Pitchero
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC
email - infoavdfc@gmail.com
Club Rank:
89
AVDFC - Online PROGRAMMES
AVDFC - Who's Who
AVDFC - CLUB SHOP (Password Aylesbury2022)
AVFDC - Dynabros
Calendar
Join this club
Manage my membership
March
View your schedule with the Club App >
Select view:
Grid
List
Filter
Show:
Events
Training sessions
Schedule
Teams:
AVDFC 1ST XI
AVDFC U23's
AVDFC U18's FL
AVDFC U16's Girls
AVDFC U13's Girls Yellow
AVDFC U13's Girls Blue
AVDFC U18's Dynamos
AVDFC U18's EJA
AVDFC U17's Youth
AVDFC U17's Colts
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
AVDFC U16's Colts
AVDFC U15's Athletic
AVDFC U15's Dynamos
AVDFC U15's Youth
AVDFC U15's Colts
AVDFC U14's Dynamos
AVDFC U14's Youth
AVDFC U13's Dynamos
AVDFC U13's Youth
AVDFC U13's Colts
AVDFC U12's Dynamos
AVDFC U12's Youth
AVDFC U12's Colts
AVDFC U11's Dynamos
AVDFC U11's Youth
AVDFC U11's Colts
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
10:00
h
AVDFC U13's Girls Yellow
15:00
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
and 1 more
3
TBC
h
AVDFC U16's Dynamos (P)
10:00
h
AVDFC U17's Colts
and 4 more
4
5
19:45
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
6
7
19:30
a
AVDFC U18's FL
19:45
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
and 2 more
8
9
10:00
h
AVDFC U13's Girls Yellow
15:00
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
and 1 more
10
TBC
h
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
h
AVDFC U18's EJA (P)
and 6 more
11
12
19:45
a
AVDFC 1ST XI (P)
13
14
15
19:45
h
AVDFC U18's FL (P)
16
15:00
a
AVDFC U23's
17
TBC
h
AVDFC U18's EJA (P)
a
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
and 6 more
18
19
19:45
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
20
19:30
a
AVDFC U18's FL
19:45
h
AVDFC U18's FL
21
19:45
h
AVDFC U23's (P)
22
19:45
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
23
15:00
a
AVDFC U23's
24
TBC
h
AVDFC U18's EJA
h
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
and 5 more
25
26
19:40
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
27
28
19:30
h
AVDFC U18's FL
29
30
15:00
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
31
Saturday 2
10:00
h
AVDFC U13's Girls Yellow
vs
Olney Town Colts
15:00
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Harpenden Town
a
AVDFC U23's
vs
Hartley Wintney U21 (P)
Sunday 3
TBC
h
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
vs
Tring Athletic U16 EJA (P)
10:00
h
AVDFC U17's Colts
vs
Seer Green United
a
AVDFC U14's Youth
vs
Holmer Green Minors
a
AVDFC U17's Youth
vs
Chesham United (Youth) Clarets (P)
11:00
a
AVDFC U15's Dynamos
vs
Beaconsfield Town Youth
15:00
a
AVDFC U15's Youth
vs
FC Cippenham
Tuesday 5
19:45
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Crawley Green
Thursday 7
19:30
a
AVDFC U18's FL
vs
Leighton Town U18
19:45
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Ampthill Town
h
AVDFC U23's
vs
Marlow FC U23 (P)
20:45
h
AVDFC U18's FL
vs
Leighton Town U18
Saturday 9
10:00
h
AVDFC U13's Girls Yellow
vs
Shenley FC Ravens
15:00
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Dunstable Town
a
AVDFC U23's
vs
Hartley Wintney U21
Sunday 10
TBC
h
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
vs
Godmanchester Town U16
h
AVDFC U18's EJA
vs
Cheshunt Youth U18 EJA Ambers (P)
09:30
a
AVDFC U17's Youth
vs
Chalfont Saints
10:00
h
AVDFC U15's Youth
vs
Redkore FC
h
AVDFC U14's Youth
vs
FC Cippenham Tigers
11:00
a
AVDFC U17's Colts
vs
Thame United Black
a
AVDFC U13's Colts
vs
Chalfont St Peter
a
AVDFC U18's Dynamos
vs
AFC Lightning
Tuesday 12
19:45
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
St Panteleimon (P)
Friday 15
19:45
h
AVDFC U18's FL
vs
Kings Langley FC U18 (P)
Saturday 16
15:00
a
AVDFC U23's
vs
Marlow FC U23
Sunday 17
TBC
h
AVDFC U18's EJA
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town Youth U18 Blue (P)
a
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
vs
Cambridge City FC U16
10:00
h
AVDFC U15's Dynamos
vs
Maidenhead United
a
AVDFC U14's Youth
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
11:00
a
AVDFC U17's Colts
vs
Seer Green Utd
a
AVDFC U15's Youth
vs
Flackwell Heath Minors
a
AVDFC U15's Colts
vs
Downley Dynamos Greens
11:30
a
AVDFC U17's Youth
vs
Hughenden Hawks (P)
Tuesday 19
19:45
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Leverstock Green
Wednesday 20
19:30
a
AVDFC U18's FL
vs
Tring Athletic U18 Midweek
19:45
h
AVDFC U18's FL
vs
Tring Athletic U18 Midweek
Thursday 21
19:45
h
AVDFC U23's
vs
Brook House FC Reserves RESERVES (P)
Friday 22
19:45
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Colney Heath
Saturday 23
15:00
a
AVDFC U23's
vs
St Albans City FC Academy
Sunday 24
TBC
h
AVDFC U18's EJA
vs
Leighton Town Youth U18 (EJA)
h
AVDFC U16's Dynamos
vs
Histon FC U16 EJA
09:00
h
AVDFC U18's Dynamos
vs
Gerrards Cross
09:30
a
AVDFC U17's Youth
vs
Chesham Utd Blues
11:00
a
AVDFC U16's Colts
vs
Burnham Juniors
a
AVDFC U14's Youth
vs
Wycombe Town Juve
a
AVDFC U17's Youth
vs
Ruislip Rangers Blues (P)
Tuesday 26
19:40
h
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Sawbridgeworth Town
Thursday 28
19:30
h
AVDFC U18's FL
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town U18
Saturday 30
15:00
a
AVDFC 1ST XI
vs
Tring Athletic
Affiliations
Club sponsors