Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Firwood Waterloo Rugby

View

200 Club - Draw Results

7 months ago By Andrea Davidson

Sept 16 - Feb 17


1st £150, 2nd £75, 3rd £50, 4th £25

September 66,85,89,43
October 8,18,122,27
November 30,146,133,113
December 56,83,134,115
January 153,195,58,142
February 21,79,159,89

Updated 11:23 - 27 Feb 2017 by Andrea Davidson

Where next?

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 21 Oct
h
League 14:30
Sun 22 Oct
h
U16's Training
Training 10:30
h
U15's Sefton (H)
Friendly 10:30
h
U14's Sefton (H)
Friendly 10:30
h
U13's Sefton (H)
Friendly 10:30
a
U12's Sefton (A)
Friendly 10:30
a
U11's Sefton (A)
Friendly 10:30
a
U10's Sefton (A)
Friendly 10:30
a
U9's Sefton (A)
Friendly 10:30
a
U8's Sefton (A)
Friendly 10:30
a
U6's / U7's Sefton (A)
Friendly 10:30
Sat 28 Oct
h
Ladies 1st XV Richmond FC
League 14:30
a
1st XV Warrington
League 15:00
h
2nd XV Sale 2
League 15:00
a
3rd XV Hoylake 2
League 15:00

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors