Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Gosford All Blacks app

View
1st XV trail Didcot 19 - 22
1st XV
Live
this Saturday, 14:15 - South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
Sat 16 Feb
Gosford All Blacks
19 - 22
Didcot
1st XV trail Didcot 19 - 22
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
Sponsored Content,
Sponsored Content,
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
Match Centre,
View more activity

Join us

Welcome to Gosford All Blacks!
  • Community Sponsor

  • Club & Kit Sponsor

  • Kit Sponsor

  • Sponsors of girls' and women's rugby at Gosford All Blacks

  • Club Cause

  • Tour shirt sponsor

  • Match Day Catering

Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 16 February
1st XV
14:15, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
19
Gosford All Blacks
22
Didcot
1st XV trail Didcot 19 - 22
1st XV trail Didcot 19 - 22
View team selection
Saturday 26 January
1st XV
TBC, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
51
Gosford All Blacks
7
Bletchley
1st XV beat Bletchley 51 - 7
1st XV beat Bletchley 51 - 7
Visit match centre
2nd XV
TBC, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
29
Windsor III
12
Gosford All Blacks II
2nd XV lose to Windsor III 29 - 12
2nd XV lose to Windsor III 29 - 12
Visit match centre
Saturday 19 January
1st XV
14:00, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
17
Wheatley
16
Gosford All Blacks
1st XV lose to Wheatley 17 - 16
1st XV lose to Wheatley 17 - 16
View team selection
2nd XV
14:15, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
19
Gosford All Blacks II
22
Wallingford II
2nd XV lose to Wallingford II 19 - 22
2nd XV lose to Wallingford II 19 - 22
View team selection
Saturday 12 January
1st XV
14:15, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
25
Gosford All Blacks
37
Tadley
1st XV lose to Tadley 25 - 37
1st XV lose to Tadley 25 - 37
View team selection
Coming up
Saturday 16 February
2nd XV
14:15, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Gosford All Blacks II
Maidenhead III
Gosford All Blacks II vs. Maidenhead III
Gosford All Blacks II vs. Maidenhead III
View team selection
Saturday 2 March
1st XV
TBC, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
Drifters
Gosford All Blacks
Drifters vs. Gosford All Blacks
Drifters vs. Gosford All Blacks
Visit match centre
2nd XV
15:00, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Newbury III
Gosford All Blacks II
Newbury III vs. Gosford All Blacks II
Newbury III vs. Gosford All Blacks II
Visit match centre
Saturday 9 March
2nd XV
TBC, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
High Wycombe II
Gosford All Blacks II
High Wycombe II vs. Gosford All Blacks II
High Wycombe II vs. Gosford All Blacks II
Visit match centre
Saturday 16 March
1st XV
TBC, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
Chesham
Gosford All Blacks
Chesham vs. Gosford All Blacks
Chesham vs. Gosford All Blacks
Visit match centre
Saturday 23 March
1st XV
TBC, South West Division - Wadworth 6X Berks/Bucks & Oxon Premier
Gosford All Blacks
Hungerford
Gosford All Blacks vs. Hungerford
Gosford All Blacks vs. Hungerford
Visit match centre

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Chesham 13 57
2. Didcot 14 50
3. Milton Keynes 14 50
4. Oxford 13 47
5. Gosford All Blacks 14 45
6. Tadley 14 39
7. Wheatley 15 36

Social

Affiliations

Club sponsors