# Team Pl HW HD HL AD AW AL W D L F A Diff Pts Adj Recent Form
1. Featherstone Lions 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 25 9 16 5 0
D
W
W
2. Stanningley 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 21 8 13 4 0
W
W
3. Kippax Welfare 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 15 3 12 4 0
W
W
4. Birstall Victoria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 15 5 10 4 0
W
W
5. Heworth 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 18 0 18 3 0
W
D
6. Dewsbury Moor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 17 7 10 3 0
D
W
7. Milford Marlins 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 7 3 4 3 0
D
W
8. Methley Warriors 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
D
D
D
9. Lock Lane 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 18 3 15 2 0
W
10. Siddal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 1 14 2 0
W
11. Elland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 4 11 2 0
W
12. Newsome Panthers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 12 3 9 2 0
W
13. Bradford Dudley Hill 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 4 6 2 0
W
14. Dewsbury Celtic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 4 6 2 0
W
15. Normanton Knights 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 1 6 2 0
W
16. Hunslet Warriors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 3 5 2 0
W
17. Meltham All Blacks 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 10 6 4 2 0
W
18. Queensbury 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 2 4 2 0
W
19. Hunslet Parkside 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 17 14 3 2 0
W
L
20. Underbank Rangers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 6 3 2 0
W
21. West Bowling 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 6 3 2 0
W
22. New Earswick All Blacks 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 4 3 2 0
W
23. Eastmoor Dragons 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 10 8 2 2 0
W
24. Batley Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 5 0 1 0
D
25. Emley Moor 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 5 0 1 0
D
26. Shaw Cross Blacks 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 1 0
D
27. Stanley Rangers 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 7 9 -2 1 0
D
L
28. East Leeds 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1 0
L
D
29. Bentley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Guiseley Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Huddersfield St Josephs Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. King Cross Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Leeds Underdogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Moldgreen JRLC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Oulton Raiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Slaithwaite Saracens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Crigglestone All Blacks 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 10 -2 0 0
L
38. Dearne Valley Bulldogs 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 9 -3 0 0
L
39. Wyke 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 6 9 -3 0 0
L
40. Farnley Falcons 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 8 -3 0 0
L
41. Lock Lane Centurions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0 0
L
42. Keighley Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0 0
L
43. Brotherton Bulldogs 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5 0 0
L
44. Kippax Woves 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 6 12 -6 0 0
L
45. Ovenden 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0 0
L
46. Thornhill Trojans 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0 0
L
47. Heworth A 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 0
L
48. Birkenshaw 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0 0
L
49. Shaw Cross Reds 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 13 -10 0 0
L
50. Kellingley 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 20 -11 0 0
L
L
51. Illingworth 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 15 -11 0 0
L
52. Greetland All Rounders 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 15 -14 0 0
L
53. Drighlington 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 3 20 -17 0 0
L
L
54. Castleford Panthers 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 21 -19 0 0
L
L
55. Chapeltown Cougars 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 36 -33 0 0
L
L

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsor