Club honours since the 1998 merger;
Doncaster & District Boys Sunday League U-18 East RUNNERS-UP 1998-99
Doncaster & District Boys Sunday League U-18 Cup WINNERS 1998-99, 99-00, 01-02
Doncaster Senior League Division 1 Cup RUNNERS-UP 1998-99
Doncaster & District Boys Sunday League U-18 West CHAMPIONS 1999-00
Doncaster Senior League Division 1 CHAMPIONS 1999-00
Doncaster Senior League Division 1 Cup WINNERS 1999-00
Sheffield & Hallamshire WRAGG League Division 2a CHAMPIONS 2000-01
Doncaster & District Boys Sunday League U-18 West RUNNERS-UP 2001-02
Sheffield & Hallamshire WRAGG (Over-35) League Div 1a RUNNERS-UP 2001-02
Doncaster & District FA Challenge Cup WINNERS 2002-03
Sheffield & Hallamshire WRAGG (Over-35) League Cup RUNNERS-UP 2004-05
Doncaster & District Senior League Premier Div KO Cup RUNNERS-UP 2005-06
Doncaster & District Junior Sunday U-17 League RUNNERS-UP 2008-09
Doncaster & District Junior Sunday U-17 League Cup RUNNERS UP 2008-09
Northern Counties East League Wilkinson Sword Trophy RUNNERS-UP 2010-11
Doncaster & District Senior League Premier Division KO Cup WINNERS 2010-11
Doncaster & District Junior Sunday U-17 League Cup RUNNERS-UP 2010-11
Soccer Club Swap Shop NCEL Division 1 Programme of the Year 2010-11
Soccer Club Swap Shop NCEL Overall RUNNER-UP Programme of the Year 2010-11
Soccer Club Swap Shop Programme of the Year - Nationally 31st - 2010-11
Doncaster & District Senior League Premier Division RUNNERS-UP 2011-12
Northern Under 19 Alliance Central Division RUNNERS-UP 2011-12
Soccer Club Swap Shop NCEL Division 1 Programme of the Year 2011-12
Soccer Club Swap Shop NCEL Overall Programme of the Year 2011-12
Soccer Club Swap Shop Programme of the Year - Nationally 11th - 2011-12
BARIS NCEL Fair Play WINNERS 2011-12
BARIS NCEL Fair Play Monthly WINNERS for February 2012-13
Doncaster & District Senior League Premier Division KO Cup WINNERS 2012-13
Soccer Club Swap Shop NCEL Division One Programme of the year 2012-13
Soccer Club Swap Shop Programme of the Year - Nationally 48th - 2012-13