1963-1980 9 of 44

9. 1976-77 Notts Youth League & Young Elizabethan


1976-77 Notts Youth League & Young Elizabethan

Senior Division

Parkhead A2925311272553
Stapleford BC2924311292951
Clifton AW271854873741
Parkhead B271755983741
Arnold Colts2712105785934
Long Eaton261448865032
Monty Hind281349655332
Bingham3012513736529
Aspley BC3011514677027
Newgreen2910613507226
Priory Celtic279612507624
New Eastwood3075185310819
RHP2864184410616
Stapleford P3046204510214
Calton Forum3044225413412
St Anns Well303126511247

_________________________________________

1976-77 Notts Youth League

Intermediate Division

Aspley BC16321891028
West End161132573325
Parkhead151023531822
Clifton AW16664383318
Calverton YW15735505417
PadstowYC16529394812
Woodthorpe164210313510
Bunny Utd16231224847
Radford E16021413830

_________________________________________

1976-77 Notts Youth League

Junior Division

Bingham SC121011612021
West End12912532219
Clifton AW12714242015
Woodthorpe12525313112
Ilkeston Town1241727399
Padstow YC1240833445
Ernhale1200126590

_________________________________________

1976-77 Notts Youth League

Minor Division

Parkhead A15140179328
Ilkeston Town161312771327
Parkhead B141013561821
Calverton YW161015493321
Clifton AW16727362816
Ruddington155010284610
Chilcote16411143739
Aspley16221211596
Kirk Hallam YC15001581160