Burnham Lynx Whites v Ash United Youth U16
Burnham Lynx Whites v Ash United Youth U16 U16s v Burnham Junior Lynx Whites 9 hours ago
Match report
U11s v Ashridge Park Royals
Match report 14 hours ago
Ash United Youth U16's v Burnham Lynx Whites
Photo Album
Ash United Youth U16's v Burnham Lynx Whites 21 hours ago
Selection published: Sunday Select vs North Camp
Sunday Select v North Camp
Selection published: Sunday Select vs North Camp 1 day ago
Ash United Football Club Select 2 - 2 Rushmoor Sunday Res
Sunday Select v Rushmoor Sunday Res
Ash United Football Club Select 2 - 2 Rushmoor Sunday Res 2 days ago

Welcome

We are a community-focused club looking to play at the highest possible level, building up both our Youth/Women's Football as we move towards a better and brighter future.

WELCOME TO ASH UNITED FC
Match centre
Latest results
Saturday 24 September
1st Team
15:00, League
3
Ash United
1
Milton United
U16s
10:00, League
3
Burnham Junior Lynx Whites
2
Ash United Youth U16's
Sunday 18 September
Ladies
12:45, League
15
Ash United Football Club
0
Elstead Ladies
Sunday Select
10:30, League
2
Ash United Football Club Select
2
Rushmoor Sunday Res
Saturday 17 September
1st Team
15:00, League
0
AC London
1
Ash United
AC London 0-1 Ash Utd By Steve Cottingham, 5 days ago
Reserves
15:00, League
13
Worcester Park Reserves
0
Ash United Reserves
U16s
11:30, Cup
1
Littleton Junior Leopards
11
Ash United Youth U16's
Coming up
Saturday 24 September
U9s
09:30, League
Ash United Football Club
Curley Park Rangers Tornados
U11s
09:30, League
Ash United Football Club
Ashridge Park Royals
Match report By Jennie Grover, 14 hours ago
U7s
10:00, League
Ash United U7
Badshot Lea Gladiators
1st Team
15:00, League
P
Ash United
P
Redhill
Reserves
15:00, League
Ash United Reserves
Tooting Bec Reserves
Sunday 25 September
Sunday
10:30, Cup
Ash United Football Club Sunday
Lightwater Sunday
Sunday Select
10:30, Cup
North Camp
Ash United Football Club Sunday Select
Ladies
13:00, League
Ash United Football Club
Tooting & Mitcham Ladies
Saturday 1 October
U11s
09:30, Cup
Ash United Football Club
TBA
U9s
10:00, League
Badshot Lea Jackels
Ash United U9
1st Team
15:00, League
Ash United
Cobham
Reserves
15:00, League
Sheerwater Reserves
Ash United Reserves
Sunday 2 October
Sunday
10:30, League
Darby Green Potley Reserves
Ash United Football Club Sunday
Sunday Select
10:30, League
Ash United Football Club Sunday Select
North Camp
 

Table

# Team Pl Pts
8. Staines Lammas 8 14
9. Frimley Green 10 14
10. Ash United 9 14
11. Eversley & California 8 13
12. Redhill 6 9
13. Dorking 7 9
14. South Park Reserves 7 6

Social

Events

Facebook

Affiliations