Pitchero
Wivenhoe Town Football Club
Online Home of the Dragons
Club Rank:
167
WTFC Club Shop
Club House Hire
Fixtures
Kalenteri
Join this club
Manage my membership
huhtikuu
View your schedule with the Club App >
Select view:
Grid
List
Filter
Show:
Events
Training sessions
Fixtures
Teams:
First Team
U23s / Reserves
Under 18's
Under 15's
Under 14's
Under 13's
Under 12's
Under 11's
Under 10's
Under 9's
Under 8's
Under 7s
19:00
Under 15's Training
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
19:00
Under 15's Training
3
4
5
6
15:00
h
First Team
7
11:00
a
Under 9's
11:30
a
Under 8's
and 4 more
8
9
15:00
a
First Team
10
11
19:45
h
U23s / Reserves
12
13
15:00
h
U23s / Reserves
14
10:00
a
Under 8's
a
Under 18's
and 4 more
15
16
19:00
Under 15's Training
17
19:45
a
First Team
18
19:00
Under 15's Training
19
20
15:00
h
U23s / Reserves
a
First Team
21
TBC
h
Under 18's
11:30
a
Under 8's
and 4 more
22
23
19:45
h
U23s / Reserves
19:00
Under 15's Training
24
25
26
27
15:00
a
U23s / Reserves
28
TBC
h
Under 15's
29
30
tiistai 2
19:00
Under 15's Training
lauantai 6
15:00
h
First Team
vs
Needham Market U23s
sunnuntai 7
11:00
a
Under 9's
vs
Tendring Borough Reds
11:30
a
Under 8's
vs
Brooklands u8 Reds
12:00
a
Under 15's
vs
Brightlingsea Reds
a
Under 7s
vs
Little Oakley
14:00
h
Under 18's
vs
Earls Colne
h
Under 11's
vs
Stanway Rovers Yellows
tiistai 9
15:00
a
First Team
vs
Whitton United
torstai 11
19:45
h
U23s / Reserves
vs
Halstead Town U23
lauantai 13
15:00
h
U23s / Reserves
vs
Holland U23
sunnuntai 14
10:00
a
Under 8's
vs
Tendring Borough u8s Blacks
a
Under 18's
vs
Stanway Villa
a
Under 9's
vs
Frinton & Walton
a
Under 11's
vs
Halstead Town Youth Yellows
11:00
a
Under 7s
vs
Coggeshall Town Reds
14:00
h
Under 15's
vs
Brightlingsea Reds
tiistai 16
19:00
Under 15's Training
keskiviikko 17
19:45
a
First Team
vs
Great Yarmouth Town
torstai 18
19:00
Under 15's Training
lauantai 20
15:00
h
U23s / Reserves
vs
Long Melford U23
a
First Team
vs
Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers
sunnuntai 21
TBC
h
Under 18's
vs
Cornard
11:30
a
Under 8's
vs
Rowhedge Junior U8 Clarets
12:00
h
Under 11's
vs
Clacton FC Yellows
h
Under 9's
vs
Bergholt Heath Yellows
14:00
h
Under 15's
vs
Halstead Town (P)
h
Under 7s
vs
Cornard Dynamos Blues
tiistai 23
19:45
h
U23s / Reserves
vs
Woodbridge Town U23
19:00
Under 15's Training
lauantai 27
15:00
a
U23s / Reserves
vs
Bury Town U23
sunnuntai 28
TBC
h
Under 15's
vs
Halstead Town
Affiliations
Club sponsors