Pitchero
Orrell St James ARLFC
Club Rank:
3
Super League
Club App
OSJ PITCH ALLOCATIONS 20TH AND 21ST MAY 2017
Club News
arrow-right
Created with Sketch.
OSJ PITCH ALLOCATIONS 20TH AND 21ST MAY 2017
↧ Show more
↥ Show less
17 May 2017
By Mike Horrocks
Top of the table open age clash and Sunday Funday
Good luck to everyone this weekend.
Updated 19:20 - 2 Sep 2019 by Mike Horrocks
Where next?
OSJ PITCH ALLOCATIONS 2ND 3RD AND 4TH JUNE 2017
THREE DAYS OF RUGBY
OSJ PITCH ALLOCATIONS 13TH AND 14TH MAY 2017
CUP FEVER HITS ONCE AGAIN
Schedule
Wed 24 Apr
a
Under 10s Blues
Pilkington Rec Reds U10s
League
18:30
Sat 27 Apr
h
Under 16s Girls
Rochdale Mayfield
League
11:00
a
Under 15s Girls
Blackbrook Royals
League
11:30
a
Open Age 1st Team
Birkenshaw Bluedogs
Cup
14:00
Sun 28 Apr
a
Open Age Women
Workington Town Ladies
League
TBC
h
Under 11s
Blackbrook Royals U10s
League
TBC
a
Under 13s
Shevington Sharks U13s
League
09:30
h
Under 7s
Ince Rose Bridge Blacks U7s
League
09:30
a
Under 14s
Salford City Roosters
League
10:00
h
Under 15s
Blackbrook Royals U15s 2024
League
10:30
a
Under 12s Golds
Golborne Parkside
Cup
10:30
a
Under 8s Golds
Oldham St Annes Greens U8
League
10:30
h
Under 8s Blues
Halton Farnworth Hornets Blacks u8s
League
10:30
h
Under 8s Royals
Rochdale Mayfield U8s Blues
League
10:30
a
Under 10s Blues
Halton F. Hornets Greens U10s
League
11:00
h
Under 18s
Leigh East
League
12:00
h
Under 10s Golds
Heysham Atoms U10s
League
12:00
h
Under 16s
Woolston Rovers Greens ARLFC
League
12:30
Wed 1 May
h
Under 16s Girls
Golborne
Cup
19:00
a
Under 14s
Culcheth Eagles
League
19:00
Sat 4 May
h
Open Age 1st Team
NWML QF Cup
Cup
TBC
a
Under 16s Girls
Golborne
League
11:00
a
Open Age A Team
Folly Lane A
Cup
14:30
More
Results
Sun 21 Apr
h
Open Age Women
Wakefield trinity
Cup
42 – 6
W
h
Under 16s
Thatto Heath Crusaders ARLFC
Cup
10 – 16
L
h
Under 12s Blues
Halton Farnworth Hornets Reds U12s
League
22 – 0
W
a
Under 11s
Langworthy Reds U11s
League
0 – 40
W
a
Under 13s
Saddleworth Rangers
Cup
12 – 14
W
h
Under 12s Golds
Leigh East Lions U12s
League
18 – 0
W
a
Under 15s
St Judes Golds
Cup
10 – 18
W
Sat 20 Apr
h
Open Age 1st Team
Haresfinch
League
30 – 36
L
a
Under 13s Girls
Halton Farnworth Hornets
League
8 – 10
W
h
Under 15s Girls
Bank Quay Bulls
League
48 – 4
W
a
Under 16s Girls
Thatto Heath Crusaders
League
0 – 50
W
Thu 18 Apr
h
Under 14s
Blackbrook Royals
Cup
0 – 52
L
Sun 14 Apr
h
Under 12s Blues
Leyland Warriors U12s
League
52 – 12
W
a
Under 16s
Leigh Miners Rangers ARLFC
League
18 – 0
L
a
Under 7s
Shevington Sharks U7s
League
P – P
P
h
Under 9s
Crosfields Cobras U9s
League
24 – 44
L
h
Under 15s
Shevington Sharks Reds U15s 2024
League
6 – 36
L
a
Under 12s Golds
Chorley Panthers U12s
League
0 – 20
W
h
Under 13s
Oldham St Annes Greens U13s
League
12 – 20
L
h
Under 11s
Wigan St Patricks U10s
League
32 – 18
W
Sat 13 Apr
a
Open Age A Team
Haydock
League
28 – 36
W
a
Under 15s Girls
Greetland All Rounders
League
0 – 16
W
More
Affiliations
Club sponsors