Season History
  1. New Page
  2. 1933-34
  3. 1933-35
Season History
  1. New Page
  2. 1933-34
  3. 1933-35
Season History 2 of 3

2. 1933-34


POSTeam PPWDLFAPTS
1Harrow St Mary's2420311002843
2Roxonian2418241015038
3Sudbury Juniors2415271034932
4Sudbury Rangers241356684331
5Stanmore241239915827
6Wealdstone Wlys249411576722
7Eastcote249312647021
8R.A.F. Apprentice2410113548321
9Wembley M.Sports249213436520
10North Harrow Ass.248214427418
11L.N.E.R. (G.C.S.)247314539917
12Harrow Weald Utd244416477112
13Wealdstone Joinery245019429810