Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Radcliffe Olympic FC app

View
  • Club Sponsor

  • Club Sponsor

  • Hospitality Sponsor

  • Seniors Sponsor

  • Help & Advice

Match centre
Latest results
Sunday 11 November
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Sunday Winter Division 1
0
Attenborough Colts
7
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 14 Sun beat Attenborough Colts 0 - 7
Under 14 Sun beat Attenborough Colts 0 - 7
Visit match centre
Under 14 Girls
11:00, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Three Autumn/Winter
13
Long Eaton United
3
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 14 Girls lose to Long Eaton United 13 - 3
Under 14 Girls lose to Long Eaton United 13 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
6
Radcliffe Olympic
3
Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Green
Under 13 Girls beat Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Green 6 - 3
Under 13 Girls beat Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Green 6 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
1
Rainworth Juniors
0
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 12 Girls lose to Rainworth Juniors 1 - 0
Under 12 Girls lose to Rainworth Juniors 1 - 0
Visit match centre
Saturday 10 November
First Team
15:00, Samba Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
2
Radcliffe Olympic
3
AFC Dunkirk
First Team lose to AFC Dunkirk 2 - 3
First Team lose to AFC Dunkirk 2 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
3
Radcliffe Olympic
3
Cotgrave Colts
Radcliffe Olympic 3 - 3 Cotgrave Colts
Radcliffe Olympic 3 - 3 Cotgrave Colts
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
14:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
5
Burton Joyce Blue
1
Radcliffe Olympic Red
The Sun Was Shining Rather Than Lady Luck
The Sun Was Shining Rather Than Lady Luck
Read match report
Under 15 Blue
10:30, Cup
1
Radcliffe Olympic FC
3
Rolls Royce Leisure Blue
Under 15 Blue lose to Rolls Royce Leisure Blue 1 - 3
Under 15 Blue lose to Rolls Royce Leisure Blue 1 - 3
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
10:30, Cup
0
Keyworth United Black
7
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 15 Red beat Keyworth United Black 0 - 7
Under 15 Red beat Keyworth United Black 0 - 7
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
2
Hucknall Warriors
Radcliffe Olympic Blue 2 - 2 Hucknall Warriors
Radcliffe Olympic Blue 2 - 2 Hucknall Warriors
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
0
Teversal
3
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Under 14 Red beat Teversal 0 - 3
Under 14 Red beat Teversal 0 - 3
Read match commentary
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
2
Southwell City Cougars
5
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 13 Blue beat Southwell City Cougars 2 - 5
Under 13 Blue beat Southwell City Cougars 2 - 5
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
1
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
2
Sherwood Blue
Under 12 Blue lose to Sherwood Blue 1 - 2
Under 12 Blue lose to Sherwood Blue 1 - 2
View team selection
Sunday 4 November
Under 14 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Three Autumn/Winter
1
Radcliffe Olympic
7
Arnold Eagles
Under 14 Girls lose to Arnold Eagles 1 - 7
Under 14 Girls lose to Arnold Eagles 1 - 7
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
9
Gedling Southbank
1
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 13 Girls lose to Gedling Southbank 9 - 1
Under 13 Girls lose to Gedling Southbank 9 - 1
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
2
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors
1
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 12 Girls lose to Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors 2 - 1
Under 12 Girls lose to Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors 2 - 1
Visit match centre
Saturday 3 November
First Team
15:00, Samba Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
3
Radcliffe Olympic
2
FC Cavaliers
First Team beat FC Cavaliers 3 - 2
First Team beat FC Cavaliers 3 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
2
Radcliffe Olympic
7
Basford Utd
Under 18 lose to Basford Utd 2 - 7
Under 18 lose to Basford Utd 2 - 7
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
3
Cotgrave
1
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 13 Blue lose to Cotgrave 3 - 1
Under 13 Blue lose to Cotgrave 3 - 1
Read match commentary
Coming up
Saturday 17 November
First Team
15:00, Samba Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
Radcliffe Olympic
Eastwood CFC Development
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Eastwood CFC Development
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Eastwood CFC Development
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
Beeston Park Rangers
Radcliffe Olympic
Beeston Park Rangers vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Beeston Park Rangers vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
14:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Ruddington Village Colts Black
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Ruddington Village Colts Black
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Ruddington Village Colts Black
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
12:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
Beeston
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Beeston vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Beeston vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
View team selection
Under 15 Blue
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
Edwalton Cavaliers Blue
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Edwalton Cavaliers Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Edwalton Cavaliers Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
14:00, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
Priory Celtic Green
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Priory Celtic Green vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Priory Celtic Green vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
Breaston Park
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Breaston Park vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Breaston Park vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Grantham United Panthers
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Grantham United Panthers
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Grantham United Panthers
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Ruddington Village Colts
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Ruddington Village Colts
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Ruddington Village Colts
View team selection
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
Bingham Town
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Bingham Town vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Bingham Town vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
View team selection
Under 11
10:30, League
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Loughborough Emmanuel Blues
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Loughborough Emmanuel Blues
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Loughborough Emmanuel Blues
Visit match centre
Under 10 Blue
11:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Moorgreen Colts Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Moorgreen Colts Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Moorgreen Colts Blue
View team selection
Under 10 Red
10:30, Friendly
Bingham Town Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Bingham Town Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Bingham Town Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 9 Blue
10:30, Friendly
Dunkirk
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Dunkirk vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Dunkirk vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 9 Red
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Collingham Youth Panthers
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Collingham Youth Panthers
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Collingham Youth Panthers
Visit match centre
Sunday 18 November
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
Basford Utd
Radcliffe Olympic
Basford Utd vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Basford Utd vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Sunday Winter Division 1
Radcliffe Olympic
Kimberley Miners Welfare Red
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Kimberley Miners Welfare Red
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Kimberley Miners Welfare Red
Visit match centre
Under 14 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Three Autumn/Winter
Radcliffe Olympic
West Bridgford Colts Red
Radcliffe Olympic vs. West Bridgford Colts Red
Radcliffe Olympic vs. West Bridgford Colts Red
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
12:15, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
Woodlands Girls Black Socks
Radcliffe Olympic
Woodlands Girls Black Socks vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Woodlands Girls Black Socks vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
13:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
Keyworth United
Radcliffe Olympic
Keyworth United vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Keyworth United vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
13:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Three Autumn/Winter
Keyworth United
Radcliffe Olympic
Keyworth United vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Keyworth United vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 11 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U11 4 Red Sunday Winter Division
Netherfield Boys Blue
Radcliffe Olympic
Netherfield Boys Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Netherfield Boys Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors