Contact
Enfield Ignatians Rugby Club
Enfield Ignatians Rugby Club
Donkey Lane
Enfield
Middlesex
EN1 3PL
0208-363-2877
View with google maps
Enfield Ignatians RFC Enfield Ignatians Rugby Club
Contact
Key Contacts
CHRIS PHILLIPS
President
CHRIS PHILLIPS
David French
Chair
David French
Katy Gilmartin
Secretary
Katy Gilmartin
Rob Bruce
Treasurer
Rob Bruce
Ken Carroll
Fixture Secretary
Ken Carroll
shaun duke
Membership Secretary
shaun duke
Jonathan Landi
Press Officer
Jonathan Landi
Jake Bates
Club Captain
Jake Bates
Shane Manning
Head Coach
Shane Manning
Hadee Fayaz
Webmaster
Hadee Fayaz
Contact
1st XV Officials
Jake Bates
Club Captain
Jake Bates
Shane Manning
Head Coach
Shane Manning
Martin Baker
1st XV Manager
Martin Baker
David Gear
1st XV Vice Captain
David Gear
Contact
2nd XV Officials
Paul Duke
Development XV Captain
Paul Duke
Jake Baker
Development XV Co-captain
Jake Baker
Phil Tucker
Development XV Specialist Coach
Phil Tucker
Contact
3rd XV Officials
Stephen Renny
3rd XV Captain
Stephen Renny
Dan Betts
3rd XV Vice Captain
Dan Betts
Contact
Under 18s (Senior Academy )
Stephen Renny
Senior Academy (U18) Coach
Stephen Renny
Contact
Youth Section
Steve Baldwin
Youth Section Chirman
Steve Baldwin
07917856312
karen  loo
Junior Safeguarding Officer
karen loo
Contact
Other Officials
Martin Baker
Business Manager
Martin Baker
Martin Baker
Under 7s Coach
Martin Baker
David French
Chairman
David French
Steve Baldwin
Under 13s Coach
Steve Baldwin
07917856312
Brian Davey
Junior Academy (U 16) Coach
Brian Davey
Gareth Williams
Junior Academy (U 16) Coach
Gareth Williams
James Sibley
Under 15s Coach
James Sibley
Kevin Linnane
Under 15s Head Coach
Kevin Linnane
Alastair Cook
Deputy Chairman
Alastair Cook
Bronwen Sumsion
Senior Academy (U18) Team Admin
Bronwen Sumsion
Bronwen Sumsion
Under 15s Team Admin
Bronwen Sumsion
Bronwen Sumsion
Under 11s Team Admin
Bronwen Sumsion
Bronwen Sumsion
Under 8s Team Admin
Bronwen Sumsion
Bronwen Sumsion
Under 6s Team Admin
Bronwen Sumsion
David Hitchcock
Under 11s Head Coach
David Hitchcock
Andy Corgan
Under 12s Coach
Andy Corgan
Andrew Roper
Under 13s Coach
Andrew Roper
Jake Bates
1st XV Captain
Jake Bates
Carl Asare-Anderson
Development XV Vice Captain
Carl Asare-Anderson
jordan wilson
Tour Committee
jordan wilson
James Barber
Under 12s Head Coach
James Barber
John Georgiou
Under 10s Coach
John Georgiou
David Russell
Under 10s Coach
David Russell
James Galea
Under 10s Coach
James Galea
Graeme Champion
Under 10s Coach
Graeme Champion
Graeme Champion
Under 10s First Aider
Graeme Champion
Shaun Engelbrecht
Under 10s Coach
Shaun Engelbrecht
Mario Di Gregorio
Under 10s Coach
Mario Di Gregorio
Leighton Thomas
Under 10s Ball Boy
Leighton Thomas
Tremaine Baker
Girls (Tigers) Coach
Tremaine Baker
Jeremy Wells
Under 8s Coach
Jeremy Wells
Paul Newberry
Under 15s Coach
Paul Newberry
Jon Elbourne
Under 15s Coach
Jon Elbourne
Spencer Tindale
Under 12s Coach
Spencer Tindale
Darren Giddings
Under 12s Coach
Darren Giddings
Rondel Bernard
Under 14s Coach
Rondel Bernard
Sharon Tindale
Girls (Tigers) Coach
Sharon Tindale
Tom Mann
Girls (Tigers) Coach
Tom Mann
Jon Bulley
Under 9s Coach
Jon Bulley
Paul Sumsion
Under 14s Coach
Paul Sumsion
Scott Fitzgerald
Under 8s Coach
Scott Fitzgerald
Terry Garrett
Under 9s Coach
Terry Garrett
Thomas Lyons
Under 7s Coach
Thomas Lyons
Duncan Jackson
Under 9s Coach
Duncan Jackson