# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Spalding United | 37 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 90 | 33 | 57 | 86 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
1
Spalding United
7
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Spalding United
4
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Quorn
1
Spalding United
2
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Hinckley LR
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Shepshed Dynamo
0
Spalding United
3
|
2. | Anstey Nomads | 37 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 94 | 39 | 55 | 85 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Coleshill Town
1
Anstey Nomads
2
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Corby Town
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Anstey Nomads
5
Coventry Sphinx
1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Walsall Wood
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Anstey Nomads
3
|
3. | Harborough Town | 37 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 85 | 24 | 61 | 82 | -6 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Harborough Town
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Harborough Town
5
Quorn
0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Lye Town
0
Harborough Town
3
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
0
Harborough Town
1
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Harborough Town
0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
|
4. | Hinckley LR | 37 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 63 | 48 | 15 | 67 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Cambridge City
1
Hinckley LR
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Hinckley LR
3
Gresley Rovers
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Coleshill Town
3
Hinckley LR
5
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Spalding United
2
Hinckley LR
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Hinckley LR
2
Sporting Khalsa
2
|
5. | Quorn | 37 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 80 | 53 | 27 | 65 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Quorn
4
Lye Town
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Walsall Wood
1
Quorn
3
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Harborough Town
5
Quorn
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Quorn
1
Spalding United
2
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Quorn
1
Shepshed Dynamo
0
|
6. | Loughborough Dynamo | 37 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 62 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
2
Corby Town
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Lye Town
5
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Bedworth United
2
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Anstey Nomads
1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
7. | Lye Town | 37 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 54 | 46 | 8 | 58 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Quorn
4
Lye Town
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Lye Town
5
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Lye Town
0
Harborough Town
3
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Gresley Rovers
1
Lye Town
0
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Lye Town
1
Coventry Sphinx
1
|
8. | Corby Town | 37 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 79 | 48 | 31 | 56 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
2
Corby Town
2
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Corby Town
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Corby Town
7
Sporting Khalsa
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Corby Town
1
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Corby Town
4
Cambridge City
0
|
9. | Sutton Coldfield Town | 37 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 54 | 56 | -2 | 51 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Harborough Town
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Spalding United
4
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Corby Town
1
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
Boldmere St Michaels
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Coventry Sphinx
0
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
|
10. | Bedworth United | 37 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 50 | 0 |
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Bedworth United
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Bedworth United
2
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Bedworth United
4
Coleshill Town
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Cambridge City
2
Bedworth United
4
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Bedworth United
3
Sporting Khalsa
0
|
11. | Walsall Wood | 37 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 57 | 68 | -11 | 50 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
4
Walsall Wood
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Walsall Wood
1
Quorn
3
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Walsall Wood
3
Coleshill Town
0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Walsall Wood
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Coventry Sphinx
1
Walsall Wood
2
|
12. | Sporting Khalsa | 37 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 52 | 71 | -19 | 50 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
1
Spalding United
7
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Corby Town
7
Sporting Khalsa
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
0
Harborough Town
1
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
3
Walsall Wood
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Hinckley LR
2
Sporting Khalsa
2
|
13. | Boldmere St Michaels | 37 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 65 | 54 | 11 | 48 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Coventry Sphinx
1
Boldmere St Michaels
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Boldmere St Michaels
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Cambridge City
0
Boldmere St Michaels
4
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
Boldmere St Michaels
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Boldmere St Michaels
5
Gresley Rovers
1
|
14. | Shepshed Dynamo | 37 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 46 | 61 | -15 | 39 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
Shepshed Dynamo
0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Shepshed Dynamo
2
Gresley Rovers
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Shepshed Dynamo
0
Cambridge City
0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Coventry Sphinx
1
Shepshed Dynamo
5
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
3
Shepshed Dynamo
1
|
15. | Coleshill Town | 37 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 53 | 85 | -32 | 35 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Coleshill Town
1
Anstey Nomads
2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Walsall Wood
3
Coleshill Town
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Coleshill Town
3
Hinckley LR
5
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Bedworth United
4
Coleshill Town
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Coleshill Town
1
Harborough Town
2
|
16. | Coventry Sphinx | 37 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 38 | 69 | -31 | 32 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Coventry Sphinx
1
Boldmere St Michaels
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Anstey Nomads
5
Coventry Sphinx
1
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Coventry Sphinx
1
Shepshed Dynamo
5
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Coventry Sphinx
1
Walsall Wood
2
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Lye Town
1
Coventry Sphinx
1
|
17. | Cambridge City | 37 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 45 | 79 | -34 | 32 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Cambridge City
1
Hinckley LR
1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Shepshed Dynamo
0
Cambridge City
0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Cambridge City
0
Boldmere St Michaels
4
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Corby Town
4
Cambridge City
0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Cambridge City
2
Bedworth United
4
|
18. | Rugby Town | 37 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 42 | 82 | -40 | 29 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
4
Walsall Wood
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
1
Bedworth United
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Rugby Town
3
Shepshed Dynamo
1
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Gresley Rovers
1
Rugby Town
1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Rugby Town
0
Lye Town
2
|
19. | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 37 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 36 | 78 | -42 | 29 | 0 |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
Shepshed Dynamo
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Boldmere St Michaels
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Anstey Nomads
3
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Harborough Town
0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
Loughborough Dynamo
1
|
20. | Gresley Rovers | 37 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 37 | 90 | -53 | 26 | 0 |
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Shepshed Dynamo
2
Gresley Rovers
0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Hinckley LR
3
Gresley Rovers
1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Gresley Rovers
1
Lye Town
0
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Gresley Rovers
1
Rugby Town
1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Boldmere St Michaels
5
Gresley Rovers
1
|