# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Buckley Town | 28 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 83 | 22 | 61 | 66 | 0 |
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Buckley Town
1
Brickfield Rangers
1
Mon 14 May, 19:30
Buckley Town
4
Penycae
1
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanuwchllyn
0
Tue 8 May, 18:30
Rhostyllen
0
Buckley Town
3
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
1
Buckley Town
1
|
2. | Brickfield Rangers | 28 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 78 | 30 | 48 | 63 | 0 |
Wed 23 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
0
Brickfield Rangers
0
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Buckley Town
1
Brickfield Rangers
1
Wed 16 May, 18:30
Brickfield Rangers
3
Rhostyllen
1
Mon 14 May, 18:30
Chirk AAA
0
Brickfield Rangers
0
Mon 7 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
1
Brickfield Rangers
4
|
3. | Corwen | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 73 | 45 | 28 | 51 | 0 |
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
4
Corwen
1
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Lex Glyndwr
2
Corwen
4
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Rhostyllen
0
Corwen
1
Fri 4 May, 18:30
Corwen
4
Penycae
0
Wed 2 May, 18:30
Corwen
1
Brickfield Rangers
2
|
4. | Cefn Albion | 28 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 73 | 52 | 21 | 51 | 0 |
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Mold Alex
4
Cefn Albion
3
Fri 4 May, 18:30
Cefn Albion
4
Chirk AAA
0
Tue 1 May, 18:30
Cefn Albion
4
Lex Glyndwr
0
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Cefn Albion
4
Hawarden Rangers
2
Wed 25 Apr, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
0
Cefn Albion
0
|
5. | Mold Alex | 28 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 47 | 0 |
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Mold Alex
4
Cefn Albion
3
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
2
Mold Alex
10
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Mold Alex
3
Lex Glyndwr
1
Wed 2 May, 18:30
Hawarden Rangers
2
Mold Alex
1
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
4
Coedpoeth Utd
0
|
6. | Llanuwchllyn | 28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 56 | 44 | 12 | 45 | 0 |
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
1
Llanuwchllyn
3
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanuwchllyn
0
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Saltney Town
2
Llanuwchllyn
1
Tue 1 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
1
Llanuwchllyn
2
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Llanuwchllyn
2
Buckley Town
1
|
7. | Saltney Town | 28 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 54 | 2 | 41 | 0 |
Mon 14 May, 18:30
Saltney Town
1
Hawarden Rangers
1
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Saltney Town
1
Lex Glyndwr
2
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Penycae
3
Saltney Town
2
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Saltney Town
2
Llanuwchllyn
1
Thu 3 May, 18:30
Saltney Town
2
Rhostyllen
0
|
8. | Lex Glyndwr | 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 57 | 47 | 10 | 40 | 0 |
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Lex Glyndwr
2
Corwen
4
Mon 14 May, 18:30
Lex Glyndwr
4
Llay Welfare
2
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Saltney Town
1
Lex Glyndwr
2
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Chirk AAA
5
Lex Glyndwr
3
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Mold Alex
3
Lex Glyndwr
1
|
9. | Chirk AAA | 28 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 38 | 0 |
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Rhostyllen
4
Chirk AAA
2
Mon 14 May, 18:30
Chirk AAA
0
Brickfield Rangers
0
Sat 12 May, 14:30
FC Nomads
2
Chirk AAA
1
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Chirk AAA
5
Lex Glyndwr
3
Fri 4 May, 18:30
Cefn Albion
4
Chirk AAA
0
|
10. | Hawarden Rangers | 28 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 52 | 56 | -4 | 38 | 0 |
Wed 23 May, 18:30
Hawarden Rangers
2
Penycae
1
Mon 21 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
4
Hawarden Rangers
2
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
4
Corwen
1
Wed 16 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
1
Hawarden Rangers
2
Mon 14 May, 18:30
Saltney Town
1
Hawarden Rangers
1
|
11. | Rhostyllen | 28 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 64 | -14 | 35 | 0 |
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Rhostyllen
4
Chirk AAA
2
Wed 16 May, 18:30
Brickfield Rangers
3
Rhostyllen
1
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Rhostyllen
0
Corwen
1
Tue 8 May, 18:30
Rhostyllen
0
Buckley Town
3
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Rhostyllen
2
FC Nomads
3
|
12. | FC Nomads | 28 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 44 | 61 | -17 | 35 | 0 |
Tue 22 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
0
FC Nomads
2
Mon 14 May, 18:30
FC Nomads
3
Coedpoeth Utd
2
Sat 12 May, 14:30
FC Nomads
2
Chirk AAA
1
Tue 8 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
0
FC Nomads
1
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Rhostyllen
2
FC Nomads
3
|
13. | Llay Welfare | 28 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 49 | 58 | -9 | 31 | 0 |
Wed 23 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
0
Brickfield Rangers
0
Mon 21 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
4
Hawarden Rangers
2
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
1
Llanuwchllyn
3
Mon 14 May, 18:30
Lex Glyndwr
4
Llay Welfare
2
Tue 8 May, 18:30
Llay Welfare
0
FC Nomads
1
|
14. | Penycae | 28 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 32 | 84 | -52 | 18 | 0 |
Wed 23 May, 18:30
Hawarden Rangers
2
Penycae
1
Mon 14 May, 19:30
Buckley Town
4
Penycae
1
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Penycae
3
Saltney Town
2
Fri 4 May, 18:30
Corwen
4
Penycae
0
Wed 2 May, 18:30
Penycae
1
Buckley Town
6
|
15. | Coedpoeth Utd | 28 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 127 | -102 | 3 | 0 |
Tue 22 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
0
FC Nomads
2
Wed 16 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
1
Hawarden Rangers
2
Mon 14 May, 18:30
FC Nomads
3
Coedpoeth Utd
2
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
2
Mold Alex
10
Mon 7 May, 18:30
Coedpoeth Utd
1
Brickfield Rangers
4
|