# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Flint Town United | 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 94 | 30 | 64 | 78 | 0 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Flint Town United
2
Tue 16 Apr, 18:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Flint Town United
4
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Flint Town United
3
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Flint Town United
4
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
6
Mold Alexandra
3
|
2. | Holywell Town | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 17 | 58 | 78 | 0 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Porthmadog
0
Holywell Town
3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
0
Holywell Town
2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Ruthin Town
1
Holywell Town
1
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Llandudno
0
Holywell Town
4
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
|
3. | Airbus UK Broughton | 30 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 84 | 28 | 56 | 74 | 0 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Guilsfield
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Buckley Town
2
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llanidloes Town
0
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llandudno
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
4. | Mold Alexandra | 30 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 66 | 50 | 16 | 55 | 0 |
Tue 16 Apr, 18:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Flint Town United
4
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Ruthin Town
3
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
6
Mold Alexandra
3
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
2
Caersws
1
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Gresford Athletic
0
|
5. | Bangor 1876 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 62 | 55 | 7 | 53 | 0 |
Tue 23 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Bangor 1876
2
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Llanidloes Town
0
Bangor 1876
4
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
1
Bangor 1876
2
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Bangor 1876
0
Llandudno
3
Fri 15 Mar, 19:45
Bangor 1876
1
Mold Alexandra
0
|
6. | Denbigh Town | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 71 | 60 | 11 | 49 | 0 |
Tue 23 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Bangor 1876
2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Flint Town United
2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Denbigh Town
7
Mon 1 Apr, 17:00
Caersws
1
Denbigh Town
1
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Denbigh Town
1
|
7. | Ruthin Town | 30 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58 | 52 | 6 | 42 | 0 |
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Ruthin Town
3
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Ruthin Town
1
Holywell Town
1
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Ruthin Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Ruthin Town
2
Mon 25 Mar, 20:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Ruthin Town
3
|
8. | Guilsfield | 30 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 40 | 0 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Guilsfield
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:30
Buckley Town
0
Guilsfield
1
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
0
Holywell Town
2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
1
Bangor 1876
2
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
0
Gresford Athletic
1
|
9. | Gresford Athletic | 30 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 54 | -7 | 37 | 0 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Prestatyn Town
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:15
Buckley Town
2
Gresford Athletic
2
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
0
Gresford Athletic
1
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Ruthin Town
2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Gresford Athletic
0
|
10. | Caersws | 29 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 55 | 53 | 2 | 36 | 0 |
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llandudno
2
Caersws
3
Mon 1 Apr, 17:00
Caersws
1
Denbigh Town
1
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
2
Caersws
1
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Caersws
2
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Guilsfield
2
Caersws
2
|
11. | Buckley Town | 29 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 33 | 0 |
Tue 16 Apr, 19:30
Buckley Town
0
Guilsfield
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:15
Buckley Town
2
Gresford Athletic
2
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Buckley Town
2
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanidloes Town
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
3
|
12. | Llandudno | 30 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 59 | 80 | -21 | 31 | 0 |
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llandudno
2
Caersws
3
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Bangor 1876
0
Llandudno
3
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Llandudno
0
Holywell Town
4
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Chirk AAA
3
Llandudno
2
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llandudno
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
13. | Prestatyn Town | 30 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 39 | 74 | -35 | 23 | -3 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Prestatyn Town
2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Flint Town United
4
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Ruthin Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Caersws
2
Prestatyn Town
1
|
14. | Porthmadog | 30 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35 | 66 | -31 | 22 | 0 |
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Porthmadog
0
Holywell Town
3
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Porthmadog
1
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Porthmadog
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
3
|
15. | Chirk AAA | 29 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 30 | 79 | -49 | 13 | 0 |
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Porthmadog
1
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Chirk AAA
2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Caersws
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Chirk AAA
3
Llandudno
2
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Denbigh Town
6
Chirk AAA
1
|
16. | Llanidloes Town | 28 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 97 | -72 | 9 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Llanidloes Town
0
Bangor 1876
4
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Flint Town United
3
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Denbigh Town
7
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Chirk AAA
2
Mon 25 Mar, 20:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Ruthin Town
3
|