Contact
East Street
East Street
Olney
Milton Keynes
MK46 4DH
01234 712880
View with google maps
Olney RFC East Street
Contact
Executive Committee
Tom Salsbury
President
Tom Salsbury
Paul James
Club Chairman
Paul James
07778301705
Tom Winter
Secretary
Tom Winter
Dean Henrickson
Treasurer
Dean Henrickson
Ross Stewart
Director of Rugby
Ross Stewart
Dave Middleditch
Fixture Secretary
Dave Middleditch
07916 302701
Dan Cooke
Chair of Mini and Junior Section
Dan Cooke
Ross Knapper
Safeguarding Officer
Ross Knapper
Marcus Trott
Chair of Sponsorship & Fundraising Committee
Marcus Trott
Marcus Trott
Olney 7s
Marcus Trott
Matt Rawlings
Chair of Development Committee
Matt Rawlings
James Fishwick
Publicity Officer
James Fishwick
07827343619
Contact
Senior Contacts
Ross Stewart
Director of Rugby
Ross Stewart
Will Parkin
Senior Head Coach
Will Parkin
Gareth Beynon
Senior Assistant Coach
Gareth Beynon
Jim Osborn
Captain
Jim Osborn
07786 017379
Gareth Cahill
1st Team Captain
Gareth Cahill
Craig Smith
2nd Team Captain
Craig Smith
07921630292
Steve Harrison
Vets Captain
Steve Harrison
Kenny Thomas
Physio
Kenny Thomas
Steve Micklewright
1st Team Manager
Steve Micklewright
Geoff Janes
3rd Team Manager
Geoff Janes
Contact
Ladies and Girls
Jen Micklewright
Ladies Captain
Jen Micklewright
07791877733
Jennie Miles
Ladies Vice Captain
Jennie Miles
Nicola Moore
Ladies Fixture Secretary
Nicola Moore
John Smeraglia
Girls U18s Junior Coach
John Smeraglia
Jacquie Ladyman
Girls U18s Team Admin
Jacquie Ladyman
Rob de Main
Girls U15s Coach
Rob de Main
07825 172316
Jacquie Ladyman
Girls U15s Administrator
Jacquie Ladyman
Rob de Main
Girls U13s Coach
Rob de Main
07825 172316
Jacquie Ladyman
Girls U13s Administrator
Jacquie Ladyman
Contact
Colts
Phil Hammett
Colts colts manager
Phil Hammett
07917 713796
Paul  Davies
Colts Head Coach
Paul Davies
Ian Bennett
Colts Coach - Forwards
Ian Bennett
07833 505432
Dave Hurley
Colts Coach - Backs
Dave Hurley
Contact
Mini and Junior Section
Dan Cooke
Chair of Mini and Junior Section
Dan Cooke
Ross Stewart
Coaching Development
Ross Stewart
Sonja Pragnell
Junior Fixture Secretary
Sonja Pragnell
Sarah McEntee
Mini Fixture Secretary
Sarah McEntee
James McEntee
Mini Fixture Secretary
James McEntee
Sue Thomas
Junior Secretary
Sue Thomas
Siobhan Trott
Junior Safeguarding Officer
Siobhan Trott
Contact
Junior contacts
Andrew Osborne
Under 16s Head Coach
Andrew Osborne
07775771014
Kerry Brock
Under 16s Team Admin
Kerry Brock
Chris Day
Under 15s Head Coach
Chris Day
Steve Grainger
Under 15s Team Admin
Steve Grainger
0777 999 7029
Richard Walker
Under 14s Head Coach
Richard Walker
Sarah German
Under 14s Team Admin
Sarah German
Garry Anderson
Under 13s Head Coach
Garry Anderson
Garry Anderson
Under 13s Team Admin
Garry Anderson
Contact
Minis Contacts
Jordan Glackin
Under 12s Head Coach
Jordan Glackin
07817 782833
emily millar
Under 12s Team Admin
emily millar
Andy Ledson
Under 11s Head Coach
Andy Ledson
Erin Corstanje
Under 11s Team Admin
Erin Corstanje
Charlie Tomkins
Under 10s Head Coach
Charlie Tomkins
Kristianne Gray
Under 10s Team Admin
Kristianne Gray
Ross Stewart
Under 9s Head Coach
Ross Stewart
Dean Henrickson
Under 9s Team Admin
Dean Henrickson
Alasdair Lowe
Under 8s Head Coach
Alasdair Lowe
Katie Charlesworth
Under 8s Team Admin
Katie Charlesworth
Will Edwards
Under 7s Head Coach
Will Edwards
Katrina Gani
Under 7s Team Admin
Katrina Gani
Gareth Cahill
Under 6s Head Coach
Gareth Cahill
Becky Stewart
Under 6s Team Admin
Becky Stewart
Contact
Web Managers
James Fishwick
Webmaster
James Fishwick
07827343619