Club Website
Features
Pricing
Rankings
Case Studies
Sign Up
GPS Trackers
Features
Contact Sales
More
Clubhouse
Book demo
Webinars
Blog
Help centre
Login
Toggle Main Menu
Features
Case studies
Rankings
Pricing & Sign up
Clubhouse
Book demo
Webinars
Blog
Help centre
Rugby Union
Find your rugby club. Search and explore the Pitchero network.
Rugby Union
Find your rugby club. Search and explore the Pitchero network.
Pitchero Top 100 Club Rankings
Rugby Union
1
-
Rams Rugby Football Club
HALBRO Raging Bull Shield
2
-
Chinnor Rugby Club
RFU National
3
Richmond Rugby
RFU National
4
Colchester RFC
London & SE Division
5
London Irish Amateur RFC
London & SE Division
6
Darlington Mowden Park RFC
RFU National
7
Hertford RFC
London & SE Division
8
Redruth Rugby Football Club
RFU National
9
Selby RUFC
Northern Division
10
Harrogate RUFC
Northern Division
11
Kendal R.U.F.C.
Women's Competitions
12
Northampton Old Scouts
Midlands Division
13
Dings Crusaders RFC
RFU National
14
Newark RUFC
Midlands Division
15
Bishop's Stortford RFC
RFU National
16
Hartlepool Rovers FC
Northern Division
17
York RUFC
Northern Division
18
Widnes RUFC
Northern Division
19
Tynedale RFC
RFU National
20
Burton Rugby Football Club
Midlands Division
21
Lichfield RUFC
Midlands Division
22
Bracknell RFC
London & SE Division
23
Bury St Edmunds Rugby Football Club
RFU National
24
Billingham Rugby Club
RFU National
25
Ballina Rugby Football Club
Energia All Ireland League
26
Westcombe Park Rugby Football Club
RFU National
27
Crowborough RFC
London & SE Division
28
Horsham Rugby Club
London & SE Division
29
Havant Rugby Football Club
London & SE Division
30
Hull Ionians RUFC
RFU National
31
-
STOURBRIDGE RUGBY
Midlands Division
32
Sandal RUFC
Northern Division
33
Camberley Rugby Football Club
London & SE Division
34
Vale of Lune RUFC
Northern Division
35
St Austell RFC
South West Division
36
Clifton Rugby Club
RFU National
37
Penrith RUFC Ltd
Northern Division
38
Chester RUFC
RFU National
39
North Gloucestershire Combination
40
Farnham R.U.F.C.
London & SE Division
41
Amersham & Chiltern
London & SE Division
42
-
Beckenham Rugby Football Club
London & SE Division
43
Sandbach RUFC
Northern Division
44
Tonbridge Juddians RFC
RFU National
45
Holt Rugby Football Club
Eastern Counties Greene King Leagues
46
Morley RFC
Northern Division
47
Leicester Lions Rugby Football Club
RFU National
48
Newbury Rugby Football Club
London & SE Division
49
Camborne RFC
RFU National
50
Welcome to Dartfordians RFC
London & SE Division
51
Banbury RUFC
Midlands Division
52
Hinckley Rugby Club
RFU National
53
SHEFFIELD RUFC - 1902
RFU National
54
Weston-super-Mare RFC
South West Division
55
Market Harborough RUFC
Midlands Division
56
Ipswich RFC
London & SE Division
57
Stafford RUFC
Midlands Division
58
Dunvant Rugby Club
Admiral National Championship
59
Chippenham RFC
South West Division
60
Devonport Services RFC.
South West Division
61
Stowmarket RUFC
London & SE Division
62
Guernsey Raiders
RFU National
63
Old Brodleians RUFC
Northern Division
64
Thurrock RFC
London & SE Division
65
Beccehamian RFC
London & SE Division
66
EAST GRINSTEAD RFC
London & SE Division
67
London Cornish RFC
London & SE Division
68
Guisborough RUFC Ltd
Northern Division
69
Wasps FC
Middlesex Merit Tables
70
Bangor RFC
Energia All Ireland League
71
Novocastrians RFC
Northern Division
72
Cleckheaton RUFC
Northern Division
73
Olney RFC
Midlands Division
74
Manchester Rugby Club
Northern Division
75
Otley Rugby Club
RFU National
76
Keighley RUFC
Northern Division
77
Chelmsford Rugby Football Club
London & SE Division
78
Medway Rugby Football Club
London & SE Division
79
Trowbridge Rugby Club
South West Division
80
Wimbledon RFC
RFU National
81
Luton Rugby Football Club
Midlands Division
82
Blackburn RUFC
Northern Division
83
Stockport RUFC
Northern Division
84
Barnes Rugby Football Club
RFU National
85
Ripon Rugby Union Football Club
Northern Division
86
Fullerians RFC
London & SE Division
87
-
Mansfield Rugby Club
Midlands Division
88
Nuneaton RFC
Midlands Division
89
EXMOUTH RUGBY
South West Division
90
Tamworth RUFC
Midlands Division
91
Huel Tring Rugby
London & SE Division
92
HARTLEPOOL RUGBY CLUB
Northern Division
93
Newent RFC . . . "Green Army"
Midlands Division
94
Rossendale RUFC
Northern Division
95
Dundee Rugby Club
Caledonia Region
96
Keynsham RFC
South West Division
97
Heathfield & Waldron RFC
Sussex Junior Leagues
98
Teddington RFC
London & SE Division
99
Haywards Heath RFC | Since 1958
London & SE Division
100
Marr Rugby
Club Championships