200 Club - Draw Results

3 months ago By Andrea Davidson

Sept 16 - Feb 17


1st £150, 2nd £75, 3rd £50, 4th £25

September 66,85,89,43
October 8,18,122,27
November 30,146,133,113
December 56,83,134,115
January 153,195,58,142
February 21,79,159,89

Updated 11:23 - 27 Feb 2017 by Andrea Davidson

Where next?

Important Club Announcement RFU ANNOUNCES 10 CLUBS TO PLAY IN NEW WOMEN'S SUPER RUGBY COMPETITION
Club Shop NEW STOCK IN

Comments

Loading comments
Results
Sat 29 Apr
a
League 8 – 7
L
Sat 22 Apr
h
League 14 – 29
L
a
3rd XV Prenton 2
League 41 – 15
L

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors