Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Whiteknights FC

View
Whiteknights Werewolves 3 - 3 Calcot Royals
Under 10 Werewolves
last Saturday, 11:00 - League
Sat 14 Oct
Whiteknights Werewolves
3 - 3
Calcot Royals

Welcome

Welcome to the Whiteknights FC website!
  • Shirt Sponsors

  • U9s Shirt Sponsor

  • U14 Eagles Shirt Sponsor

  • Shirt Sponsor U10's

Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 14 October
Under 9 Blues
10:00, League
1
Whiteknights FC Blues
1
Westwood Wanderers White
Whiteknights FC Blues vs. Westwood Wanderers White
Whiteknights FC Blues vs. Westwood Wanderers White
Visit match centre
Under 10 Werewolves
11:00, League
3
Whiteknights Werewolves
3
Calcot Royals
Whiteknights Werewolves 3 - 3 Calcot Royals
Whiteknights Werewolves 3 - 3 Calcot Royals
Read match commentary
Under 10 Wolverines
12:00, League
3
Whiteknights Wolverines
3
Whiteknights Wildcats
Whiteknights Wolverines 3 - 3 Whiteknights Wildcats
Whiteknights Wolverines 3 - 3 Whiteknights Wildcats
Read match commentary
Saturday 7 October
Under 9 Blues
09:00, League
L
Reeves Rangers FC Blue
W
Whiteknights FC Blues
Under 9 Blues beat Reeves Rangers FC Blue
Under 9 Blues beat Reeves Rangers FC Blue
Visit match centre
Under 10 Werewolves
10:00, League
0
Reading Meteors
7
Whiteknights FC
Under 10 Werewolves beat Reading Meteors 0 - 7
Under 10 Werewolves beat Reading Meteors 0 - 7
Read match commentary
Under 10 Wolverines
11:00, League
2
Pangbourne Youth FC Piranhas
1
Whiteknights Wolverines
Under 10 Wolverines lose to Pangbourne Youth FC Piranhas 2 - 1
Under 10 Wolverines lose to Pangbourne Youth FC Piranhas 2 - 1
Read match commentary
Under 10 Wildcats
12:00, League
2
Whiteknights Wildcats
2
Maidenhead Foxes
Whiteknights Wildcats 2 - 2 Maidenhead Foxes
Whiteknights Wildcats 2 - 2 Maidenhead Foxes
Read match commentary
Under 14 Eagles
11:00, League
1
Whiteknights FC
1
Southcote Colts
U14 Eagles draw 1-1 with Southcote Colts
U14 Eagles draw 1-1 with Southcote Colts
Read match report
Coming up
Saturday 21 October
Under 9 Blues
10:00, League
Whiteknights FC Blues
Woodley United Hurricanes
Whiteknights FC Blues vs. Woodley United Hurricanes
Whiteknights FC Blues vs. Woodley United Hurricanes
Visit match centre
Under 9 Reds
12:00, League
Whiteknights FC Reds
Wokingham & Emmbrook FC Oranges
Whiteknights FC Reds vs. Wokingham & Emmbrook FC Oranges
Whiteknights FC Reds vs. Wokingham & Emmbrook FC Oranges
Visit match centre
Under 10 Werewolves
11:00, League
Whiteknights Werewolves
FC Woodley Zebras Black
Whiteknights Werewolves vs. FC Woodley Zebras Black
Whiteknights Werewolves vs. FC Woodley Zebras Black
Visit match centre
Under 10 Wolverines
11:00, League
Burghfield FC Yellow
Whiteknights Wolverines
Burghfield FC Yellow vs. Whiteknights Wolverines
Burghfield FC Yellow vs. Whiteknights Wolverines
View team selection
Under 10 Wildcats
12:00, League
Whiteknights Wildcats
Southcote Colts
Whiteknights Wildcats vs. Southcote Colts
Whiteknights Wildcats vs. Southcote Colts
View team selection
Under 14 Eagles
09:30, League
Caversham AFC Royals
Whiteknights FC
Caversham AFC Royals vs. Whiteknights FC
Caversham AFC Royals vs. Whiteknights FC
Visit match centre

Social

Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors