# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Farnham Town | 36 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 19 | 102 | 102 | 0 |
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Farnham Town
2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Colliers Wood United
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Cobham
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Balham
0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
5
Fleet Town
0
|
2. | Jersey Bulls | 37 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 74 | 27 | 47 | 76 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 16:00
Jersey Bulls
5
Fleet Town
1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Jersey Bulls
3
Horley Town
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
Jersey Bulls
2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Jersey Bulls
3
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Jersey Bulls
3
|
3. | Knaphill | 37 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 85 | 43 | 42 | 75 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
5
Redhill
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Colliers Wood United
3
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Knaphill
2
Tadley Calleva
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Knaphill
3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Balham
2
|
4. | Tadley Calleva | 38 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 72 | 57 | 15 | 71 | 0 |
Wed 24 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
0
Tadley Calleva
3
Mon 22 Apr, 19:30
Tadley Calleva
3
Colliers Wood United
1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Tadley Calleva
2
Guildford City
0
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Tadley Calleva
5
Fleet Town
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Tadley Calleva
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
5. | Redhill | 38 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 78 | 50 | 28 | 66 | 0 |
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Fleet Town
2
Redhill
3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
5
Redhill
0
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
2
Cobham
2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
5
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:30
Horley Town
0
Redhill
2
|
6. | AFC Croydon Athletic | 36 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 85 | 54 | 31 | 64 | 0 |
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Farnham Town
2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
4
Spelthorne Sports
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Tadley Calleva
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Alton
0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
5
|
7. | Alton | 37 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 72 | 54 | 18 | 62 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Alton
2
Wed 17 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
4
Alton
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Alton
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Redhill
3
Alton
0
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Tadley Calleva
0
Alton
1
|
8. | Abbey Rangers | 37 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 15 | 58 | 55 | 3 | 60 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Abbey Rangers
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
3
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0
Jersey Bulls
3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
1
Farnham Town
3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Abbey Rangers
2
Redhill
1
|
9. | Balham | 37 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 46 | 54 | -8 | 59 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Balham
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Balham
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Balham
0
Cobham
2
Mon 1 Apr, 12:30
Balham
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Sandhurst Town
3
Balham
0
|
10. | Sandhurst Town | 37 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 70 | 76 | -6 | 50 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sandhurst Town
4
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Sandhurst Town
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Sandhurst Town
3
Balham
0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
Sandhurst Town
2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Sandhurst Town
3
Guildford City
0
|
11. | Fleet Town | 37 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 18 | 68 | 80 | -12 | 49 | 0 |
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Fleet Town
2
Redhill
3
Sat 20 Apr, 16:00
Jersey Bulls
5
Fleet Town
1
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Tadley Calleva
5
Fleet Town
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4
Fleet Town
1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
5
Fleet Town
0
|
12. | Cobham | 37 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 60 | 61 | -1 | 46 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sheerwater
3
Cobham
2
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
2
Cobham
2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Cobham
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Cobham
4
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Balham
0
Cobham
2
|
13. | Tooting & Mitcham United | 36 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 45 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sandhurst Town
4
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
5
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
Jersey Bulls
2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Alton
5
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
|
14. | Horley Town | 36 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 37 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Alton
2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Jersey Bulls
3
Horley Town
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Horley Town
1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:30
Horley Town
0
Redhill
2
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Jersey Bulls
3
|
15. | Camberley Town | 37 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 48 | 66 | -18 | 37 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Balham
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Abbey Rangers
3
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
5
Sat 30 Mar, 14:00
Camberley Town
1
Tadley Calleva
2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Camberley Town
0
Alton
0
|
16. | Spelthorne Sports | 37 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 40 | 69 | -29 | 30 | -8 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
4
Spelthorne Sports
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Horley Town
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Fleet Town
4
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Cobham
3
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
17. | Epsom & Ewell | 37 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 25 | 58 | 94 | -36 | 30 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Abbey Rangers
1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4
Fleet Town
1
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Horley Town
4
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Balham
2
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
18. | Guildford City | 37 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 45 | 98 | -53 | 28 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Tadley Calleva
2
Guildford City
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Cobham
4
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
5
Guildford City
0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Fleet Town
3
Guildford City
2
|
19. | Sheerwater | 37 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 53 | 107 | -54 | 28 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sheerwater
3
Cobham
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Tadley Calleva
2
Sheerwater
2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
5
Sheerwater
3
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Abbey Rangers
3
Sheerwater
2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Redhill
0
|
20. | Colliers Wood United | 37 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 37 | 80 | -43 | 25 | 0 |
Wed 24 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
0
Tadley Calleva
3
Mon 22 Apr, 19:30
Tadley Calleva
3
Colliers Wood United
1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Colliers Wood United
0
Wed 17 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
4
Alton
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Colliers Wood United
3
|