200 Club - Draw Results

1 month ago By Andrea Davidson

Sept 16 - Feb 17


1st £150, 2nd £75, 3rd £50, 4th £25

September 66,85,89,43
October 8,18,122,27
November 30,146,133,113
December 56,83,134,115
January 153,195,58,142
February 21,79,159,89

Updated 11:23 - 27 Feb 2017 by Andrea Davidson

Where next?

Important Club Announcement RFU ANNOUNCES 10 CLUBS TO PLAY IN NEW WOMEN'S SUPER RUGBY COMPETITION
IMPORTANT NOTICE Firwood Waterloo Rugby Club Safeguarding Policy

Comments

Loading comments
Fixtures
Sat 29 Apr
a
League 15:00
Sun 30 Apr
h
U14's Lancs Cup
Cup TBC
h
Cup 11:00
h
Tournament 11:00
h
Tournament 11:00
h
Tournament 11:00
h
Tournament 11:00
h
Tournament 11:00
h
Tournament 11:00
Mon 1 May
h
Tournament 10:00
h
Friendly 11:00

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors