City beach Margate
Oxford City 1st Team
this Saturday, 15:00 - The Vanarama National League - National League South
Sat 22 Apr
Oxford City
1
0
Margate
City beach Margate
Match Centre,
This Weekend - 20/04
Club News,
Lions Begin FA Futsal Cup Defence this weekend
Oxford City Lions,
Gosport Sunk
Match Centre,
Supporters player of the season
Club News,
View more activity

Welcome

To the home of Oxford City Football Club - A Community Club
  • Main Club Sponsor

  • Shirt Sponsor

  • League Sponsor

Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 22 April
Oxford City 1st Team
15:00, The Vanarama National League - National League South
1
Oxford City
0
Margate
City beach Margate
City beach Margate
Read match report
Oxford City Development
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 East
5
Milton Keynes Academy
2
Oxford City Development
Oxford City Development lose to Milton Keynes Academy 5 - 2
Oxford City Development lose to Milton Keynes Academy 5 - 2
Visit match centre
Monday 17 April
Oxford City 1st Team
15:00, The Vanarama National League - National League South
0
Gosport Borough
1
Oxford City
Oxford City Development
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 East
1
Aston Clinton Development
4
Oxford City Development
Oxford City Development beat Aston Clinton Development 1 - 4
Oxford City Development beat Aston Clinton Development 1 - 4
Visit match centre
Oxford City Nomads
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Premier Division
2
Oxford City Nomads
0
Ascot United
Oxford City Nomads beat Ascot United 2 - 0
Oxford City Nomads beat Ascot United 2 - 0
Visit match centre
Oxford City Nomads Development
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 West
0
Faringdon Town
8
Oxford City Nomads Dev'
Oxford City Nomads Development beat Faringdon Town 0 - 8
Oxford City Nomads Development beat Faringdon Town 0 - 8
Visit match centre
Saturday 15 April
Oxford City 1st Team
15:00, The Vanarama National League - National League South
2
Oxford City
0
Chelmsford City
City down Claret
City down Claret
Read match report
Oxford City Development
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 East
3
Flackwell Heath Reserves
4
Oxford City Development
Oxford City Development beat Flackwell Heath Reserves 3 - 4
Oxford City Development beat Flackwell Heath Reserves 3 - 4
Visit match centre
Oxford City Nomads Development
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 West
2
Easington Sports Res'
1
Oxford City Nomads Dev'
Oxford City Nomads Development lose to Easington Sports Res' 2 - 1
Oxford City Nomads Development lose to Easington Sports Res' 2 - 1
Visit match centre
Coming up
Monday 24 April
Oxford City Development
18:30, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 East
Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves
Oxford City Development
Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves vs. Oxford City Development
Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves vs. Oxford City Development
Visit match centre
Wednesday 26 April
Oxford City Nomads Development
19:30, Cup
Berinsfield
Oxford City Nomads Development
Berinsfield vs. Oxford City Nomads Development
Berinsfield vs. Oxford City Nomads Development
Visit match centre
Saturday 29 April
Oxford City 1st Team
15:00, The Vanarama National League - National League South
Ebbsfleet United
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United vs. Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United vs. Oxford City
Visit match centre
Oxford City Nomads Development
15:00, Uhlsport Hellenic League - Division 2 West
Oxford City Nomads Dev'
Bourton Rovers
Oxford City Nomads Dev' vs. Bourton Rovers
Oxford City Nomads Dev' vs. Bourton Rovers
Visit match centre
Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations

Club sponsors