in progress for Camelot Knights By Nikki Byrne, 1 week ago
3rd Team
14:00, League
7
H.Hempstead 3rd
74
St Albans 2nd
Coming up
Saturday 1 October
1st Team
15:00, League
Hemel Hempstead
Cheshunt
2nd Team
15:00, League
Enfield Ignatians 2nd
H. Hempstead 2nd
3rd Team
15:00, League
H.Hempstead 3rd
OMT 2nd
Sunday 2 October
Under-16s
11:00, Friendly
C
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
C
Grasshopper
Under-15s
10:00, Training
Training
Training
Under-14s
10:00, Friendly
Ruislip Festival
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Under-13s
11:00, Friendly
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Chesham
Under-12s
09:00, Festival
Bedford
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Under-11s
09:00, Festival
Bedford
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Under-10s
09:00, Festival
Bedford
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Under-9s
09:00, Festival
Bedford
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Under-8s
09:00, Festival
Bedford
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Under-7s
09:00, Festival
Bedford Festival
Hemel Hempstead (Camelot) RUFC
Saturday 8 October
1st Team
15:00, League
Staines
Hemel Hempstead
2nd Team
15:00, League
H. Hempstead 2nd
Finchley 2nd
3rd Team
15:00, League
Cheshunt 3rd
H.Hempstead 3rd
Videos & photos
SENIOR PLAYERS
SENIOR PLAYERS 3 weeks ago
profile
profile 3 weeks ago
Harrow Festival Apr16
Harrow Festival Apr16 5 months ago
Bournemouth 2016
Bournemouth 2016 5 months ago
The team
Tom Aitken Scrum Half
William Temperley Openside Flanker
Joe Cox Second Row
Ryan Doyle Outside Centre
Peter Clarke Openside Flanker
Mike Byrne Tight-head Prop
Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations

Club sponsors