Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Peacehaven & Telscombe FC app

View
Haven at home on Saturday
Club News,
  • Under 10s White Sponsor

  • Away shirt and club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Ground sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • Ground Sponsor

  • Sponsor

  • Sponsor

  • Ground sponsor

  • Club sponsor

  • First team shirt sponsor

  • Reserve Team shirt sponsor

Match centre
Latest results
Thursday 18 October
Peacehaven under 23s
19:45, Cup
1
Arundel
5
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Peacehaven under 23s beat Arundel 1 - 5
Peacehaven under 23s beat Arundel 1 - 5
Visit match centre
Tuesday 16 October
1st Team
19:30, Cup
0
Steyning Town
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1st Team beat Steyning Town 0 - 3
1st Team beat Steyning Town 0 - 3
Visit match centre
Sunday 14 October
Peacehaven under 18s
11:00, Cup
2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
6
Loxwood
Peacehaven under 18s lose to Loxwood 2 - 6
Peacehaven under 18s lose to Loxwood 2 - 6
Visit match centre
Saturday 13 October
1st Team
15:00, Cup
2
Redhill
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1st Team beat Redhill 2 - 3
1st Team beat Redhill 2 - 3
Visit match centre
Reserves
14:00, League
2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1
Burgess Hill Albion
Reserves beat Burgess Hill Albion  2 - 1
Reserves beat Burgess Hill Albion 2 - 1
Visit match centre
Peacehaven & Telscombe 3
14:00, League
1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1
FC Sporting
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 1 - 1 FC Sporting
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 1 - 1 FC Sporting
Visit match centre
Wednesday 10 October
Peacehaven under 23s
19:45, League
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
3
Rottingdean Village
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 3 - 3 Rottingdean Village
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 3 - 3 Rottingdean Village
Visit match centre
Coming up
Saturday 20 October
1st Team
15:00, Southern Combination Football League - Premier Division
Peacehaven & Tels
Broadbridge Heath
Peacehaven & Tels vs. Broadbridge Heath
Peacehaven & Tels vs. Broadbridge Heath
Visit match centre
Reserves
14:00, League
Rotherfield
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Rotherfield  vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Rotherfield vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Visit match centre
Peacehaven & Telscombe 3
14:00, League
Montpelier Villa AFC
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Montpelier Villa AFC vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Montpelier Villa AFC vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Visit match centre
Sunday 21 October
Peacehaven under 18s
11:00, League
Eastbourne Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Eastbourne Town vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Eastbourne Town vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Visit match centre
Monday 22 October
Peacehaven under 23s
19:45, League
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Eastbourne Utd
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. Eastbourne Utd
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. Eastbourne Utd
Visit match centre
Saturday 27 October
1st Team
15:00, League
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Lancing
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. Lancing
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. Lancing
Visit match centre
Reserves
15:00, League
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
AFC Uckfield Town Res
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. AFC Uckfield Town Res
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. AFC Uckfield Town Res
Visit match centre
Peacehaven & Telscombe 3
15:00, League
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Ridgewood
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. Ridgewood
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC vs. Ridgewood
Visit match centre
Sunday 28 October
Peacehaven under 18s
11:00, League
Mile Oak
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Mile Oak vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Mile Oak vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Visit match centre
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors