Club News, 3 weeks ago
Match Centre, 2 days ago
Sat 24 Sep, 15:00
Grove
34
20
Chippenham
Grove 34 - 20 Chippenham

Grove 34 - 20 Chippenham

South West Division - South West 1 East

Photo Album, 2 days ago
Photo Album, 3 days ago
Photo Album, 1 week ago
Match Centre, 1 week ago
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Banbury
28
36
Grove
Banbury 28 - 36 Grove

Banbury 28 - 36 Grove

South West Division - South West 1 East

Match Centre, 1 week ago
Sat 17 Sep, 15:00
Grove II
32
17
Reading III
Grove II 32 - 17 Reading III

Grove II 32 - 17 Reading III

South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3

Match Centre, 2 weeks ago
Sat 10 Sep, 15:00
Reading Abbey III
18
18
Grove II
Reading Abbey III 18 - 18 Grove II

Reading Abbey III 18 - 18 Grove II

South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3

Photo Album, 2 weeks ago
Photo Album, 3 weeks ago
 

Events

  • Main Club Sponser

    Better Gyms
  • Handbook / Programmes Sponsor

    Hallder Safety Netting Ltd.
  • Ladies Shirt Sponsor

    CD Associates
  • Programmes Sponsor

    Nightingale Associates
  • Handbook and Match Programmes Sponsor

    Manor Garage & Sons
  • Player / Noticeboard Sponsor

    Highbeam
  • Player Sponsor

    TFD Health & Fitness
  • 1st Team Shorts Sponsor

    Big Red Scaffolding
  • Club Facilities funder

    Inspired Facilities
  • Flags & Match Ball Sponsor

    Ridgeway Skoda
  • Match Programmes Sponsor

    Revolution Sports Injuries Clinic
  • Player Sponsor

    Belmont Specialist Cleaning
  • Match Ball Sponsor

    Apex Security Systems
  • Honours Board sponsor

    Falcon Signs
  • Club Sponsor

    Grant Thornton
  • Match Programmes Sponsor

    M & A Electricals
  • Player Sponsor

    The Welsh Exiles
  • Player / Programme Sponsor

    Bellinger
  • Player Sponsor

    Revolution Running Shop
Sat 1 Oct
a
1st Team Witney
League 15:00
a
2nd Team Tadley II
League 15:00
h
3rd Team Aylesbury III
League 15:00
Sun 2 Oct
h
Under 12 Festival
Festival 09:00
h
Under 11 Festival
Festival 09:00
h
Under 10 Festival
Festival 09:00
h
Under 9 Festival
Festival 09:00
h
Under 8 Festival
Festival 09:00
h
Under 7 Festival
Festival 09:00
a
Under 15 Reading Abbey
Friendly 10:00
a
Under 13 Abingdon
Friendly 10:00
a
Grove Ladies Marlow Ladies
League 13:30
h
Under 13 Girls TBC
Training 13:30
Sat 8 Oct
a
1st Team Maidenhead
League 15:00
h
2nd Team Wallingford II
League 15:00
a
3rd Team Harwell II
League 15:00
Advertisement
Sat 24 Sep
h
1st Team Chippenham
League 34 – 20
W
Sun 18 Sep
a
Grove Ladies Chesham Ladies II
League P – P
P
Sat 17 Sep
a
1st Team Banbury
League 28 – 36
W
h
2nd Team Reading III
League 32 – 17
W
a
3rd Team Bicester III
League W – L
L
Sat 10 Sep
h
1st Team Windsor
League 25 – 10
W
a
League 18 – 18
D
h
3rd Team Abingdon II
League L – W
L
 
Facebook
Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations

Club sponsors