First Team beat Woodstock Town 11 - 0
First Team
last Saturday, 15:00 - Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
Sat 18 Mar
Fairford Town
11
0
Woodstock Town
First Team beat Woodstock Town 11 - 0
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
View more activity

Welcome

Home of the 2015/16 Bluefin Sport Supplementary Cup winners!

1st: Chipping Sodbury (H)
Sat 10 September, 3pm

Res: Faringdon Town (A)
Sat 10 September, 3pm
  • Stay in touch

  • Home Kit

  • Away Kit

  • Stadium: Cinder Lane

  • Main Club Sponsor

Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 18 March
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
11
Fairford Town
0
Woodstock Town
First Team beat Woodstock Town 11 - 0
First Team beat Woodstock Town 11 - 0
Visit match centre
Saturday 11 March
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
1
Fairford Town
1
Shrivenham
Fairford Town 1 - 1 Shrivenham
Fairford Town 1 - 1 Shrivenham
Visit match centre
Saturday 4 March
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
0
New College Swindon
2
Fairford Town
First Team beat New College Swindon 0 - 2
First Team beat New College Swindon 0 - 2
Visit match centre
Saturday 25 February
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
5
Fairford Town
1
Tytherington Rocks
First Team beat Tytherington Rocks 5 - 1
First Team beat Tytherington Rocks 5 - 1
Visit match centre
Saturday 18 February
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
0
North Leigh
2
Fairford Town
First Team beat North Leigh 0 - 2
First Team beat North Leigh 0 - 2
Visit match centre
Saturday 11 February
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
0
Hook Norton
3
Fairford Town
First Team beat Hook Norton 0 - 3
First Team beat Hook Norton 0 - 3
Visit match centre
Coming up
Saturday 1 April
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
Cirencester Town Dev'
Fairford Town
Cirencester Town Dev' vs. Fairford Town
Cirencester Town Dev' vs. Fairford Town
Visit match centre
Tuesday 4 April
First Team
19:45, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
Fairford Town
Milton United
Fairford Town vs. Milton United
Fairford Town vs. Milton United
Visit match centre
Tuesday 11 April
First Team
19:45, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
Clanfield 85'
Fairford Town
Clanfield 85' vs. Fairford Town
Clanfield 85' vs. Fairford Town
Visit match centre
Saturday 15 April
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
Milton United
Fairford Town
Milton United vs. Fairford Town
Milton United vs. Fairford Town
Visit match centre
Monday 17 April
First Team
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 1 West
Shrivenham
Fairford Town
Shrivenham vs. Fairford Town
Shrivenham vs. Fairford Town
Visit match centre

Table

There is no table for this team.
Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations

Club sponsors