# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Holywell Town | 25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 16 | 49 | 68 | 0 |
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Holywell Town
3
Denbigh Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Holywell Town
3
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
3
Buckley Town
0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Guilsfield
2
|
2. | Airbus UK Broughton | 27 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 77 | 25 | 52 | 67 | 0 |
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llanidloes Town
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llandudno
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Denbigh Town
1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
6
Prestatyn Town
0
|
3. | Flint Town United | 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 75 | 26 | 49 | 63 | 0 |
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Flint Town United
7
Ruthin Town
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Flint Town United
4
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Caersws
1
Flint Town United
2
Sat 24 Feb, 13:00
Flint Town United
4
Bangor 1876
2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Flint Town United
0
|
4. | Mold Alexandra | 26 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 61 | 36 | 25 | 52 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Gresford Athletic
0
Fri 15 Mar, 19:45
Bangor 1876
1
Mold Alexandra
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Holywell Town
3
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Mold Alexandra
1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Mold Alexandra
4
|
5. | Bangor 1876 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 49 | 5 | 46 | 0 |
Fri 15 Mar, 19:45
Bangor 1876
1
Mold Alexandra
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
3
Bangor 1876
4
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Bangor 1876
0
Ruthin Town
0
Sat 24 Feb, 13:00
Flint Town United
4
Bangor 1876
2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Bangor 1876
2
Caersws
0
|
6. | Denbigh Town | 26 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 55 | 5 | 44 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Denbigh Town
1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Gresford Athletic
5
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Holywell Town
3
Denbigh Town
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Denbigh Town
6
Chirk AAA
1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Denbigh Town
1
|
7. | Guilsfield | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 37 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Denbigh Town
1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Guilsfield
2
Caersws
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Porthmadog
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Guilsfield
4
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
2
Llandudno
3
|
8. | Caersws | 26 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 32 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Caersws
2
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Guilsfield
2
Caersws
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Caersws
2
Prestatyn Town
1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Ruthin Town
1
Caersws
2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Caersws
1
Flint Town United
2
|
9. | Ruthin Town | 26 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 32 | 0 |
Mon 25 Mar, 20:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Ruthin Town
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Flint Town United
7
Ruthin Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Ruthin Town
1
Caersws
2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Bangor 1876
0
Ruthin Town
0
Fri 16 Feb, 19:30
Ruthin Town
5
Llandudno
4
|
10. | Gresford Athletic | 26 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 32 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Gresford Athletic
0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Gresford Athletic
5
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Flint Town United
4
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Gresford Athletic
1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Caersws
1
Gresford Athletic
1
|
11. | Buckley Town | 26 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47 | 53 | -6 | 31 | 0 |
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanidloes Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
3
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
3
Buckley Town
0
Fri 23 Feb, 19:30
Llandudno
1
Buckley Town
5
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Buckley Town
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
12. | Llandudno | 27 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 54 | 73 | -19 | 28 | 0 |
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Chirk AAA
3
Llandudno
2
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llandudno
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
2
Llandudno
3
Fri 23 Feb, 19:30
Llandudno
1
Buckley Town
5
Fri 16 Feb, 19:30
Ruthin Town
5
Llandudno
4
|
13. | Prestatyn Town | 27 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 64 | -27 | 25 | 0 |
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Caersws
2
Prestatyn Town
1
Fri 8 Mar, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
3
Bangor 1876
4
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Mold Alexandra
1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Prestatyn Town
3
|
14. | Porthmadog | 27 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 | 21 | 0 |
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Porthmadog
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Gresford Athletic
1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Porthmadog
2
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Caersws
1
Porthmadog
2
|
15. | Chirk AAA | 27 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 77 | -50 | 9 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Caersws
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Chirk AAA
3
Llandudno
2
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Denbigh Town
6
Chirk AAA
1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Mold Alexandra
4
Fri 23 Feb, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
2
Chirk AAA
1
|
16. | Llanidloes Town | 24 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 81 | -57 | 9 | 0 |
Mon 25 Mar, 20:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Ruthin Town
3
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanidloes Town
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llanidloes Town
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Guilsfield
4
Sat 24 Feb, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Porthmadog
2
|