Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Carniny Amateur and Youth FC app

View

WEEKEND FIXTURES W/E 14TH APRIL 2018

5 months ago By Carniny Amateur and Youth FC

All the fixtures for the weekend.

Fixtures w/e Sat 14th April

FDC SESSION 9 @ Castle Tower

U8s Youth v Nend/ Star/ BUFC AC/ASA IFA SSGs FRI
U8s Amateurs v Star/NendY/BUFC T/ BUFC IFA SSGs FRI
U8s Colts v NendY/BUFC/BUFC Town/ BUFC ACIFA SSGs FRI
U9s Youth FREE
U9s Amateurs v Northend IFA SSGs FRI
U9s Colts v Star Utd IFA SSGs FRI
U10s HGFYL FINALS DAY AWAY SAT
U10s Amateurs v Northend Utd IFA SSGs SAT
U11 Youth v Ardoyne SBYL Away SAT
U12 v Ridgeway Rovers SBYL AWAY SAT

Full Sided Games

U13 v Celtic Boys SBYL Away SAT
U14 v H&W Welders SBYL HOME SAT
U15 v Rosario SBYL AWAY SAT
U16 v Ballymoney Utd Friendly HOME SAT
U17 v SOPFC SBYL HOME SAT
U19 FREE

Seniors v Carniny Rangers BSML Div 1

Updated 13:16 - 13 Apr 2018 by Carniny Amateur and Youth FC

Where next?

WEEKEND FIXTURES W/E 21st APRIL 2018 All the fixtures as teams reach their final few games
WEEKEND ROUND UP 7TH APRIL 2018 A pleasing weekend for the club with all the South Belfast Youth League teams going unbeaten in their respective matches.

The FA Respect: We Only Do Positive

Fixtures
Fri 28 Sep
h
U8 Youth - 2011 - IFA tbc
Tournament 18:00
h
U8 Amateurs - 2011 - IFA tbc
Tournament 18:00
h
U8 Colts - 2011 - IFA tbc
Tournament 18:00
h
U9 Youth - 2010- HGFYL tbc
Tournament 19:00
h
U9 Amateurs - 2010 IFA tbc
Tournament 19:00
h
U9 Colts - 2010 - IFA tbc
League 19:00
h
U 11 Colts E Antrim GDC tbc
League 19:00
Sat 29 Sep
h
Under 10 Amateurs - 2009 tbc
League 09:30
h
Under 10 Colts - 2008 TBC
League 09:30
h
Under 11 - 2008 - SBYL 6 Cliftonville
League 10:00
h
Under 11 - 2008 - SBYL 10 Comber Rec B
League 10:00
h
Under 13 - 2006 - SBYL tbc
Cup 10:00
a
Under 14 - 2005- SBYL Larne Youth
Cup 10:00
h
Under 15 - 2004 - SBYL North Belfast
Cup 10:00
h
Under 16 - 2003 - SBYL Glendowan
Cup 10:00
a
Under 10 Youth-2009 HGFYL TBC
League 10:30
a
Under 12 - 2007 - SBYL Barn Utd
League 11:00
a
Seniors - BSML Abbey Villa II
Cup 13:30
h
Senior Dev - BPIL TBC
League 14:00
Fri 5 Oct
h
U8 Youth - 2011 - IFA TBC
Tournament 18:00
h
U8 Amateurs - 2011 - IFA TBC
Tournament 18:00
h
U8 Colts - 2011 - IFA TBC
Tournament 18:00
h
U9 Youth - 2010- HGFYL TBC
Tournament 19:00
h
U9 Amateurs - 2010 IFA TBC
Tournament 19:00
h
U9 Colts - 2010 - IFA TBC
League 19:00
h
U 11 Colts E Antrim GDC TBC
League 19:00
Sat 6 Oct
h
Under 10 Amateurs - 2009 TBC
League 09:30
h
Under 10 Colts - 2008 tbc
League 09:30
h
Under 11 - 2008 - SBYL 6 tbc
League 10:00
h
Under 11 - 2008 - SBYL 10 tbc
League 10:00
h
Under 13 - 2006 - SBYL tbc
Cup 10:00
h
Under 14 - 2005- SBYL tbc
Cup 10:00
h
Under 15 - 2004 - SBYL tbc
Cup 10:00
h
Under 16 - 2003 - SBYL TBC
Cup 10:00
h
Seniors - BSML Ballykeel
Cup 10:15
a
Under 10 Youth-2009 HGFYL TBC
League 10:30
h
Under 12 - 2007 - SBYL tbc
League 11:00

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors