Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 12 October
1st Team
14:30, Bristol Combination League - Division 1
1
Bradley Stoke Town First
5
AEK Boco Reserves
1st Team lose to AEK Boco Reserves 1 - 5
1st Team lose to AEK Boco Reserves 1 - 5
Visit match centre
Reserves
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 2
P
Sea Mills Park Res
P
Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Sea Mills Park Res vs. Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Sea Mills Park Res vs. Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Visit match centre
A Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 3
P
Bradley Stoke Town A Team
P
Pucklechurch Sports Reserves
Bradley Stoke Town A Team vs. Pucklechurch Sports Reserves
Bradley Stoke Town A Team vs. Pucklechurch Sports Reserves
Visit match centre
B Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 5
P
Longwell Green Sports B
P
Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Longwell Green Sports B vs. Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Longwell Green Sports B vs. Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Visit match centre
Sunday 6 October
Veterans
09:30, Gloucestershire FA Veterans League - South Division
0
Bristol North
6
Bradley Stoke Town
Veterans beat Bristol North 0 - 6
Veterans beat Bristol North 0 - 6
Visit match centre
Saturday 5 October
1st Team
14:30, Bristol Combination League - Division 1
2
Bradley Stoke Town First
0
Nicholas Wanderers First
1st Team beat Nicholas Wanderers First 2 - 0
1st Team beat Nicholas Wanderers First 2 - 0
Visit match centre
Reserves
14:00, Cup
4
Bradley Stoke Town FC
1
Olveston United Reserves
Reserves beat Olveston United Reserves 4 - 1
Reserves beat Olveston United Reserves 4 - 1
Visit match centre
Coming up
Saturday 19 October
1st Team
14:30, Bristol Combination League - Division 1
Bristol Manor Farm Reserves
Bradley Stoke Town First
Bristol Manor Farm Reserves vs. Bradley Stoke Town First
Bristol Manor Farm Reserves vs. Bradley Stoke Town First
Visit match centre
A Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 3
Roman Glass St George A Team
Bradley Stoke Town A Team
Roman Glass St George A Team vs. Bradley Stoke Town A Team
Roman Glass St George A Team vs. Bradley Stoke Town A Team
Visit match centre
B Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 5
Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Phoenix, The First
Bradley Stoke Town B Team vs. Phoenix, The First
Bradley Stoke Town B Team vs. Phoenix, The First
Visit match centre

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Bristol Manor Farm Reserves 4 12
2. Hambrook First 4 9
3. AEK Boco Reserves 4 9
4. Nicholas Wanderers First 4 9
5. Bradley Stoke Town First 4 7
6. De Veys First 5 7
7. DRG SV Frenchay (Saturday) First 5 4

Affiliations

Club sponsors