Club App
Didcot RUFC Youtube Channel
Rank #461
Powered By
Didcot RUFC
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Club App
Didcot RUFC Youtube Channel
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
1st XV
Matches
1st XV
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
2023/24 season
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
2015/16 season
2014/15 season
2013-14 Season
2012-13 Season
2011-12 Season
2010-11 Season
2009-10 Season
2008-09 Season
2007-08 Season
All competitions
Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
View the latest match information with the new Club App:Â
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
September
2023
Fri, 01 September
Didcot
54
-
31
Chesham
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 08 September
Oxford
22
-
20
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 15 September
Didcot
85
-
12
Tring II
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 23 September
Wheatley
44
-
19
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 29 September
Didcot
66
-
17
Abingdon
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
October
2023
Fri, 13 October
Banbury II
10
-
15
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 20 October
Didcot
76
-
10
Oxford Harlequins III
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
November
2023
Sat, 04 November
Chipping Norton
24
-
21
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 11 November
Didcot
13
-
21
Witney II
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 18 November
Didcot
29
-
11
Gosford All Blacks
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
December
2023
Sat, 02 December
Postponed
High Wycombe
P
-
P
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 09 December
Postponed
Didcot
P
-
P
Oxford
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 16 December
Tring II
19
-
14
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
January
2024
Sat, 06 January
Didcot
58
-
12
Wheatley
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 13 January
Abingdon
23
-
32
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 20 January
Postponed
High Wycombe
P
-
P
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 27 January
Didcot
47
-
13
Banbury II
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
February
2024
Sat, 03 February
Oxford Harlequins III
19
-
24
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 10 February
Walkover winner
High Wycombe
-
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 17 February
Didcot
31
-
12
Chipping Norton
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Fri, 23 February
Didcot
10
-
22
Oxford
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
March
2024
Sat, 02 March
Witney II
31
-
17
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 16 March
Gosford All Blacks
34
-
13
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Sat, 23 March
Abandoned
High Wycombe
-
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
April
2024
Fri, 05 April
Chesham
Fri 5
TBC
Didcot
South West Division - Counties 2 Tribute Berks/Bucks & Oxon North
Team Sponsors