# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | TB | LB | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Wanstead | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 706 | 149 | 557 | 12 | 1 | 94 | 13 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Stanford Le Hope
10
Wanstead
61
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
Wanstead
55
Chingford
6
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Maldon
20
Wanstead
19
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Wanstead
60
Epping Upper Clapton
5
Sat 3 Feb, 00:00
Mavericks
L
Wanstead
W
|
2. | Braintree | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 747 | 352 | 395 | 15 | 3 | 83 | 18 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Braintree
29
Campion
30
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
Mavericks
L
Braintree
W
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Braintree
45
Upminster
13
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
Old Cooperians
15
Braintree
27
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Braintree
69
Stanford Le Hope
5
|
3. | Epping Upper Clapton | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 563 | 390 | 173 | 13 | 2 | 78 | 15 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Epping Upper Clapton
19
Mavericks
40
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Old Cooperians
20
Epping Upper Clapton
19
Sat 9 Mar, 00:00
Epping Upper Clapton
38
Chingford
14
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Epping Upper Clapton
25
Romford & Gidea Park
10
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Wanstead
60
Epping Upper Clapton
5
|
4. | East London | 21 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 551 | 415 | 136 | 11 | 2 | 65 | 13 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Upminster
14
East London
47
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
East London
41
Stanford Le Hope
12
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Chingford
30
East London
26
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
East London
31
Maldon
16
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Old Cooperians
6
East London
29
|
5. | Mavericks | 21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 431 | 442 | -11 | 7 | 2 | 51 | 9 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Epping Upper Clapton
19
Mavericks
40
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
Mavericks
L
Braintree
W
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Mavericks
5
Old Cooperians
35
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Romford & Gidea Park
29
Mavericks
28
Sat 10 Feb, 00:00
Mavericks
14
Campion
11
|
6. | Romford & Gidea Park | 21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 466 | 566 | -100 | 8 | 5 | 49 | 13 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Chingford
36
Romford & Gidea Park
39
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Romford & Gidea Park
44
Maldon
43
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Epping Upper Clapton
25
Romford & Gidea Park
10
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Romford & Gidea Park
29
Mavericks
28
Sat 3 Feb, 14:30
Old Cooperians
7
Romford & Gidea Park
26
|
7. | Upminster | 21 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 460 | 686 | -226 | 7 | 3 | 48 | 10 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Upminster
14
East London
47
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
Campion
53
Upminster
12
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Braintree
45
Upminster
13
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Upminster
37
Stanford Le Hope
42
Sat 10 Feb, 00:00
Epping Upper Clapton
59
Upminster
15
|
8. | Maldon | 21 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 525 | 547 | -22 | 9 | 3 | 48 | 12 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Maldon
46
Old Cooperians
29
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Romford & Gidea Park
44
Maldon
43
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Maldon
20
Wanstead
19
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
East London
31
Maldon
16
Sat 3 Feb, 00:00
Maldon
12
Campion
22
|
9. | Campion | 21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 429 | 465 | -36 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 8 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Braintree
29
Campion
30
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
Campion
53
Upminster
12
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Stanford Le Hope
5
Campion
34
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Campion
19
Chingford
21
Sat 10 Feb, 00:00
Mavericks
14
Campion
11
|
10. | Old Cooperians | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 368 | 516 | -148 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 12 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Maldon
46
Old Cooperians
29
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Old Cooperians
20
Epping Upper Clapton
19
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Mavericks
5
Old Cooperians
35
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
Old Cooperians
15
Braintree
27
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Old Cooperians
6
East London
29
|
11. | Chingford | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 302 | 651 | -349 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 6 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Chingford
36
Romford & Gidea Park
39
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
Wanstead
55
Chingford
6
Sat 9 Mar, 00:00
Epping Upper Clapton
38
Chingford
14
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Chingford
30
East London
26
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Campion
19
Chingford
21
|
12. | Stanford Le Hope | 21 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 398 | 767 | -369 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 6 |
Sat 23 Mar, 00:00
Stanford Le Hope
10
Wanstead
61
Sat 16 Mar, 00:00
East London
41
Stanford Le Hope
12
Sat 2 Mar, 00:00
Stanford Le Hope
5
Campion
34
Sat 17 Feb, 00:00
Upminster
37
Stanford Le Hope
42
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Braintree
69
Stanford Le Hope
5
|