week 3 touch results

week 3 touch results

By Max Williams
28 June 2015
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs

02 touch


NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7 Total Points
Mathew Ward-Lambert20202565
Dalton Thomas16201753
Ross McCracken16201753
Adam Derbishire8162549
Adam Harris12162149
Lyndon Booker20161349
Sam Calender12201749
Harry Green12102547
Bruce long1616941
Marc Jonker2081341
Mitchell Sullivan16101339
Emma Ward-Lambert816933
James bell4161333
Pete Rolfe161733
Phillia Vaughan881733
Ben Bradley Watson161632
Gareth Evans102131
Iwan Thomas62531
Tom Myatt462131
Mark Vaughan201030
Izzie Hall20929
Ross Sampon881329
Matt Stewart81725
Mike Austin20525
Mitchell Johnson2525
Josh Lines2525
James Walker-Arnott16824
Lee thomas126523
Tom Bradley- Watson2121
Toby Bradley - Watson2121
John West 2121
Jude Pain-Owen2020
Nicheal jenner2020
Farron Studt12517
Jack Evemy6915
Stuart Harvey46515
Ian Erridge8614
Mike Jenner8513
James Morris1313
Simon Olliff1212
Jo Barker1010
Jonny Clarke1010
Trevor Uff1010
Zane Gills99
Maggi Hishon99
Frankie mcCraken88
Hugo harbour88
Elliot Davey55
Jonny Stanton 44
Kalle Evans 44
Tim Hinman44
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs