Contact
Deborah Crossan
Deborah Crossan
Chair
mobile: 07852 448477
Club house - The Refectory
911 Finchley Road
London
Greater London
NW11 7PE
info@hampsteadrugbyclub.co.uk
View with google maps
Hampstead RFC Club house - The Refectory
Contact
Main Club Contacts
Jon Boyle
President
Jon Boyle
07515776475
Deborah Crossan
Chair
Deborah Crossan
07852 448477
Ella Mitchell
Secretary
Ella Mitchell
Guy Chapman
Treasurer
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Sam  Stabler
Ladies Head Coach
Sam Stabler
Peter Breen
Senior Men Head Coach
Peter Breen
07972187377
Alan Sewell
Junior Coach
Alan Sewell
Guy Piau
Safeguarding Officer
Guy Piau
Geraldine McGroarty
Ladies Club Captain
Geraldine McGroarty
Ed Moores
Senior Men Club Captain
Ed Moores
Tom Mullard
Social and Fundraising Coordinator
Tom Mullard
07855410295
Contact
Ladies Officials
Geraldine McGroarty
Ladies Club Captain
Geraldine McGroarty
Sharnie Pokai
Ladies Secretary
Sharnie Pokai
Emma Ronayne
Ladies Treasurer
Emma Ronayne
Faye Hamp
Ladies' 1st XV Captain
Faye Hamp
Rachel Berry
Ladies' 1st XV Vice Captain
Rachel Berry
Maÿlis Chapellier
Ladies' 1st XV Fixture Secretary
Maÿlis Chapellier
Hannah Wicheard
Ladies' 2nd XV Captain
Hannah Wicheard
Lisa Baumgärtel
Ladies' 2nd XV Vice Captain
Lisa Baumgärtel
Dionne Soper-Dyer
Ladies' 2nd XV Fixture Secretary
Dionne Soper-Dyer
Beth Sims
Ladies Web and PR Officer
Beth Sims
Jennifer Richards
Ladies Recruitment Officer
Jennifer Richards
Eleanor Sneesby
Ladies Social Secretary
Eleanor Sneesby
Lara Di Ferdinando
Ladies Stash and Sponsorship Officer
Lara Di Ferdinando
Contact
Ladies Teams
Sam  Stabler
Ladies Head Coach
Sam Stabler
Sophia Papadopoulos
Ladies Coach
Sophia Papadopoulos
Stevie Warr
Ladies Coach
Stevie Warr
Faye Hamp
Ladies' 1st XV Captain
Faye Hamp
Rachel Berry
Ladies' 1st XV Vice Captain
Rachel Berry
Hannah Wicheard
Ladies' 2nd XV Captain
Hannah Wicheard
Lisa Baumgärtel
Ladies' 2nd XV Vice Captain
Lisa Baumgärtel
Dionne Soper-Dyer
Ladies' 2nd XV Fixture Secretary
Dionne Soper-Dyer
Contact
Mens Officials
Ed Moores
Co-captain
Ed Moores
James Ballard
Co-captain
James Ballard
Mark Harrison
Registration
Mark Harrison
Rob Phasey
International Ticket Coordinator
Rob Phasey
Guy Chapman
Referee Coordinator
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Sarah  Calcott
Physiotherapist
Sarah Calcott
Sydney Reece
Physiotherapist
Sydney Reece
James Ballard
Social
James Ballard
Sam Heenan
Senior Men Social Committee
Sam Heenan
Contact
Mens Teams
Tom Carr
Men's 2nd XV Captain
Tom Carr
Philip Andjelkovic
Men's 2nd XV Captain
Philip Andjelkovic
KRIS BRITLAND
Men's 3rd XV Captain
KRIS BRITLAND
Sam Heenan
Men's 3rd XV Captain
Sam Heenan
Ben Pullinger
Men's 4th XV Captain
Ben Pullinger
Simon Lee
Men's 4th XV Captain
Simon Lee
Tom Mullard
Men's 5th XV Captain
Tom Mullard
07855410295
Guy Chapman
Men's 5th XV Captain
Guy Chapman
07846944846
Damien Holliday
Senior Men Vets captain
Damien Holliday
James Glaysher
Men's 1st XV Captain
James Glaysher
Contact
Juniors Officials
John McGuinness
Junior Vice Chair
John McGuinness
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Junior Fixture Secretary
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Simon Taylor
Junior School Liaison Officer
Simon Taylor
07841054599
Helen Willingham
Junior Web Manager
Helen Willingham
07443451253
eros bonomo
Junior Referee Coordinator
eros bonomo
Lotte van Reusel
Junior Clubhouse Manager
Lotte van Reusel
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Junior DBS Co-ordinator
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Contact
Juniors Teams
Scott Davis
Under 8s Manager
Scott Davis
07966289654
Celina Goodfellow
Under 9s Manager
Celina Goodfellow
Natasha Back
Under 10s Manager
Natasha Back
Eva Lewis
Under 11s Manager
Eva Lewis
Riikka Elliott
Under 12s Manager
Riikka Elliott
Peter Elliott
Under 12s Manager
Peter Elliott
chris hsia
Under 13s Manager
chris hsia
Rhona Waugh
Under 14s Manager
Rhona Waugh
Philippa Budgen
Under 15s Manager
Philippa Budgen
Vanessa Morrison
Under 15s Manager
Vanessa Morrison
07921763265
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Under 16s Manager
Miriam Cohen Christofidis
Cecile LEMENAGER
Under 16s Manager
Cecile LEMENAGER
John Brodholt
Under 17s Manager
John Brodholt
David Hamilton
Under 17s Manager
David Hamilton
07956418231
Angus Crawford
Under 18s Manager
Angus Crawford
Will Butler
Under 8s Coach
Will Butler
Rob Phasey
Under 8s Coach
Rob Phasey
David Crawford
Under 8s Coach
David Crawford
Paul Birrell
Under 9s Coach
Paul Birrell
OLIVER Goodfellow
Under 9s Coach
OLIVER Goodfellow
Alex Thomas
Under 9s Coach
Alex Thomas
Walter Ladwig
Under 9s Coach
Walter Ladwig
Natasha Back
Under 10s Coach
Natasha Back
Blazej Kowalewski
Under 10s Coach
Blazej Kowalewski
Darren O'Kelly
Under 10s Coach
Darren O'Kelly
Guy Piau
Under 10s Coach
Guy Piau
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Under 11s Coach
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
Kevin Bell
Under 11s Coach
Kevin Bell
Seki Mutukwa
Under 11s Coach
Seki Mutukwa
marco tonucci
Under 11s Coach
marco tonucci
John Ward
Under 11s Coach
John Ward
Rhys Morgan
Under 12s Coach
Rhys Morgan
Franck Bergonzo
Under 12s Coach
Franck Bergonzo
Arthur Irving
Under 12s Coach
Arthur Irving
Thomas Whiteley
Under 12s Coach
Thomas Whiteley
Anthony Wainer
Under 13s Coach
Anthony Wainer
Patrick Hapeta
Under 13s Coach
Patrick Hapeta
Paul Hemings
Under 13s Coach
Paul Hemings
Charlie Balme
Under 14s Coach
Charlie Balme
Tim Lotherington
Under 14s Coach
Tim Lotherington
Matt McCarthy
Under 14s Coach
Matt McCarthy
Rupert Morrison
Under 15s Coach
Rupert Morrison
Martin Reeves
Under 15s Coach
Martin Reeves
Matthew Fenton
Under 15s Coach
Matthew Fenton
Scott Kohler
Under 15s Coach
Scott Kohler
John McGuinness
Under 16s Coach
John McGuinness
ROBERT FOTOFILI
Under 16s Coach
ROBERT FOTOFILI
Pablo Farba
Under 16s Coach
Pablo Farba
George Igor Konstantinopolsky
Under 16s Coach
George Igor Konstantinopolsky
Bill  Eyre
Under 17s Coach
Bill Eyre
Allan Jenkins
Under 17s Coach
Allan Jenkins
Mark Chapman
Under 17s Coach
Mark Chapman
Colin  Chapman
Under 18s Coach
Colin Chapman
Dan Hayes
Under 18s Coach
Dan Hayes
Steve Pirolli
Under 18s Coach
Steve Pirolli
Alan Sewell
Girls Coach
Alan Sewell
Alex Read
Under 10s Coach
Alex Read
Michele Fragomeni
Under 9s Coach
Michele Fragomeni
Contact
Club First Aiders
Sydney Reece
First Aider
Sydney Reece
Alan Sewell
First Aider
Alan Sewell
OLIVER Goodfellow
First Aider
OLIVER Goodfellow
Natasha Back
First Aider
Natasha Back
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
First Aider
Christina Sanchez de Beggs
John Ward
First Aider
John Ward
Anthony Wainer
First Aider
Anthony Wainer
Philippa Budgen
First Aider
Philippa Budgen
Vanessa Morrison
First Aider
Vanessa Morrison
07921763265
Cecile LEMENAGER
First Aider
Cecile LEMENAGER
John McGuinness
First Aider
John McGuinness
Stephen Prowse
First Aider
Stephen Prowse
Kevin Bell
First Aider
Kevin Bell
Thomas Whiteley
First Aider
Thomas Whiteley
Jane Padkin
First Aider
Jane Padkin