• Colts Kit Sponsor

  • U13 Kit Sponsor

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • U11 and U12 Pumas kit Sponsor

  • U9 Kit Sponsor

  • Club Business Supporter

  • U10 Kit Sponsor

  • Floodlight sponsor

  • U15 Hornets Kit Sponsor

  • U7 Kit Sponsor

  • U16 Kit Sponsor

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Pitchside Board Advertiser

  • Senior GK Coach Sponsor

  • 1st Team Kit Sponsor

  • Club Partner

  • Web-Site Sponsor

Match centre
Latest results
Wednesday 23 August
1st Team
18:15, Welsh National League - Reserve Division
1
Mold Alexandra
4
FC Nomads
1st Team lose to FC Nomads 1 - 4
1st Team lose to FC Nomads 1 - 4
Visit match centre
Tuesday 22 August
1st Team
18:15, Welsh National League - Premier Division
3
Rhostyllen
4
Mold Alex
1st Team beat Rhostyllen 3 - 4
1st Team beat Rhostyllen 3 - 4
Visit match centre
Saturday 19 August
1st Team
14:30, Welsh National League - Premier Division
2
Mold Alex
1
Corwen
1st Team beat Corwen 2 - 1
1st Team beat Corwen 2 - 1
Visit match centre
Wednesday 16 August
1st Team
18:15, Welsh National League - Premier Division
2
Saltney Town
1
Mold Alex
1st Team lose to Saltney Town 2 - 1
1st Team lose to Saltney Town 2 - 1
Visit match centre
Tuesday 15 August
1st Team
18:15, Welsh National League - Reserve Division
3
Mold Alexandra
3
Buckley Town Reserves
Mold Alexandra 3 - 3 Buckley Town Reserves
Mold Alexandra 3 - 3 Buckley Town Reserves
Visit match centre
Coming up
Friday 25 August
1st Team
18:15, Welsh National League - Premier Division
Mold Alex
Hawarden Rangers
Mold Alex vs. Hawarden Rangers
Mold Alex vs. Hawarden Rangers
Visit match centre
Saturday 26 August
1st Team
14:30, Welsh National League - Reserve Division
Cefn Druids
Mold Alexandra
Cefn Druids vs. Mold Alexandra
Cefn Druids vs. Mold Alexandra
Visit match centre

Affiliations

Club sponsors