Home
 

Club News

Join the club

Top 30 All Time Appearance Holders

3 years ago, By Pitchero.com

Statistics Correct as of 23rd April 2012

 

PosNamestarts subsTotalGoals
1John Heffer490215118
2Paul Flack32940369187
3Neville Hickton3372736430
4Danny Scopes3301934931
5Dan Trenkel3041632085
6Jimmy Ablitt2911630741
7Danny Pitts2424628811
8Gary Ewers17910228116
9Ryan Wilkinson1987126936
10Dave Hudson25022520
11Paul Wheeler222222446
12Mark Hampshire21528243100
13Nikki Beale238224015
14Louis Godwin-Green22312240
15Richard Woodley174402149
16Neil Richmond199920897
17Neil Ramsay1592718675
18Ollie Evans1195517438
19Keith Wilson1422216415
20Graham Dorrell1401915934
21Alan Hull1243215655
22Mick Munro147415114
22Paul Pilkington1302115116
24Daren Twidell983913711
25Scott Wagstaff70651356
26James White1201213210
27Tommy Dalgarno1111212333
28Mark Cartlidge104121169
28Steve Butterworth112411633
30Lee Maddocks10771146

 

Where next?

ROVERS 2 - 0 ROMFORD It all comes together for the final game of the season!!
WALTHAM FOREST 1 - 2 ROVERS Hawkins grabs a brace to secure three points at Waltham Forest

Comments

Loading comments
 
Fixtures
Thu 3 Sep
h
Under 21's Enfield Town
League 19:45
Sat 5 Sep
h
First Team AFC Sudbury
League 15:00
Tue 8 Sep
a
First Team Heybridge Swifts
League 19:45
Thu 10 Sep
h
Under 21's Brentwood Town
League 19:45
Sat 12 Sep
h
First Team Romford
League 15:00
Thu 17 Sep
h
Under 21's Billericay Town
League 19:45
 

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors