Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Radcliffe Olympic FC app

View
Thumping 13-1 Win for Radcliffe Against Nottingham Education FC
Under 16 Red
this Saturday, 14:00 - Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
Sat 22 Sep
Radcliffe Olympic Red
13 - 1
Nottingham Education
The FA Respect: We Only Do Positive
Sponsored Content,
First Team lose to FC Cavaliers 2 - 0
Match Centre,
Up your game with easyfundraising
Sponsored Content,
Under 15 Red beat Pelican Colts 3 - 4
Match Centre,
Under 18 beat Babworth Rovers 2 - 1
Match Centre,
View more activity
  • Club Sponsor

  • Club Sponsor

  • Hospitality Sponsor

  • Seniors Sponsor

  • Help & Advice

Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 22 September
First Team
14:30, Cup
2
FC Cavaliers
0
Radcliffe Olympic FC
First Team lose to FC Cavaliers 2 - 0
First Team lose to FC Cavaliers 2 - 0
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
2
Radcliffe Olympic
1
Babworth Rovers
Under 18 beat Babworth Rovers 2 - 1
Under 18 beat Babworth Rovers 2 - 1
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
7
Riverside Raiders
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 16 Blue lose to Riverside Raiders 7 - 2
Under 16 Blue lose to Riverside Raiders 7 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
14:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
13
Radcliffe Olympic Red
1
Nottingham Education
Thumping 13-1 Win for Radcliffe Against Nottingham Education FC
Thumping 13-1 Win for Radcliffe Against Nottingham Education FC
Read match report
Under 15 Blue
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
10
Southwell City Cobras
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 15 Blue lose to Southwell City Cobras 10 - 2
Under 15 Blue lose to Southwell City Cobras 10 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
11:00, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
3
Pelican Colts
4
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Under 15 Red beat Pelican Colts 3 - 4
Under 15 Red beat Pelican Colts 3 - 4
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
3
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
6
Hucknall Sports Black
Under 14 Blue lose to Hucknall Sports Black 3 - 6
Under 14 Blue lose to Hucknall Sports Black 3 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
1
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Thunder
5
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Under 14 Red beat Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Thunder 1 - 5
Under 14 Red beat Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Thunder 1 - 5
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
4
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
1
Holy Spirit Celtic Sports Red
Under 13 Blue beat Holy Spirit Celtic Sports Red 4 - 1
Under 13 Blue beat Holy Spirit Celtic Sports Red 4 - 1
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
1
Carlton Town Yellow
0
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 12 Blue lose to Carlton Town Yellow 1 - 0
Under 12 Blue lose to Carlton Town Yellow 1 - 0
View team selection
Under 10 Blue
10:00, Friendly
1
Holy Spirit Celtic Sports White
7
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 10 Blue beat Holy Spirit Celtic Sports White 1 - 7
Under 10 Blue beat Holy Spirit Celtic Sports White 1 - 7
View team selection
Sunday 16 September
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
3
Arnold Town Maroon
2
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 16 Sun lose to Arnold Town Maroon 3 - 2
Under 16 Sun lose to Arnold Town Maroon 3 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Sunday Winter Division 1
4
Radcliffe Olympic
2
Spondon Rovers Back Sox
Under 14 Sun beat Spondon Rovers Back Sox 4 - 2
Under 14 Sun beat Spondon Rovers Back Sox 4 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 14 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Two Winter
7
Pleasley Stags
6
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 14 Girls lose to Pleasley Stags 7 - 6
Under 14 Girls lose to Pleasley Stags 7 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
4
Radcliffe Olympic
2
Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Red
Under 13 Girls beat Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Red 4 - 2
Under 13 Girls beat Holy Spirit Celtic Girls Red 4 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
10
Nottingham Forest
1
Radcliffe Olympic
Under 12 Girls lose to Nottingham Forest 10 - 1
Under 12 Girls lose to Nottingham Forest 10 - 1
Visit match centre
Saturday 15 September
First Team
15:00, Precision Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
1
Attenborough
6
Radcliffe Olympic
First Team beat Attenborough 1 - 6
First Team beat Attenborough 1 - 6
Visit match centre
Under 18
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U18 Division Two Saturday
4
Radcliffe Olympic
5
Attenborough Colts
Under 18 lose to Attenborough Colts 4 - 5
Under 18 lose to Attenborough Colts 4 - 5
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
12:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
4
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
2
Priory Celtic 1967
Under 16 Blue beat Priory Celtic 1967 4 - 2
Under 16 Blue beat Priory Celtic 1967 4 - 2
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
13:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
3
Mansfield Town
2
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Radcliffe Go Down 3-2 Again Against Mansfield Town Academy
Radcliffe Go Down 3-2 Again Against Mansfield Town Academy
Read match report
Under 15 Blue
11:00, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
0
Lowdham Colts Black
7
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Lowdham Colts v Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Lowdham Colts v Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Read match report
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
1
Thorneywood
10
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 14 Blue beat Thorneywood 1 - 10
Under 14 Blue beat Thorneywood 1 - 10
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
2
Radcliffe Olympic Red
2
Lowdham Colts Black
Radcliffe Olympic Red 2 - 2 Lowdham Colts Black
Radcliffe Olympic Red 2 - 2 Lowdham Colts Black
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
3
Edwalton Cavaliers
2
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Under 13 Blue lose to Edwalton Cavaliers 3 - 2
Under 13 Blue lose to Edwalton Cavaliers 3 - 2
Read match commentary
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
7
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
2
Gedling Southbank
Under 12 Blue beat Gedling Southbank 7 - 2
Under 12 Blue beat Gedling Southbank 7 - 2
View team selection
Under 10 Blue
11:30, Friendly
4
Radcliffe Olympic FC
4
Loughborough Emmanuel
Radcliffe Olympic FC 4 - 4 Loughborough Emmanuel
Radcliffe Olympic FC 4 - 4 Loughborough Emmanuel
View team selection
Under 9 Blue
10:30, Friendly
4
FC Cavaliers Red
3
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Under 9 Blue lose to FC Cavaliers Red 4 - 3
Under 9 Blue lose to FC Cavaliers Red 4 - 3
Visit match centre
Coming up
Sunday 23 September
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Sunday Winter Division 1
Ruddington Village Colts
Radcliffe Olympic
Ruddington Village Colts vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Ruddington Village Colts vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 14 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Two Winter
Linby CW Harriers
Radcliffe Olympic
Linby CW Harriers vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Linby CW Harriers vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
Nottingham Forest
Radcliffe Olympic
Nottingham Forest vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Nottingham Forest vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
Radcliffe Olympic
Southwell City Girls Cavaliers
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Southwell City Girls Cavaliers
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Southwell City Girls Cavaliers
Visit match centre
Tuesday 25 September
First Team
19:45, Cup
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Southwell City
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Southwell City
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Southwell City
Visit match centre
Saturday 29 September
First Team
14:00, Precision Nottinghamshire Senior League - Premier Division
Radcliffe Olympic
Magdala Amateurs
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Magdala Amateurs
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Magdala Amateurs
Visit match centre
Under 16 Blue
12:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division Four Saturday
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Carlton Town Blue
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Carlton Town Blue
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Carlton Town Blue
Visit match centre
Under 16 Red
13:00, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Saturday
Eastwood Commnity
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Eastwood Commnity vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Eastwood Commnity vs. Radcliffe Olympic Red
Visit match centre
Under 15 Blue
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division Six Saturday
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Rolls Royce Leisure Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Rolls Royce Leisure Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Rolls Royce Leisure Yellow
Visit match centre
Under 15 Red
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U15 Division One Saturday
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Moorgreen Colts
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Moorgreen Colts
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Moorgreen Colts
Visit match centre
Under 14 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 6
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Kimberley Miners Welfare vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Kimberley Miners Welfare vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 14 Red
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Saturday Winter Division 5
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Attenborough Colts Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Attenborough Colts Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic Red vs. Attenborough Colts Yellow
Visit match centre
Under 13 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U13 Saturday Winter Division 3 Red
Lowdham Colts Black
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Lowdham Colts Black vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Lowdham Colts Black vs. Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Visit match centre
Under 12 Blue
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U12 Saturday Winter Division 6 Red
Radcliffe Olympic Blue
Calverton Miners Welfare Red
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Calverton Miners Welfare Red
Radcliffe Olympic Blue vs. Calverton Miners Welfare Red
Visit match centre
Under 11
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U11 Saturday Winter Division 7
Sherwood Cyan
Radcliffe Olympic
Sherwood Cyan vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Sherwood Cyan vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 10 Blue
11:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Pelican Colts Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Pelican Colts Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Pelican Colts Blue
Visit match centre
Under 10 Red
10:30, Friendly
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Arnold Town Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Arnold Town Yellow
Radcliffe Olympic FC vs. Arnold Town Yellow
Visit match centre
Under 9 Blue
10:30, Friendly
Calverton Miners Welfare Blue
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Calverton Miners Welfare Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Calverton Miners Welfare Blue vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Under 9 Red
10:30, Friendly
Sherwood Red
Radcliffe Olympic FC
Sherwood Red vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Sherwood Red vs. Radcliffe Olympic FC
Visit match centre
Sunday 30 September
Under 16 Sun
10:30, Notts Youth Football League - U16 Division One Sunday
Carlton Town Lions
Radcliffe Olympic
Carlton Town Lions vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Carlton Town Lions vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 14 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U14 Sunday Winter Division 1
Radcliffe Olympic
Hucknall Sports Blue
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Hucknall Sports Blue
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Hucknall Sports Blue
Visit match centre
Under 14 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U14 Division Two Winter
Radcliffe Olympic
Holy Spirit Celtic
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Holy Spirit Celtic
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Holy Spirit Celtic
Visit match centre
Under 13 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U13 Division One Winter
Radcliffe Olympic
Priory Celtic
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Priory Celtic
Radcliffe Olympic vs. Priory Celtic
Visit match centre
Under 12 Girls
10:30, Nottinghamshire Girls and Ladies Football League - U12 Division Two Winter
Rainworth Juniors
Radcliffe Olympic
Rainworth Juniors vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Rainworth Juniors vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Under 11 Sun
10:30, Young Elizabethan League Nottingham - U11 4 Red Sunday Winter Division
Long Eaton United White
Radcliffe Olympic
Long Eaton United White vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Long Eaton United White vs. Radcliffe Olympic
Visit match centre
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors