Contact
Sam Heenan
Sam Heenan
Social Committee
Club house - The Refectory
911 Finchley Road
London
Greater London
NW11 7PE
info@hampsteadrugbyclub.co.uk
View with google maps
Hampstead RFC Club house - The Refectory
Contact
Main Club Contacts
Jon Boyle
President
Jon Boyle
Tom Mullard
Co-Chairman
Tom Mullard
Simon Taylor
Co-Chairman
Simon Taylor
Deborah Crossan
Secretary
Deborah Crossan
Alex Bowtell
Ladies' Chair
Alex Bowtell
Simon Taylor
Juniors' Chair
Simon Taylor
Guy Chapman
Senior Men Fixture Secretary
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Ruth Cooper
Ladies' 1st XV Fixture Secretary
Ruth Cooper
Elaine O'Rourke
Ladies' 2nd XV Fixture Secretary
Elaine O'Rourke
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Junior Fixture Secretary
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Guy Chapman
Treasurer
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Alan Sewell
Junior Treasurer
Alan Sewell
Peter Breen
Head Coach
Peter Breen
Barry Hall
Ladies Head Coach
Barry Hall
Simon Taylor
Community contact
Simon Taylor
Simon Taylor
Volunteer Co-ordinator
Simon Taylor
Jon Boyle
Sponsorship
Jon Boyle
Jon Boyle
Webmaster
Jon Boyle
Contact
Ladies Officials
Alex Bowtell
Ladies Club Captain
Alex Bowtell
Rachel Berry
Ladies Secretary
Rachel Berry
Ruth Burns
Ladies Social Secretary
Ruth Burns
Rachel Grovenor
Ladies Social Secretary
Rachel Grovenor
Anita Oliver
Ladies Website Editor
Anita Oliver
Bryony Battis
Ladies Stash and Sponsorship Officer
Bryony Battis
Contact
Ladies Teams
Barry Hall
Ladies Head Coach
Barry Hall
Faye Hamp
Ladies' 1st XV Captain
Faye Hamp
Alexia Troian Gautier
Ladies' 2nd XV Captain
Alexia Troian Gautier
Ciara McGowan
Ladies' 2nd XV Vice Captain
Ciara McGowan
Contact
Mens Officials
Ed Moores
Co-captain
Ed Moores
James Ballard
Co-captain
James Ballard
Mark Harrison
Registration
Mark Harrison
Rob Phasey
International Ticket Coordinator
Rob Phasey
Guy Chapman
Referee Coordinator
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Sarah  Calcott
Physiotherapist
Sarah Calcott
Sydney Reece
Physiotherapist
Sydney Reece
James Ballard
Social
James Ballard
Sam Heenan
Senior Men Social Committee
Sam Heenan
Contact
Mens Teams
Peter Breen
Head Coach
Peter Breen
Max Moncrieff
Men's 1st XV Captain
Max Moncrieff
Tom Carr
Men's 2nd XV Captain
Tom Carr
Philip Andjelkovic
Men's 2nd XV Captain
Philip Andjelkovic
KRIS BRITLAND
Men's 3rd XV Captain
KRIS BRITLAND
Sam Heenan
Men's 3rd XV Captain
Sam Heenan
Ben Pullinger
Men's 4th XV Captain
Ben Pullinger
Simon Lee
Men's 4th XV Captain
Simon Lee
Tom Mullard
Men's 5th XV Captain
Tom Mullard
Guy Chapman
Men's 5th XV Captain
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Damien Holliday
Senior Men Vets captain
Damien Holliday
Contact
Juniors Officials
Simon Taylor
Juniors' Chair
Simon Taylor
John McGuinness
Junior Vice Chair
John McGuinness
STEPHEN BRASSINGTON
Junior Welfare Officer
STEPHEN BRASSINGTON
Alan Sewell
Junior Membership Secretary
Alan Sewell
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Junior Fixture Secretary
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Simon Taylor
Junior School Liaison Officer
Simon Taylor
Helen Willingham
Junior Web Manager
Helen Willingham
07443451253
eros bonomo
Junior Referee Coordinator
eros bonomo
Lotte van Reusel
Junior Clubhouse Manager
Lotte van Reusel
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Junior DBS Co-ordinator
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Contact
Juniors Teams
Celina Goodfellow
Under 8s Manager
Celina Goodfellow
Natasha Back
Under 9s Manager
Natasha Back
Eva Lewis
Under 10s Manager
Eva Lewis
Riikka Elliott
Under 11s Manager
Riikka Elliott
Peter Elliott
Under 11s Manager
Peter Elliott
chris hsia
Under 12s Manager
chris hsia
Becky Morris
Girls Manager
Becky Morris
Rhona Waugh
Under 13s Manager
Rhona Waugh
Philippa Budgen
Under 14s Manager
Philippa Budgen
Vanessa Morrison
Under 14s Manager
Vanessa Morrison
07921763265
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Under 15s Manager
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Cecile LEMENAGER
Under 15s Manager
Cecile LEMENAGER
John Brodholt
Under 16s Manager
John Brodholt
David Hamilton
Under 16s Manager
David Hamilton
07956418231
Angus Crawford
Under 17s Manager
Angus Crawford
Alan Sewell
Girls Coach
Alan Sewell
michael skaggs
Girls Coach
michael skaggs
Will Butler
Under 7s Coach
Will Butler
Rob Phasey
Under 7s Coach
Rob Phasey
Paul Birrell
Under 8s Coach
Paul Birrell
OLIVER Goodfellow
Under 8s Coach
OLIVER Goodfellow
Cam McKay
Under 8s Coach
Cam McKay
Alex Thomas
Under 8s Coach
Alex Thomas
Natasha Back
Under 9s Coach
Natasha Back
Valentina Bianchetto
Under 9s Coach
Valentina Bianchetto
Blazej Kowalewski
Under 9s Coach
Blazej Kowalewski
Darren O'Kelly
Under 9s Coach
Darren O'Kelly
Guy Piau
Under 9s Coach
Guy Piau
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Under 10s Coach
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Kevin Bell
Under 10s Coach
Kevin Bell
Seki Mutukwa
Under 10s Coach
Seki Mutukwa
marco tonucci
Under 10s Coach
marco tonucci
John Ward
Under 10s Coach
John Ward
Simon Rankin
Under 10s Coach
Simon Rankin
Rhys Morgan
Under 11s Coach
Rhys Morgan
Franck Bergonzo
Under 11s Coach
Franck Bergonzo
Arthur Irving
Under 11s Coach
Arthur Irving
Thomas Whiteley
Under 11s Coach
Thomas Whiteley
Anthony Wainer
Under 12s Coach
Anthony Wainer
Patrick Hapeta
Under 12s Coach
Patrick Hapeta
Paul Hemings
Under 12s Coach
Paul Hemings
Charlie Balme
Under 13s Coach
Charlie Balme
Tim Lotherington
Under 13s Coach
Tim Lotherington
Matt McCarthy
Under 13s Coach
Matt McCarthy
Rupert Morrison
Under 14s Coach
Rupert Morrison
Martin Reeves
Under 14s Coach
Martin Reeves
Matthew Fenton
Under 14s Coach
Matthew Fenton
Scott Kohler
Under 14s Coach
Scott Kohler
John McGuinness
Under 15s Coach
John McGuinness
ROBERT FOTOFILI
Under 15s Coach
ROBERT FOTOFILI
Daniel Nathan
Under 15s Coach
Daniel Nathan
Pablo Farba
Under 15s Coach
Pablo Farba
Bill  Eyre
Under 16s Coach
Bill Eyre
Allan Jenkins
Under 16s Coach
Allan Jenkins
Mark Chapman
Under 16s Coach
Mark Chapman
Colin  Chapman
Under 17s Coach
Colin Chapman
Dan Hayes
Under 17s Coach
Dan Hayes
Steve Pirolli
Under 17s Coach
Steve Pirolli