# | Team | Pl | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Gorleston Res | 26 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 26 | 37 | 61 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Gorleston Res
2
Yelverton
0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Aylsham
1
Gorleston Res
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
UEA
2
Gorleston Res
1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Gorleston Res
4
Norwich CEYMS
2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Gorleston Res
0
Mundford
2
|
2. | Waveney | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 25 | 30 | 47 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Easton
1
Waveney
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Waveney
4
Norwich CEYMS
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Blofield United
2
Waveney
2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Waveney
2
Beccles Town
3
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Yelverton
2
Waveney
2
|
3. | Acle United | 24 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 59 | 31 | 28 | 46 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Aylsham
0
Acle United
3
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Acle United
2
Sprowston
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Acle United
6
Scole United
2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
UEA
2
Acle United
2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Easton
2
Acle United
3
|
4. | Mundford | 22 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 44 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Mundford
1
Beccles Town
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Mundford
2
Wroxham Res
1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Wroxham Res
0
Mundford
1
Wed 6 Mar, 19:30
UEA
0
Mundford
4
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Gorleston Res
0
Mundford
2
|
5. | Sprowston | 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 59 | 39 | 20 | 41 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Acle United
2
Sprowston
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
East Harling
0
Sprowston
3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Scole United
3
Sprowston
3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Sprowston
2
Scole United
1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
UEA
2
Sprowston
2
|
6. | Beccles Town | 24 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 54 | 47 | 7 | 36 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Mundford
1
Beccles Town
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Beccles Town
3
Aylsham
1
Tue 12 Mar, 19:30
Beccles Town
4
Blofield United
2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
East Harling
2
Beccles Town
2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Waveney
2
Beccles Town
3
|
7. | Long Stratton | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 33 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Wroxham Res
1
Long Stratton
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Yelverton
1
Long Stratton
4
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Long Stratton
5
Aylsham
1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
Long Stratton
3
Gorleston Res
2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Long Stratton
2
Beccles Town
1
|
8. | UEA | 24 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 33 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Scole United
4
UEA
3
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
UEA
3
Norwich CEYMS
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
UEA
2
Gorleston Res
1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
UEA
2
Acle United
2
Wed 6 Mar, 19:30
UEA
0
Mundford
4
|
9. | Yelverton | 23 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 28 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Gorleston Res
2
Yelverton
0
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
Wroxham Res
1
Yelverton
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Yelverton
1
Long Stratton
4
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Easton
1
Yelverton
0
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Yelverton
0
Wroxham Res
4
|
10. | Wroxham Res | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 28 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Wroxham Res
1
Long Stratton
3
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
Wroxham Res
1
Yelverton
0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Mundford
2
Wroxham Res
1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Wroxham Res
0
Mundford
1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Yelverton
0
Wroxham Res
4
|
11. | Easton | 24 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 28 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Easton
1
Waveney
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Blofield United
0
Easton
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Easton
1
Yelverton
0
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Easton
2
Acle United
3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
East Harling
1
Easton
2
|
12. | Norwich CEYMS | 25 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 27 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Norwich CEYMS
2
Aylsham
4
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
UEA
3
Norwich CEYMS
2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Waveney
4
Norwich CEYMS
0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Gorleston Res
4
Norwich CEYMS
2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Norwich CEYMS
2
UEA
3
|
13. | Scole United | 23 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 58 | -18 | 27 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Scole United
4
UEA
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Acle United
6
Scole United
2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Scole United
3
Sprowston
3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:15
Sprowston
2
Scole United
1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
Scole United
1
Yelverton
2
|
14. | Aylsham | 21 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 51 | -24 | 17 | 0 |
Tue 26 Mar, 19:30
Aylsham
0
Acle United
3
Sat 23 Mar, 14:15
Norwich CEYMS
2
Aylsham
4
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Aylsham
1
Gorleston Res
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Beccles Town
3
Aylsham
1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Long Stratton
5
Aylsham
1
|
15. | Blofield United | 23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 51 | -26 | 15 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 13:30
East Harling
2
Blofield United
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
Blofield United
0
Easton
0
Tue 12 Mar, 19:30
Beccles Town
4
Blofield United
2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
Blofield United
2
Waveney
2
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
Blofield United
1
Acle United
5
|
16. | East Harling | 21 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 74 | -54 | 7 | 0 |
Sat 23 Mar, 13:30
East Harling
2
Blofield United
3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:15
East Harling
0
Sprowston
3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:15
East Harling
2
Beccles Town
2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Acle United
6
East Harling
0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:30
East Harling
1
Easton
2
|