South Kilburn FC

South Kilburn FC

November 2009

a Tue 3rd, 7:45pm Dulwich Hamlet Cup 1 - 2 W

December 2009

h Sat 12th, 1:30pm Hendon Cup 2 - 3 L

August 2010

h Sat 14th, 3:00pm Chinnor League 2 - 2 D
h Sat 21st, 3:00pm Henley Town League 0 - 1 L
h Sat 28th, 3:00pm Finchampstead League 0 - 3 L

September 2010

a Sat 4th, 3:00pm Farnborough Reserves League 4 - 1 L
a Sat 11th, 3:00pm Didcot Town Reserves League 4 - 2 L
a Sat 18th, 3:00pm Penn & Tylers Green League 2 - 2 D
h Sun 26th, 11:30am Milton United League 1 - 5 L

October 2010

h Sat 2nd, 2:00pm Didcot Town Reserves League 5 - 0 W
a Sat 9th, 3:00pm Newbury League 3 - 2 L
h Sat 16th, 3:00pm Hungerford Town Reserves League 1 - 0 W
a Sat 30th, 3:00pm Chinnor League 3 - 2 L

November 2010

a Sat 6th, 3:00pm Hungerford Town Reserves League 2 - 0 L
h Sat 13th, 2:00pm Farnborough Reserves League 2 - 0 W

December 2010

a Sat 4th, 3:00pm Milton United League P - P P
h Sat 11th, 2:00pm Newbury League 0 - 4 L

January 2011

a Mon 3rd, 2:00pm Woodley Town League 4 - 0 L
a Sat 8th, 2:00pm Chalfont Wasps League P - P P
a Sat 8th, 3:00pm Holyport League 5 - 2 L
h Sat 15th, 3:00pm Penn & Tylers Green League P - P P
h Sat 22nd, 2:00pm Chalfont Wasps League A - A A

February 2011

a Sat 5th, 3:00pm Henley Town League 1 - 0 L
a Sat 12th, 3:00pm Milton United League 4 - 2 L
a Sat 26th, 2:00pm Finchampstead League 0 - 2 W
h Sat 26th, 3:00pm Chalfont Wasps League P - P P

March 2011

h Sat 5th, 3:00pm Penn & Tylers Green League 0 - 0 D
a Sat 19th, 2:00pm Rayners Lane League 1 - 0 L
h Sat 26th, 3:00pm Holyport League 1 - 2 L

April 2011

h Sat 9th, 3:00pm Chalfont Wasps League 1 - 2 L
a Sat 16th, 3:00pm Chalfont Wasps League 1 - 3 W
h Sat 23rd, 3:00pm Woodley Town League 3 - 3 D
h Mon 25th, 2:00pm Rayners Lane League 0 - 2 L

August 2012

a Sat 4th, 7:30pm Farleigh Rovers League 0 - 1 W
a Sat 11th, 3:00pm Knaphill League 2 - 4 W
h Sat 18th, 3:00pm Worcester Park League 2 - 2 D
h Sat 25th, 3:00pm Epsom Athletic League 0 - 1 L
a Mon 27th, 11:30am CB Hounslow United League 1 - 4 W

September 2012

h Sat 1st, 3:00pm Sheerwater League 5 - 1 W
h Sat 8th, 3:00pm Cobham League 2 - 0 W
a Sat 15th, 3:00pm Staines Lammas League 0 - 4 W
a Sat 29th, 3:00pm Spelthorne Sports League 2 - 3 W

October 2012

h Sat 6th, 3:00pm Eversley & California League 2 - 2 D
a Sat 13th, 3:00pm Feltham League 0 - 0 D
a Sat 20th, 3:00pm Warlingham League 1 - 2 W
h Sat 27th, 3:00pm AFC Croydon Athletic League 1 - 1 D

November 2012

a Sat 3rd, 3:00pm Mole Valley SCR League 0 - 1 W
h Sat 10th, 2:00pm Banstead Athletic League 1 - 1 D
h Sat 17th, 2:00pm Westfield League 1 - 0 W

December 2012

h Sat 1st, 2:00pm Knaphill League 5 - 0 W
h Sat 8th, 2:00pm Farleigh Rovers League 1 - 3 L

January 2013

a Sat 26th, 2:00pm Sheerwater League 2 - 0 L

February 2013

h Sat 9th, 2:00pm CB Hounslow United League 2 - 1 W
a Sat 16th, 2:00pm Worcester Park League 1 - 2 W

March 2013

a Sat 2nd, 3:00pm Cobham League 2 - 4 W
a Tue 5th, 7:45pm Frimley Green League 2 - 1 L
h Sat 9th, 3:00pm Spelthorne Sports League P - P P
a Sat 16th, 3:00pm AFC Croydon Athletic League P - P P
a Sat 23rd, 3:00pm Epsom Athletic League P - P P
a Wed 27th, 7:45pm AFC Croydon Athletic League 1 - 2 W
h Sat 30th, 3:00pm Frimley Green League 1 - 3 L

April 2013

h Mon 1st, 11:30am Staines Lammas League 0 - 2 L
h Sat 6th, 3:00pm Feltham League 3 - 2 W
a Wed 10th, 7:45pm Epsom Athletic League 2 - 5 W
h Sat 13th, 3:00pm Mole Valley SCR League P - P P
a Tue 16th, 7:45pm Banstead Athletic League 0 - 2 W
a Sat 20th, 3:00pm Westfield League 1 - 1 D
a Sat 27th, 3:00pm Eversley & California League 3 - 1 L

May 2013

h Sat 4th, 3:00pm Warlingham League 2 - 1 W
h Mon 6th, 11:30am Spelthorne Sports League 3 - 2 W
h Sat 11th, 12:00pm Mole Valley SCR League 1 - 1 D