# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Radstock Town | 36 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 86 | 39 | 47 | 77 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Hallen
1
Radstock Town
4
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Portishead Town
1
Radstock Town
0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Radstock Town
0
Bristol Telephones
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Radstock Town
4
Bishop Sutton
0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Radstock Town
1
Warminster Town
1
|
2. | Wincanton Town | 35 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 92 | 62 | 30 | 76 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Wincanton Town
4
Warminster Town
2
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Gillingham Town
3
Wincanton Town
4
Sat 16 Mar, 19:30
Wincanton Town
4
Bishop Sutton
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Wincanton Town
2
Hengrove Athletic
0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Wincanton Town
2
Shirehampton
1
|
3. | Portishead Town | 32 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 90 | 24 | 66 | 74 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 15:00
Brislington
2
Portishead Town
1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Portishead Town
1
Radstock Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Odd Down (Bath)
0
Portishead Town
9
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Portishead Town
1
Longwell Green Sports
1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Portishead Town
2
Wincanton Town
3
|
4. | Cribbs Reserves | 36 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 91 | 53 | 38 | 74 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Middlezoy Rovers
1
Cribbs Reserves
3
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Longwell Green Sports
2
Cribbs Reserves
4
Wed 13 Mar, 19:30
Cribbs Reserves
1
AEK Boco
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Cribbs Reserves
0
Wells City
4
Wed 6 Mar, 19:30
Cribbs Reserves
2
Odd Down (Bath)
0
|
5. | Wells City | 33 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 74 | 43 | 31 | 68 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Wells City
2
Bristol Telephones
0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Hallen
1
Wells City
3
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Bristol Telephones
0
Wells City
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Wells City
3
Odd Down (Bath)
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Cribbs Reserves
0
Wells City
4
|
6. | Brislington | 31 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 105 | 37 | 68 | 67 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 15:00
Brislington
2
Portishead Town
1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Brislington
1
Cadbury Heath
1
Wed 13 Mar, 19:30
Shirehampton
0
Brislington
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Brislington
4
Bradford Town
0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Brislington
4
Wells City
1
|
7. | Bitton | 33 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 72 | 41 | 31 | 65 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Longwell Green Sports
1
Bitton
3
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Bitton
2
Keynsham Town
1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Odd Down (Bath)
1
Bitton
1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:30
Bitton
1
AEK Boco
0
Tue 13 Feb, 19:30
Keynsham Town
2
Bitton
3
|
8. | AEK Boco | 34 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 62 | 42 | 20 | 57 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Shirehampton
4
AEK Boco
2
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
AEK Boco
1
Middlezoy Rovers
2
Wed 13 Mar, 19:30
Cribbs Reserves
1
AEK Boco
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
AEK Boco
1
Cheddar
0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
AEK Boco
2
Bradford Town
2
|
9. | Bradford Town | 36 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 54 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Bradford Town
3
Gillingham Town
1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Keynsham Town
1
Bradford Town
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Cadbury Heath
0
Bradford Town
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Brislington
4
Bradford Town
0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
AEK Boco
2
Bradford Town
2
|
10. | Middlezoy Rovers | 35 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 16 | 72 | 69 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Middlezoy Rovers
1
Cribbs Reserves
3
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
AEK Boco
1
Middlezoy Rovers
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Middlezoy Rovers
3
Warminster Town
1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Cadbury Heath
3
Middlezoy Rovers
1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Cheddar
1
Middlezoy Rovers
2
|
11. | Longwell Green Sports | 37 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 76 | 77 | -1 | 53 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Longwell Green Sports
1
Bitton
3
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Bishop Sutton
2
Longwell Green Sports
6
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Longwell Green Sports
2
Cribbs Reserves
4
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Bristol Telephones
1
Longwell Green Sports
4
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Portishead Town
1
Longwell Green Sports
1
|
12. | Bristol Telephones | 35 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 57 | 71 | -14 | 52 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Wells City
2
Bristol Telephones
0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Cheddar
1
Bristol Telephones
0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Bristol Telephones
0
Wells City
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Radstock Town
0
Bristol Telephones
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Bristol Telephones
1
Longwell Green Sports
4
|
13. | Cadbury Heath | 35 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 49 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Brislington
1
Cadbury Heath
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Cadbury Heath
0
Bradford Town
2
Wed 13 Mar, 19:30
Cadbury Heath
2
Warminster Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Hallen
2
Cadbury Heath
1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Cadbury Heath
4
Hallen
1
|
14. | Hallen | 34 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 54 | 59 | -5 | 46 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Hallen
1
Radstock Town
4
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Hallen
1
Wells City
3
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Hallen
2
Cadbury Heath
1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Hallen
1
Hengrove Athletic
0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Cadbury Heath
4
Hallen
1
|
15. | Odd Down (Bath) | 36 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 59 | 102 | -43 | 38 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Hengrove Athletic
2
Odd Down (Bath)
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Wells City
3
Odd Down (Bath)
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Odd Down (Bath)
0
Portishead Town
9
Wed 6 Mar, 19:30
Cribbs Reserves
2
Odd Down (Bath)
0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Odd Down (Bath)
1
Bitton
1
|
16. | Shirehampton | 34 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 60 | 70 | -10 | 36 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Shirehampton
4
AEK Boco
2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Warminster Town
1
Shirehampton
4
Wed 13 Mar, 19:30
Shirehampton
0
Brislington
2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Shirehampton
0
Gillingham Town
1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Wincanton Town
2
Shirehampton
1
|
17. | Hengrove Athletic | 35 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 50 | 78 | -28 | 33 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Hengrove Athletic
2
Odd Down (Bath)
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Hengrove Athletic
4
Keynsham Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Wincanton Town
2
Hengrove Athletic
0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Hallen
1
Hengrove Athletic
0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Hengrove Athletic
0
Cribbs Reserves
0
|
18. | Warminster Town | 35 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 55 | 81 | -26 | 31 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Warminster Town
4
Cheddar
0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Wincanton Town
4
Warminster Town
2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Warminster Town
1
Shirehampton
4
Wed 13 Mar, 19:30
Cadbury Heath
2
Warminster Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Middlezoy Rovers
3
Warminster Town
1
|
19. | Gillingham Town | 33 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 48 | 77 | -29 | 30 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Bradford Town
3
Gillingham Town
1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Gillingham Town
0
Bishop Sutton
0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Gillingham Town
3
Wincanton Town
4
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Shirehampton
0
Gillingham Town
1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Radstock Town
2
Gillingham Town
0
|
20. | Keynsham Town | 34 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 70 | 101 | -31 | 30 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Keynsham Town
1
Bradford Town
1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Hengrove Athletic
4
Keynsham Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Bitton
2
Keynsham Town
1
Tue 13 Feb, 19:30
Keynsham Town
2
Bitton
3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Keynsham Town
7
Bishop Sutton
0
|
21. | Cheddar | 31 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 42 | 81 | -39 | 16 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Warminster Town
4
Cheddar
0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Cheddar
1
Bristol Telephones
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
AEK Boco
1
Cheddar
0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:30
Hallen
2
Cheddar
1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Cheddar
1
Middlezoy Rovers
2
|
22. | Bishop Sutton | 36 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 153 | -136 | 3 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Gillingham Town
0
Bishop Sutton
0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Bishop Sutton
2
Longwell Green Sports
6
Sat 16 Mar, 19:30
Wincanton Town
4
Bishop Sutton
0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Radstock Town
4
Bishop Sutton
0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:30
Bishop Sutton
1
Hengrove Athletic
2
|