Pitch Sponsor - POLARIS LANDSCAPING
First Team Sponsor - SK DIRECT
Program sponsor - COMPLETE CLEANS
Program sponsor - BOWDITCH

Honours


2018/19
Thames Valley Premier League Champions
BTC Senior Cup Winners
Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy Finalists

2017/18
Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy Finalists
Reading Senior Cup Semi Finalists

2016/17
Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy Finalists
Thames Valley Football League Runners-Up
BTC Senior Cup Semi-Finalists
Secretary of the Year Award - Bernard Carvell

2015/16
Thames Valley Football League Runners-Up
Thames Valley Premier League Division Two Runners-Up
BTC Intermediate Cup Semi-Finalists

2014/15
Thames Valley Football League Champions
Berkshire Senior Trophy Cup Winners
Reading Senior Cup Semi Finalists
Reading Junior Cup Semi Finalists

2013/14
League placing 3rd

[b]2012/13:
Berkshire Trophy Senior Cup Winners,
Reading Senior Cup Finalists,
League placing 3rd

2011/12 :-
Berkshire Trophy Senior Cup Semi Finalists,
League placing 4th

2010/11
Reading Senior Cup Semi Finalists

2009/10
Reading Senior Cup Semi Finalists

2008/09
Hellenic League Floodlit Cup Winners.
Reading Junior Cup Finalists (Reserves),

2007/08
Hellenic League Division One East Runners Up.
Reading Football League Premier Division Runners Up.
Reading Senior Cup Winners: (Madejski Stadium)
Reading Junior Cup Winners.

2006/07
FA Vase 'Team of the Round' Award,
Reading Senior Cup Finalists (Madejski Stadium),
Berks & Bucks Intermediate FA Cup Semi Finalists,
BTC Senior Cup Semi Finalists (Reserves),
Reading Junior Cup Semi Finalists (Reserves).

2005/06
Reading Football League Senior Division Runners-Up,
Reading Senior Cup Finalists (Madejski Stadium),
Reading Football League First Division Runners-Up,
Reading Football League Third Division Champions,
BTC Junior Cup Semi-Finalists (reserves).

2004/05:-
Reading Football League Champions,
BTC Senior Cup Finalists (Madejski Stadium),
Second Division Runners-Up - (Reserves),
Fourth Division Third Place Promotion (A Team),
Maidenhead Junior Cup Winners (A Team),
BTC Junior Cup Finalists (A team),
Reading Senior Cup Semi-Finalists,
Secretary of the Year Award - Alan Turner.

2003/04:-
Reading Football League Third Division Champions (reserves),
Reading Junior Cup Winners (reserves),
BTC Senior Cup Semi-Finalists,
BTC Junior Cup Semi-Finalists (reserves),
Evening Post Golden Boot Award (James Flint) Senior Division.

2002/03:-
Reading Football League Fourth Division Champions (Reserves)
BTC Senior Cup Semi-Finalists,
Reading Football League Subsidiary Cup Winners (reserves)

1999/00:-
Reading Football League Premier Division Champions,
BTC Senior Cup Finalists (Madejski Stadium).

1995/96
Wycombe Senior Cup Winners (Adams Park).

1994/95
Wycombe Senior Cup Winners (Adams Park).

1989/90
Reading & District Football League Premier Division unners-Up.

1988/89
Maidenhead Senior Cup Semi-Finalists,
Reading & District Football League Fourth Division Champions (unbeaten) (reserves),
BTC Junior Cup Finalists.

1987/88
Maidenhead Senior Cup Winners (York Road),
Reading & District Football League Subsidiary Cup Finalists.

1985/86
Wycombe & District Football League Cup Winners,
Wycombe Senior Cup Finalists (Loakes Park),
Maidenhead Junior Cup Winners.

1984/85[/b]
Wycombe & District Football League Champions,
Wycombe & District Football League Division Two Champions,
Wycombe & District Football League Reg Wilks Cup Winners.

1983/84:
Wycombe & District Football League Division One Champions
Wycombe & District Football League Division Three Champions

1982/83
Wycombe & District Football League Division One Runners-Up

1981/82
East Berks Football League Runners Up (Unbeaten),
East Berks Football League Cup Finalists.

1980/81
East Berks Football League Representative Team,
Maidenhead Town Tournament Finalists.

1979/80
East Berks Football League Champions,
Berks & Bucks F.A. Cup Winners,
Chalfont & Gerrards X Cup Semi-Finalists,
East Berks Football League Cup Semi-Finalists.

1978/79
Wycombe & District Football League 2nd Division Runners-Up
Marlow Rangers Invitation Cup Winners

1977/78
Wycombe & District Football League 5th Division Runners Up
Wycombe & District Football League Subsidiary Cup Finalists
Cambridge United Invitation Cup Winners

[