Pitchero
Leigh Genesis F.C
Club Rank:
405
Follow us on Facebook
We're on Twitter
Calendar
Join this club
Manage my membership
April
View your schedule with the Club App >
Select view:
Grid
List
Filter
Show:
Events
Training sessions
Schedule
Teams:
Soccer Academy 4-7
Under 6 Academy
Under 7 Atoms
Under 7 Microbes
Under 8 Radiation
Under 8 Transformers
Under 9 Energy
Under 9 Protons
Under 10 Reactors
Under 10 Evolution
Under 10 Resistors
Under 10 Formation
Under 11 Rays
Under 11 Solar
Under 11 Stars
Under 11 Electrons
Under 13 Generation
Under 13 Fusion
Under 13 Force
Under 13 Atomic
Under 14 Neutrons
Under 15 Cosmos
Under 15 Apollo
Under 15 Storm
Under 15 Nuclear
Under 16 Charge
Under 16 Meteors
Under 16 Turbines
Under 17 Plasma
Goalkeeper Network
First Team Saturday
Reserve Team Saturday
First Team Sunday
Women's First Team
Disability Dynamite
Wildcat Girls Session
Under 8 Emerald Girls
Under 10 Diamonds Girls
Under 12 Supernova Girls
Under 13 Comet Girls
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
3
TBC
a
Under 16 Turbines
a
Under 16 Turbines
4
5
6
TBC
h
Under 13 Fusion
a
Under 13 Atomic
and 4 more
7
TBC
a
Under 9 Protons
a
Under 10 Formation
and 4 more
8
9
10
11
12
13
TBC
h
Under 11 Rays
a
Under 13 Generation
and 4 more
14
TBC
h
Under 8 Emerald Girls
h
Under 8 Emerald Girls
and 7 more
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Wednesday 3
TBC
a
Under 16 Turbines
vs
Earlestown Athletic Celtic U16
a
Under 16 Turbines
vs
Earlestown Athletic Celtic U16
Saturday 6
TBC
h
Under 13 Fusion
vs
AFC Bolton U13 Grey Girls
a
Under 13 Atomic
vs
Pine Villa Blues U13
h
Under 14 Neutrons
vs
AFC Bolton Boys U14
a
Under 15 Cosmos
vs
Crompton FC Academy U15
h
First Team Saturday
vs
Warrington Rylands First
a
Reserve Team Saturday
vs
Horwich RMI Reserves
Sunday 7
TBC
a
Under 9 Protons
vs
Highfield Grange Rangers U9
a
Under 10 Formation
vs
Golborne Sports Junior Condors U10
a
Under 12 Supernova Girls
vs
Manchester Football Dreams U12 Girls
a
Under 13 Comet Girls
vs
Standish Panthers Junior Wolves U13 Girls
h
Under 16 Turbines
vs
Robin Park Warriors U16
a
Women's First Team
vs
Lymm Rovers Women
Saturday 13
TBC
h
Under 11 Rays
vs
Moss Bank U11
a
Under 13 Generation
vs
Winstanley Warriors U13
a
Under 13 Fusion
vs
Barrhill U13
h
Under 15 Apollo
vs
Bromley Cross Wizards U15
a
First Team Saturday
vs
Cavaliers F.C
a
Reserve Team Saturday
vs
Milton Reserves
Sunday 14
TBC
h
Under 8 Emerald Girls
vs
Astley Bridge Puffins U8 Girls
h
Under 8 Emerald Girls
vs
Collyhurst U8 Girls
a
Under 9 Protons
vs
Hawkley U9
a
Under 10 Formation
vs
Horwich RMI U10
a
Under 15 Nuclear
vs
Ormskirk Bayers U15
a
Under 15 Storm
vs
Highfield Grange Athletic U15
h
Under 16 Turbines
vs
Bruche Athletic U16
a
Women's First Team
vs
Eastleigh Ladies
h
First Team Sunday
vs
Hag Fold F.C
Affiliations
Club sponsors