Match centre
Latest results
lauantai 19 lokakuu
1st Team
14:30, Bristol Combination League - Division 1
2
Bradley Stoke Town First
2
Bristol Manor Farm Reserves
Bradley Stoke Town First 2 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm Reserves
Bradley Stoke Town First 2 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm Reserves
Visit match centre
B Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 5
1
Bradley Stoke Town B Team
3
Phoenix, The First
B Team lose to Phoenix, The First 1 - 3
B Team lose to Phoenix, The First 1 - 3
Visit match centre
lauantai 12 lokakuu
1st Team
14:30, Bristol Combination League - Division 1
1
Bradley Stoke Town First
5
AEK Boco Reserves
1st Team lose to AEK Boco Reserves 1 - 5
1st Team lose to AEK Boco Reserves 1 - 5
Visit match centre
Reserves
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 2
P
Sea Mills Park Res
P
Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Sea Mills Park Res vs. Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Sea Mills Park Res vs. Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Visit match centre
B Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 5
P
Longwell Green Sports B
P
Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Longwell Green Sports B vs. Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Longwell Green Sports B vs. Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Visit match centre
Coming up
lauantai 26 lokakuu
1st Team
14:00, Cup
Bradley Stoke Town FC
Winterbourne United First
Bradley Stoke Town FC vs. Winterbourne United First
Bradley Stoke Town FC vs. Winterbourne United First
Visit match centre
Reserves
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 2
Lion First
Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Lion First vs. Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Lion First vs. Bradley Stoke Town Reserves
Visit match centre
A Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 3
Bradley Stoke Town A Team
Greyfriars Athletic A
Bradley Stoke Town A Team vs. Greyfriars Athletic A
Bradley Stoke Town A Team vs. Greyfriars Athletic A
Visit match centre
B Team
14:30, Bristol and District League - Division 5
Greyfriars Athletic B
Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Greyfriars Athletic B vs. Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Greyfriars Athletic B vs. Bradley Stoke Town B Team
Visit match centre
sunnuntai 27 lokakuu
Veterans
11:15, Gloucestershire FA Veterans League - South Division
Bradley Stoke Town
Wickwar Wanderers
Bradley Stoke Town vs. Wickwar Wanderers
Bradley Stoke Town vs. Wickwar Wanderers
Visit match centre

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Bristol Manor Farm Reserves 5 13
2. Hambrook First 5 10
3. De Veys First 6 10
4. AEK Boco Reserves 4 9
5. Nicholas Wanderers First 4 9
6. Bradley Stoke Town First 5 8
7. DRG SV Frenchay (Saturday) First 6 7

Affiliations

Club sponsors