News & EventsLatest NewsCalendar
March 2020 Fixtures

March 2020 Fixtures

Mark Lee25 Feb 2020 - 13:33
Share via
FacebookX
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs

March 2020 Fixtures

Saturday 29/02/20
EOFL Seniors - Home v FC Clacton Reserves - KO 13:30 - RC/3G
EOFL Seniors Res -
Veterans -
Leytonstone Utd - Away v Wakering Sports Reserves -

Sunday 01/03/20
U7 CYFL Red - Home v Corringham Ath Blue - KO 11:00 - Oaks Park 4G
U8 Echo Red - Away v Billericay Town Colts White - Cup
U8 Echo Black - Away v Bealonians Yellow - Cup
U8 CYFL Clarets - Away v Corringahm Ath Yellow -
U8 CYFL Blues - Away v Thurrock Tigers -
U9 Echo Red - Away v Royal Falcons - Cup
U10 Echo Red - Away v Billericay Town Colts Red - Cup
U10 CYFL Black - Away v Essex Comets Blue - Cup
U10 Echo Blue -
U11 Echo Black - Home v Ridgeway Rovers Tigers - KO 10:00 - Pitch 5 - Cup
U11 CYFL White -
U12 CYFL Gold - Away v Essex Comets Blue -
U12 CYFL Diamonds - Home v Essex Comets White - KO 12:30 - RC/3G
U12 Echo White - Home v Globall CM Tigers - KO 12:30 - RC/3G
U12 Echo Blue - Home v Jets White - KO 12:00 - Pitch 5
U13 CYFL Black -
U13 CYFL Blue - Home v Chelmsford City Clarets - KO 10:30 - Pitch 1
U14 CYFL Black - Away v UPR Heron -
U15 Echo Black - Away v Wapping Youth -
U15 Girls Diamonds -
U16 CYFL Black - Home v Harold Hill Blue- KO 10:30 - Pitch 4 - Cup
U18 CYFL Red - Home v Chelmsford City Clarets - KO 10:30 - Pitch 3 - Cup
U18 Girls Diamonds - Home v Great Danes Girls - KO 14:00 - RC/3G
Ladies Tigers - Away v Chelmsford City Reserves - Cup
U16 Havering Palace Green - Away v Great Danes Leopards -
U16 Havering Palace Blue - Away v Debden Sports Green -

Saturday 07/03/20
EOFL Seniors - Home v Lakeside Reserves - KO 14:30 - RC/3G
EOFL Seniors Res - Away v Herongate Athletic Res -
Veterans - Away v Debden Sports -
Leytonstone Utd - Away v Sheffield AFC Res -

Sunday 08/03/20
U7 CYFL Red - Home v Aveley Yth Predators - KO 12:00 - Oaks Park 4G
U8 Echo Red - Home v Buckhurst Hill Royals - KO 10:30 - Cup - Oaks Park 4G
U8 Echo Black - Home v Byron Redstar Kestrels - KO 10:30 - Cup - Oaks Park 4G
U8 CYFL Clarets - Away v Essex Comets Reds -
U8 CYFL Blues - Home v Corringham Ath Yellow - KO 12:00 - Oaks Park 4G
U9 Echo Red - Home v Emerson Park Blue - KO 13:30 - Cup - Oaks Park 4G
U10 Echo Red - Home v Byron Redstar Eagles - KO 12:30 - Cup - R/C 3G
U10 CYFL Black -
U10 Echo Blue - Away v LTD Spartans - Cup
U11 Echo Black - Home v - May & Baker Red - KO 10:00 - Cup - Pitch 5
U11 CYFL White -
U12 CYFL Gold - Away v Essex Comets Blue -
U12 CYFL Diamonds - Home v Harold Hill Blue - KO 12:30 - RC/3G
U12 Echo White - Home v West v Essex Colts Black - KO 11:30 - Pitch 5 - Double Header
U12 Echo Blue - Away v Billericay Town Yellow - Double Header
U13 CYFL Black - Away v Collier Row Blue -
U13 CYFL Blue - Home v Collier Row Black - KO 10:30 - Pitch 1
U14 CYFL Black - Away v Harold Hill Blue -
U15 Echo Black - Home v Shield Academy White - KO 12:30 - Pitch 2
U15 Girls Diamonds -
U16 CYFL Black - Home v Havering Palace Blue- KO 10:30 - Cup - Pitch 4
U18 CYFL Red - Home v Chelmsford City Clarets - KO 10:30 - Cup - Pitch 3
U18 Girls Diamonds - Home v Great Danes Girls - KO 10:30 - Cup - Pitch 2
Ladies Tigers - Home v Silver End United - KO 14:15 - RC/3G
U16 Havering Palace Green - Home v Intersports Sky - KO 12:30 - Pitch 4
U16 Havering Palace Blue - Away v Collier Row Black -

Further reading