Calendar
  1. Senior
  2. Eagles Mini Soccer
  3. Eagles U11s to U16s
  4. Bedfont Sunday
Grid
Grid
List
Sep 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
Rangers U11s
TBC
Eagles Sports U13s
10:00
02
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
17:15 - 18:15
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
18:30 - 19:30
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
20:00 - 22:00
+1 more
03
Sat - 1st
19:45
LADIES ONLY BOXING FITNESS
19:00 - 20:00
Community Bingo
19:30 - 22:00
+1 more
04
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING - BOX TOTS
16:30 - 17:15
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC - JUNIOR & SENIOR SPARRING
17:15 - 22:00
05
06
07
SATURDAY SOCCER SCHOOL
10:15 - 11:15
08
Eagles Sports U13s
10:00
Eagles U11s
10:00
Rangers U11s
11:30
+2 more
09
Isthmain Youth League
19:45
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
17:15 - 22:00
Eagles U11’s
18:00 - 19:00
10
LADIES ONLY BOXING FITNESS
19:00 - 20:00
Community Bingo
19:30 - 22:00
11
National League U19s 1sts
12:00
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING - BOX TOTS
16:30 - 17:15
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC JUNIOR & SENIOR SPARRING
17:15 - 22:00
12
13
14
Sat - 1st
15:00
SATURDAY SOCCER SCHOOL
10:15 - 11:15
BEDFONT SPORTS VS BRACKNELL TOWN
15:00 - 17:00
15
Sports U15s
TBC
Eagles Sports U13s
10:00
Eagles U11s
13:00
16
Isthmain Youth League
19:45
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
17:15 - 22:00
Eagles U11’s
18:00 - 19:00
17
Sat - 1st
19:45
LADIES ONLY BOXING FITNESS
19:00 - 20:00
Community Bingo
19:30 - 22:00
18
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING - BOX TOTS
16:30 - 17:15
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC JUNIOR & SENIOR SPARRING
17:15 - 22:00
19
20
21
Sat - 1st
15:00
Sat - 1st
15:00
SATURDAY SOCCER SCHOOL
10:15 - 11:15
22
Sports U15s
TBC
Eagles Sports U13s
10:00
BRENTFORD WOMENS DEVELOPMENT VS QPR LADIES DEVELOPMENT
14:30 - 16:30
23
Isthmain Youth League
19:30
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
17:15 - 22:00
Eagles U11’s
18:00 - 19:00
24
Sat - 1st
19:45
LADIES ONLY BOXING FITNESS
19:00 - 20:00
Community Bingo
19:30 - 22:00
25
National League U19s 1sts
12:00
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING - BOX TOTS
16:30 - 17:15
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC JUNIOR & SENIOR SPARRING
17:15 - 22:00
26
27
28
SATURDAY SOCCER SCHOOL
10:15 - 11:15
29
Sports U15s
TBC
Eagles Sports U13s
10:00
BRENTFORD LADIES VS ISLINGTON BOROUGH
14:30 - 16:30
30
BEDFONT SPORTS ABC BOXING
17:15 - 22:00
Eagles U11’s
18:00 - 19:00
01
02
03
04
05
06