St Margaretsbury FC

St Margaretsbury FC

July 2014

a Sat 12th, 1:00pm Sawbridgeworth Reserves Friendly 1 - 0 L
h Wed 16th, 7:00pm Wormley u23 Friendly 3 - 3 D
a Sat 19th, 2:00pm Sumners FC Friendly 8 - 2 L
h Wed 23rd, 7:00pm Royston Town Reserves Friendly 1 - 2 L
a Sat 26th, 12:00pm Buntingford Friendly 3 - 1 L
h Wed 30th, 7:00pm Red Lion SA Friendly 3 - 1 W

August 2014

a Sat 2nd, 3:00pm Hertford Heath Friendly 2 - 6 W
a Sat 9th, 5:00pm Berkhamsted Reserves Friendly C - C C
h Wed 13th, 7:15pm Stansted Fc Friendly 3 - 2 W
a Tue 19th, 7:00pm Wormley Rovers Friendly C - C C
a Sat 23rd, 3:00pm Badgers FC Friendly 1 - 2 W
a Wed 27th, 7:45pm Welwyn Garden City League 1 - 4 W
a Sat 30th, 3:00pm Kings Langley League 2 - 0 L

September 2014

a Sat 13th, 3:00pm Oxhey Jets League 2 - 3 W
a Tue 16th, 7:45pm Hoddesdon Town Cup 4 - 3 L
a Sat 20th, 3:00pm Hadley League 2 - 2 D
h Sat 27th, 3:00pm Cockfosters League 3 - 3 D

October 2014

a Sat 4th, 3:00pm Langford Reserves League 2 - 2 D
h Sat 11th, 3:00pm Harpenden Town Reserves League 3 - 2 W
h Tue 14th, 7:45pm Welwyn Garden City Reserves League 4 - 1 W
h Sat 18th, 3:00pm Codicote Reserves League 5 - 2 W
h Tue 21st, 7:45pm Hadley Reserves League 3 - 1 W
h Sat 25th, 3:00pm Baldock Town Reserves League 2 - 0 W

November 2014

h Sat 1st, 3:00pm Sun Postal Reserves League 1 - 0 W
h Sat 8th, 3:00pm Wodson Park League 8 - 1 W
a Sat 15th, 1:30pm Cuffley Cup 0 - 5 W
a Sat 22nd, 3:00pm Baldock Town Res League 1 - 2 W
a Sat 29th, 3:00pm Stotfold Reserves League 0 - 9 W

December 2014

a Sat 13th, 1:30pm Sarratt Reserves Cup 0 - 1 W

January 2015

h Sat 3rd, 3:00pm Hodddesdon Town Res League P - P P
a Sat 10th, 3:00pm Cockfosters Reserves League P - P P
a Sat 17th, 2:00pm Holmer Green Res Friendly 1 - 3 W
h Wed 28th, 7:45pm Bishop's Stortford Swifts FC Friendly 2 - 1 W
h Sat 31st, 3:00pm London Colney Reserves Cup P - P P

February 2015

h Sat 7th, 3:00pm London colney Res Cup 3 - 2 W
h Sat 14th, 3:00pm London Colney League 4 - 2 W
a Sat 21st, 3:00pm Codicote League P - P P
h Tue 24th, 7:45pm Langford League 1 - 0 W
a Sat 28th, 3:00pm Wodson Park League P - P P

March 2015

a Tue 3rd, 7:45pm Hoddesdon Town Reserves League 0 - 7 W
a Sat 7th, 3:00pm BSC FC (U21) Cup 1 - 5 W
a Sat 7th, 3:00pm London Colney Reserves League P - P P
h Sat 21st, 3:00pm Stotfold Reserves League 9 - 0 W
a Sat 28th, 3:00pm Sun Sports Reserves League 0 - 2 W
h Tue 31st, 7:45pm Kings Langley Reserves League 6 - 2 W

April 2015

h Thu 2nd, 7:45pm Oxhey Jets Reserves League 5 - 0 W
h Sat 4th, 3:00pm Hoddesdon Town Res League 1 - 0 W
a Wed 8th, 7:45pm Wodson Park Reserves League P - P P
h Wed 15th, 7:45pm Sun Sports Cup 2 - 3 L
a Wed 22nd, 7:45pm Cockfosters Reserves League 0 - 3 W
a Sat 25th, 3:00pm Harpenden Reserves League C - C C
a Tue 28th, 7:45pm London Colney Reserves League 0 - 1 W

May 2015

a Sat 2nd, 12:00pm Codicote Reserves League C - C C
h Wed 6th, 8:00pm Crawley Green League
a Fri 8th, 7:45pm AFC Dunstable Cup 2 - 1 L

Team Sponsors