Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Radcliffe Olympic FC app

View
  • Club Sponsor

  • Club Sponsor

  • Hospitality Sponsor

  • Seniors Sponsor

  • Help & Advice

Match centre
Latest results
Sunday 14 October
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Sunday Winter Division 1
10
Radcliffe Olympic
0
Sandiacre Town
Under 14 Sun beat Sandiacre Town 10 - 0
Under 14 Sun beat Sandiacre Town 10 - 0
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Cup
4
Gedling Southbank
0
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 12 Girls lose to Gedling Southbank 4 - 0
Under 12 Girls lose to Gedling Southbank 4 - 0
Visit match centre
Saturday 13 October
Under 16 Blue
13:30, Cup
2
Radcliffe Olympic FC
4
Carlton Town Blue
Under 16 Blue lose to Carlton Town Blue 2 - 4
Under 16 Blue lose to Carlton Town Blue 2 - 4
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
12:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
3
Selston
4
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Terrible Conditions But A Great Game of Football Nonetheless
Terrible Conditions But A Great Game of Football Nonetheless
Read match report
Under 15 Blue
10:30, Cup
5
West Bridgford Spartans
6
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 15 Blue beat West Bridgford Spartans 5 - 6
Under 15 Blue beat West Bridgford Spartans 5 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
10:30, Cup
6
Radcliffe Olympic FC
4
Dunkirk
Under 15 Red beat Dunkirk 6 - 4
Under 15 Red beat Dunkirk 6 - 4
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
0
Calverton Miners Welfare Red
6
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 14 Blue beat Calverton Miners Welfare Red 0 - 6
Under 14 Blue beat Calverton Miners Welfare Red 0 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
4
Radcliffe Olympic Red
4
Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Radcliffe Olympic Red 4 - 4 Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Radcliffe Olympic Red 4 - 4 Gedling Southbank Wanderers
Read match commentary
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
5
Ernehale Colts
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 13 Blue lose to Ernehale Colts 5 - 2
Under 13 Blue lose to Ernehale Colts 5 - 2
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
5
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
0
Nottingham Forest
Under 12 Blue beat Nottingham Forest 5 - 0
Under 12 Blue beat Nottingham Forest 5 - 0
View team selection
Under 10 Blue
11:30, Friendly
7
Radcliffe Olympic FC
2
Edwalton Cavaliers
Under 10 Blue beat Edwalton Cavaliers 7 - 2
Under 10 Blue beat Edwalton Cavaliers 7 - 2
View team selection
Friday 12 October
First Team
19:30, Precision Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
3
Sandiacre Town
2
Radcliffe Olympic
First Team lose to Sandiacre Town 3 - 2
First Team lose to Sandiacre Town 3 - 2
Visit match centre
Sunday 7 October
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
4
Radcliffe Olympic
1
Beeston Orange
Under 16 Sun beat Beeston Orange 4 - 1
Under 16 Sun beat Beeston Orange 4 - 1
Visit match centre
Under 14 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Two Winter
2
Arnold Eagles
0
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 14 Girls lose to Arnold Eagles 2 - 0
Under 14 Girls lose to Arnold Eagles 2 - 0
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
0
Radcliffe Olympic
5
Woodlands
Under 12 Girls lose to Woodlands 0 - 5
Under 12 Girls lose to Woodlands 0 - 5
Visit match centre
Saturday 6 October
Under 16 Blue
14:15, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
3
Phoenix Inham
5
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 16 Blue beat Phoenix Inham 3 - 5
Under 16 Blue beat Phoenix Inham 3 - 5
Visit match centre
Under 15 Blue
14:10, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
2
Warriors
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Warriors 2 - 2 Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Warriors 2 - 2 Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
3
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
4
Gedling Southbank Athletic
Under 14 Blue lose to Gedling Southbank Athletic 3 - 4
Under 14 Blue lose to Gedling Southbank Athletic 3 - 4
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
11:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
1
Collingham Lions
2
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Under 14 Red beat Collingham Lions 1 - 2
Under 14 Red beat Collingham Lions 1 - 2
Read match commentary
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
1
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
2
Collingham
Under 13 Blue lose to Collingham 1 - 2
Under 13 Blue lose to Collingham 1 - 2
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
3
Southwell City Dynamos
1
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 12 Blue lose to Southwell City Dynamos 3 - 1
Under 12 Blue lose to Southwell City Dynamos 3 - 1
View team selection
Under 10 Blue
10:30, Friendly
6
Education Green
5
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 10 Blue lose to Education Green 6 - 5
Under 10 Blue lose to Education Green 6 - 5
View team selection
Coming up
Saturday 20 October
First Team
15:00, Precision Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
Calverton Miners Welfare
Radcliffe Olympic
Calverton Miners Welfare vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Calverton Miners Welfare vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
Radcliffe Olympic
Cotgrave Colts
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Cotgrave Colts
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Cotgrave Colts
Visit match centre
Under 15 Blue
09:45, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
Collingham Cougars
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Collingham Cougars vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Collingham Cougars vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
Arnold Town White
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Arnold Town White vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Arnold Town White vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Visit match centre
Under 11
10:30, League
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Arnold Town Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Arnold Town Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Arnold Town Yellow
Visit match centre
Under 10 Blue
11:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Willow Wanderers Rockets
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanderers Rockets
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanderers Rockets
View team selection
Under 10 Red
10:30, Friendly
Bilsthorpe Orange
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Bilsthorpe Orange vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Bilsthorpe Orange vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 9 Blue
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC Red
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Radcliffe Olympic FC Red vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Radcliffe Olympic FC Red vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 9 Red
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Sunday 21 October
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
Radcliffe Olympic
Quarrydale Utd
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Quarrydale Utd
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Quarrydale Utd
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
Radcliffe Olympic
Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Green
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Green
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Green
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
Radcliffe Olympic
Southwell City Girls Roundheads
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Southwell City Girls Roundheads
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Southwell City Girls Roundheads
Visit match centre
Under 11 Sun
10:30, League
Burton Joyce Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Burton Joyce Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Burton Joyce Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Saturday 27 October
First Team
14:00, Precision Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
Magdala Amateurs
Radcliffe Olympic
Magdala Amateurs vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Magdala Amateurs vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 18
11:00, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
Bottesford
Radcliffe Olympic
Bottesford vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Bottesford vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 10 Blue
11:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Willow Wanders Wildcats
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanders Wildcats
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Willow Wanders Wildcats
View team selection
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors