week 6 touch results

week 6 touch results

By Max Williams
16 July 2015
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs

o2 touch


NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Total Points
Adam Harris1216211310981
Dalton Thomas1620173141181
Mathew Ward-Lambert20202513381
Sam Calender122017320375
Marc Jonker20813201172
Mitchell Sullivan1610131361371
Gareth Evans1021720967
Iwan Thomas6253201367
Ross McCracken1620171366
Bruce long161692061
Mitchell Johnson2513101159
Phillia Vaughan8817761157
Adam Derbishire81625756
Harry Green121025653
Lyndon Booker201613352
Mark Vaughan201071451
Pete Rolfe161771050
Lee thomas1265761349
Ben Bradley Watson16161446
Tom Myatt46211445
Emma Ward-Lambert8169942
Izzie Hall20931042
Ross Sampon88131342
Stuart Harvey465131038
John West 211334
James bell4161333
James Walker-Arnott168933
Farron Studt1251330
Alex Rogers20929
Mike Austin205328
Ian Erridge861327
Josh Lines2525
Matt Stewart81725
Jonny Clarke101424
Chris Rogers101323
James Fenton101323
Josh Smith131023
Mike Jenner851023
Toby Bradley - Watson2121
Tom Bradley- Watson2121
Jude Pain-Owen2020
Nicheal jenner2020
James Morris13619
Anthony Rogers61117
Ben Rogers14317
Jack Evemy6915
Jonny Stanton 41014
Danny Saverton1313
Edward Wallrock10313
Tom Crissel1313
Doug Ross1313
Simon Olliff1212
Tim Hinman4711
Harry Dolbare1010
Jo Barker1010
Trevor Uff1010
Maggi Hishon99
Zane Gills99
Chris Baker99
Frankie mcCraken88
Hugo harbour88
Martain Dolbare66
Elliot Davey55
Kalle Evans 44
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.pitchero.com/clubs