Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Firwood Waterloo Rugby

View

200 Club - Draw Results

9 months ago By Andrea Davidson

Sept 16 - Feb 17


1st £150, 2nd £75, 3rd £50, 4th £25

September 66,85,89,43
October 8,18,122,27
November 30,146,133,113
December 56,83,134,115
January 153,195,58,142
February 21,79,159,89

Updated 11:23 - 27 Feb 2017 by Andrea Davidson

Where next?

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 16 Dec
a
League 14:15
h
2nd XV Fylde 2
League 14:15
h
League 14:15
h
Ladies 1st XV Harlequins Ladies
League 14:30
Sun 17 Dec
h
U16's Training
Training 10:30
h
U15's Ormskirk (H)
Friendly 10:30
h
U14's Ormskirk (H)
Friendly 10:30
a
U13's Ormskirk (A)
Friendly 10:30
h
U12's Training
Training 10:30
h
U11's Training
Training 10:30
h
U10's Training
Training 10:30
h
U9's Training
Training 10:30
h
U8's Training
Training 10:30
h
U6's / U7's Training
Training 10:30
a
Cup 15:00
Sat 23 Dec
a
League 14:15

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors