week 5 touch results

week 5 touch results

By Max Williams
16 July 2015
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs

o2 touch


NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Total Points
Mathew Ward-Lambert2020251378
Adam Harris121621131072
Sam Calender12201732072
Dalton Thomas16201731470
Ross McCracken1620171366
Bruce long161692061
Marc Jonker208132061
Gareth Evans102172058
Mitchell Sullivan16101313658
Adam Derbishire81625756
Iwan Thomas62532054
Harry Green121025653
Lyndon Booker201613352
Mark Vaughan201071451
Pete Rolfe161771050
Mitchell Johnson25131048
Ben Bradley Watson16161446
Phillia Vaughan88177646
Tom Myatt46211445
Izzie Hall20931042
Ross Sampon88131342
Stuart Harvey465131038
Lee thomas12657636
John West 211334
Emma Ward-Lambert816933
James bell4161333
Farron Studt1251330
Ian Erridge861327
Josh Lines2525
Matt Stewart81725
Mike Austin20525
James Walker-Arnott16824
Jonny Clarke101424
Josh Smith131023
Mike Jenner851023
Toby Bradley - Watson2121
Tom Bradley- Watson2121
Jude Pain-Owen2020
Nicheal jenner2020
Alex Rogers2020
James Morris13619
Jack Evemy6915
Jonny Stanton 41014
Ben Rogers1414
Danny Saverton1313
Tom Crissel1313
Simon Olliff1212
Tim Hinman4711
Jo Barker1010
Trevor Uff1010
Chris Rogers1010
Edward Wallrock1010
Harry Dolbare1010
James Fenton1010
Maggi Hishon99
Zane Gills99
Frankie mcCraken88
Hugo harbour88
Anthony Rogers66
Martain Dolbare66
Elliot Davey55
Kalle Evans 44
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs