200 Club - Draw Results

5 months ago By Andrea Davidson

Sept 16 - Feb 17


1st £150, 2nd £75, 3rd £50, 4th £25

September 66,85,89,43
October 8,18,122,27
November 30,146,133,113
December 56,83,134,115
January 153,195,58,142
February 21,79,159,89

Updated 11:23 - 27 Feb 2017 by Andrea Davidson

Where next?

Important Club Announcement RFU ANNOUNCES 10 CLUBS TO PLAY IN NEW WOMEN'S SUPER RUGBY COMPETITION
Club Shop NEW STOCK IN

Comments

Loading comments
Fixtures
Sun 27 Aug
h
Training 10:30
h
Training 10:30
h
Training 12:00
h
Training 12:00
Sat 2 Sep
h
League 15:00
h
2nd XV Fylde 2
League 15:00
a
League 15:00
Sun 3 Sep
h
U16's Training
Training 10:30
h
U15's Training
Training 10:30
h
U14's Training
Training 10:30
h
U13's Training
Training 10:30
h
U12's Training
Training 10:30
h
U11's Training
Training 10:30
h
U10's Training
Training 10:30
h
U9's Training
Training 10:30
h
U8's Training
Training 10:30
h
U7's Training
Training 10:30
Sat 9 Sep
h
League 15:00
a
2nd XV Sale 2
League 15:00
a
League 15:00

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors